Circuito Imbativel de Mountain Bike, Classificação por categorias
MASTER A SPORT MASCU
1 439    KLEBERSON BORDON SILVA 4 01:15:16.640
2 449    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 4 01:16:29.630 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
3 484    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 4 01:17:39.880
4 457    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 4 01:19:22.650
5 421    ELVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 4 01:20:37.680 MTBTRIP
6 422    EVERTON HENRIQUE RIBEIRO PINTO 4 01:21:41.660
7 445    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 4 01:22:30.660
8 458    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 4 01:24:56.150 NINER BIKES - NUTRI ESPORTES ITU
9 459    RODRIGO LAIZO 4 01:25:11.920 EXQUADRILHA
10 465    TIAGO ASSIS 4 01:25:40.420
11 462    RUBENS PALHONI 4 01:26:47.160 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
12 417    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OLIVEIRA 4 01:28:00.700 NO BRAKE TEAM
13 409    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 4 01:28:00.920 FLEXTRONIS - SOROCABA
14 464    THIAGO MARCELINO 4 01:28:06.910 AMIGOS DO JAMBRAO/TMTELECOM
15 450    MAURICIO FORTI 4 01:29:47.420
16 420    EDUARDO JOSE DOS REIS 4 01:29:50.170
17 448    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 4 01:30:27.900
18 437    JOEL FERREIRA DA SILVA 4 01:31:06.900
19 478    JOAO CARLOS SCAVONE 4 01:32:00.180 SPOT BIKE
20 455    RAFAEL GUIMARAES SAVIOLI 4 01:33:05.160
21 424    FABIO HENRIQUE PONCE 4 01:37:17.150 TRIACTION
22 480    LUIZ HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 4 01:37:37.200
23 410    BRUNO HENRIQUE DE AQUINO 3 01:15:32.620 SEME SBO
24 404    ALEXANDRO LEAL SANTOS 3 01:16:04.700 MTB TRIP BIKE STORE
25 454    PAULO ROBERTO VIANA DE OLIVEIRA 3 01:16:12.390
26 416    DIEGO RODRIGO ALVES 3 01:16:47.370 CICLORAVENA
27 414    CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DEVECCHI JUNIOR 3 01:16:51.600 UOL
28 442    LEANDRO SALDINI 3 01:16:57.640 DISCOVERY CYCLE TEAM
29 456    RICARDO NEVES SAMPAIO 3 01:17:55.860 NAO TENHO
30 433    IGOR QUIRINO DE MELLO 3 01:18:05.640
31 425    FELIPE GABAO MONTEIRO 3 01:18:13.610
32 436    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 3 01:18:33.160 MONSTER ENERGY MTB TEAM
33 460    ROMULO BORTOLOSSO NETO 3 01:19:18.640
34 461    RONALD FELIPE CAMARGO DA SILVA 3 01:20:47.890 FLEXTRONICS / ELITE ACADEMIA
35 443    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES 3 01:20:57.390 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
36 435    JEAN PAULO CORREA 3 01:21:43.370
37 400    ALBERTO LEONARDO DANGELO (GORDO) 3 01:22:56.910 BIKERS POINT / AUTOCAPAS ERICO
38 423    FABIO AUGUSTO COELHO 3 01:23:10.420 MTB STORE
39 428    FERNANDO DE MELO SOUZA 3 01:26:39.140 PM
40 415    DANIEL CIA ZAZERI 3 01:26:45.130
41 444    LORANT DINOV 3 01:29:29.130
42 418    EDIVALDO ANTONIO DE BRITO 3 01:30:11.430 BANDO DE LOUCOS
43 438    JULIO CESAR PEREIRA DE LACERDA 3 01:31:37.440
44 412    BRUNO VENTURINI 3 01:32:38.410
45 401    ALESSANDRO DOS SANTOS 3 01:33:45.420 CUBATAO
46 447    MARCELO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA 3 01:36:58.920 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
47 441    LEANDRO NAKAZONE SANO 3 01:37:25.170
48 406    ANDRE DA SILVA PALOCCI 3 01:39:26.940
49 432    HUGO CUSTODIO NUNES DOURADO 3 01:40:06.650 CAO SARNENTO
50 452    MICHAEL MENEGHEL 3 01:42:14.960
51 402    ALEX ARRUDA DE GOES 3 01:44:06.460
52 453    MICHEL GENDLER 2 01:08:30.630
53 431    HENRIQUE CARDOSO DE MORAES 2 01:17:55.370 MEGA PORTOES
54 446    LUIZ CARLOS MANABE MORITA 2 01:18:21.620 BIKERS VGP
55 408    ANDRE GONTIJO LACERDA 1 00:28:59.600
56 405    ANDERSON LUIS DE GODOI SOUZA 1 00:30:51.540 TRIACTION
57 463    SERGIO CORSATTO 1 00:33:11.270 PROBIKE´S
58 427    FERNANDO BRITO DE OLIVEIRA 1 00:36:21.530
59 403    ALEXANDER LEE 1 00:40:28.040
MASTER B SPORT MASCU
1 502    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA MESQUITA 4 01:17:46.360 TUTTOBIKE-THEBIKEBUSINESS
2 512    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 4 01:21:59.620
3 504    ALEXANDRE ROBERTO DA SILVA 4 01:23:11.630 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
4 583    VINICIUS CRUZ 4 01:26:31.180 STA BARBARA D´OESTE MTB
5 509    CLEBER DA SILVA MAIA 4 01:26:41.670
6 544    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 4 01:26:44.910 TOTAL BIKE
7 551    RAFAEL BASSO 4 01:29:45.450 PROJETO VIVA CICLISMO
8 528    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO 4 01:30:06.650 TORCAMP
9 508    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 4 01:32:00.400 CICLOSAMPA/BROADNEEDS
10 560    VALDINEI VICENTIM 4 01:32:16.930 PROSISTEM TECNOLOGIA
11 550    PAULO ROBERTO DELARMELINA 4 01:32:42.140 MTB BIKE
12 531    JORGE ABELARDO AREVALO LA ROSA JUNIOR 4 01:33:18.450
13 539    MARCELO DE ALMEIDA CARVALHO 4 01:34:40.180
14 558    SERGIO ORTIZ 4 01:36:03.660 ACAI MIL & ROSS / WORLD SUPLEMENTOS / JAPA BIKERS / BELLA MACCHINA MANUTENCAO AU
15 530    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 4 01:37:31.220 PERDAL JUNDIAI
16 561    VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI 4 01:37:50.160 MTBTRIP
17 523    FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 4 01:37:59.450
18 555    RODRIGO LEANDRO QUINTAL 3 01:14:29.400
19 522    FABIO ANDRE DO AMARAL 3 01:14:43.630
20 542    MARCOS ARAUJO NOGUEIRA 3 01:14:58.890
21 501    ALESSANDRO TERUYA 3 01:16:05.850
22 500    ALESSANDRO RIBEIRO WALTER 3 01:16:14.860
23 537    LUIZ RICARDO CâMARA 3 01:17:25.380 GHOSTBIKERS
24 519    ELVIS ANDERSON DA SILVA 3 01:17:41.860
25 562    ADEMIR MIZZONE 3 01:17:45.100
26 521    EVANDRO DEL CONTE 3 01:17:58.120 DUBOY WORKS / VERSATRONIC / EXTREME BIKES
27 529    GUSTAVO STRINGASCI SANTOS 3 01:19:09.630 NAO TENHO EQUIPE
28 557    SEBASTIAO VALTON DA SILVA JUNIOR 3 01:19:29.900 MTB BRASIL
29 524    FLAVIO RUBENS RISSATO 3 01:19:31.160 AMERICAN BIKE
30 548    PAULO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 3 01:20:24.380 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
31 546    NILTON CESAR FUSATO 3 01:21:24.910 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
32 545    NELSON VIEIRA NETO 3 01:22:18.680 ESPACO DA BIKE
33 515    EDISON JOSE FERREIRA DIAS 3 01:22:23.130 FAMILIA DIAS/GHOSTBIKERS
34 503    ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE GOLDONI 3 01:22:55.430 LARANJA BIKERS
35 511    DANIEL BASSO POLEZI 3 01:22:57.900 ROSSET/UNISAL
36 514    DEMIS ERICH POLLI 3 01:24:13.150 POLLIPOWER
37 516    EDNEI MARCELO AVANZZI 3 01:24:59.400
38 525    GALAOR DE ARAUJO BORTOLETTO 3 01:25:18.120
39 541    MARCELO WAGNER RODRIGUES 3 01:26:25.680
40 543    MAURICIO ABRAHAM 3 01:27:17.150 MTB STORE
41 513    DEJAIR FAUSTINO 3 01:27:33.410 FAMILIA DA COSTA FAUSTINO / BICICLETARIA VITORIA
42 507    CARLOS EDUARDO DELMONDI 3 01:28:16.140
43 559    SILVIO ALEXSANDRO SANCHEZ 3 01:30:24.170 OSASCO SPORTS
44 532    LEANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 3 01:32:23.960 SAN MARINO BIKERS
45 518    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO 3 01:32:43.410 ANAMA
46 526    GALVANE VIEIRA RUIVO 3 01:33:35.150
47 505    ALLYSON MULLER SILVA 3 01:36:48.920
48 554    RODINALDO DE ALENCAR 3 01:45:09.950
49 538    MARCEL PIERRE 2 00:50:43.810 PROJETO VIVA CILISMO
50 535    LUCIANO ROSA DE ALMEIDA 2 01:12:38.620
51 553    RICARDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 2 01:56:22.020 MTB STORE
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1 630    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 4 01:19:28.140 VERSATRONIC
2 631    MAXWELL DA ROCHA 4 01:23:12.130
3 628    MARCELO SANTOS GRACIANO 4 01:24:17.870
4 601    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI 4 01:27:10.390 SERRALHERIA IANNELLI
5 643    MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO 4 01:27:54.880 ACAI MIL & ROSS
6 621    FLORINDO SIMENES JUNIOR 4 01:29:25.180 MTB BIKES
7 614    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 4 01:35:00.450
8 616    EDUARDO ARMANDO BAUSAS JUNIOR 4 01:35:01.650 10K ESPORTES
9 622    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN 4 01:36:49.910
10 608    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 3 01:13:52.870 PIRA4RUN
11 624    JOAO JOSE LONGO JUNIOR 3 01:13:53.200 SPORT
12 637    ROGERIO ROSSI 3 01:19:07.160
13 626    LUIS PAULO DE SOUZA PEREIRA 3 01:20:10.380 SQUADRA RACING MTB
14 611    ANTONIO FAE JUNIOR 3 01:21:39.360
15 618    EVANDRO MUCHA 3 01:21:47.650 E-BIKER/BARBA BIKES
16 627    MARCELO ALESSANDRO GUARNIERI PERONI 3 01:22:29.890
17 638    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 3 01:23:21.900
18 600    ADEMIR MOTA DE MORAES JR 3 01:23:51.180
19 620    FLAVIO ANTONIO TRESSO 3 01:26:05.420
20 642    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 3 01:26:56.660 AGUA SCHIN
21 612    ARY FREITAS RIBEIRO 3 01:27:15.890
22 603    ALEXANDRE BASSORA 3 01:27:26.160 AUDAZ+
23 615    CARLOS ROBERTO ZUTIN FILHO 3 01:29:28.420
24 635    NORIVAL ZANATA JUNIOR 3 01:30:01.930 NORIVAL ZANATA - SOLO RIDER
25 629    MARCIO JOSE BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 3 01:30:27.410 4RACETEAM
26 623    IVAN ROCHELLE 3 01:31:57.930
27 633    NELSON APARECIDO SERVIJA VECHINI 3 01:32:55.430 TRIACTION
28 606    ALEXANDRE TAMURA 3 01:36:34.200 BIKEITA
29 607    AMILTON CESAR DA SILVA 3 01:37:13.420 PROJETO VIVA CICLISMO AMERICANA
30 632    MILTON T. KOYAMA 3 01:38:17.190 MTB STORE
31 625    LUCIANO FLORESTA 3 01:40:00.940 MTB STORE
32 604    ALEXANDRE DE MATTOS 3 01:53:16.210
33 609    ANDRE LUIZ M HURPIA 2 01:12:36.360
34 613    CARLOS ALBERTO MORELLI 2 01:24:44.130
35 634    NETANIAS DE MESQUITA SACRAMENTO 2 01:24:49.120
36 605    ALEXANDRE DOS SANTOS 1 00:44:06.810 DELLASANTOS
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1 201    BRUNO MARTINS LEMES 4 01:13:22.890 LAURO JEANS - TEAM BIKER / PINDAMONHANGABA SP
2 225    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 4 01:15:07.900 RAGAZZO TEAM
3 218    WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA 4 01:15:35.330
4 221    HEITOR FERRARI 4 01:19:01.890 OTICA LIDER (MARCIO GODOY)
5 202    CARLOS CONSTANTINO 4 01:20:56.410
6 223    MURILO BUENO COMUNE 4 01:21:14.640
7 212    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 4 01:21:44.140
8 209    FELIPE MARQUES DE ARAUJO GARCIA 4 01:26:30.410
9 203    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 4 01:27:25.390
10 211    JOAO ANTONIO MENDES 4 01:27:42.190
11 214    RENAN MARTINS LANTE 4 01:30:05.660 SQUADRA RACING TEAM
12 206    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 4 01:33:03.950 CIS RACING TEAM / REGIS BIKE
13 210    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 4 01:38:45.420 MTB BROTHERS
14 217    VINICIUS TREVISAN 3 01:16:04.370 XABUSCA
15 208    FABIO LUIZ TREVISAN JUNIOR 3 01:18:02.400
16 207    EMERSON PEDROSO AQUINO 3 01:19:05.400 BIKE SITE OSASCO / AQUITEC
17 216    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 3 01:19:51.370 MTB STORE/SPECIALIZED
18 215    THIAGO AZEVEDO 2 00:50:00.800 PROJETO VIVA CICLISMO - AMERICANA
19 213    PEDRO FRANCO PEREZ 2 01:19:55.880
20 200    ANDRE ZAMBON 2 01:26:36.670 UTII
21 205    DIEGO GONCALVES 2 01:26:37.380 BANDO DE LOUCOS
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1 315    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 4 01:16:56.380 MTB JAGUARIUNA
2 329    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA 4 01:17:02.640 ENDURANCE TEAM
3 318    JEFFERSON DA SILVA DUTRA 4 01:18:59.630 TATUXORRO
4 307    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 4 01:19:30.890 LIGA SANJOANENSE DE DESPORTO/ M.NACIONAL
5 324    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 4 01:21:28.650 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
6 300    ALEX ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA 4 01:21:55.180 AQUILA TRAINING ANAMA MUILTSPORT
7 301    ANDERSON PEDRO TAGLIARI 4 01:24:45.390 ESQUADRILHA FA FUMACA
8 319    JERONIMO BATISTA DA SILVEIRA 4 01:25:01.370
9 323    JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS DIAS 4 01:25:46.910
10 335    RAFAEL ODONI 4 01:26:03.380
11 317    ISRAEL MELOTTI 4 01:26:11.400 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO / AMERICANA
12 332    PAULO FONTEBASSO 4 01:26:37.660 AMIGOS DO JAMBRAO
13 336    RAFAEL PAZZINI DA SILVA 4 01:26:44.630
14 330    MATHEUS MARQUES PASCHOAL 4 01:27:49.390
15 308    DOUGLAS HENRIQUE PEREIRA 4 01:28:51.130 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
16 321    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 4 01:29:29.900 ZARKAIDES
17 322    JOSE ALEXANDRE FONTEBASSO (ZELAO) 4 01:30:22.410 AMIGOS DO JAMBRAO
18 312    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 4 01:30:37.190 CICLO SAMPA / BROADNEEDS
19 347    WILLIAN PREVITALLI 4 01:31:17.940
20 310    ELIAS DE O SOUSA 4 01:32:38.740 MTB JAGUARIUNA
21 339    RODRIGO NOTARO DE FARIA 4 01:33:20.430 COXA BIKE
22 342    VALDEIR WAGNER 4 01:36:53.150 MARACUTAIA BIKES
23 303    BRUNO TRIGO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA 4 01:37:38.410
24 331    MURILO ROBERTO NOBRE 3 01:13:53.480
25 313    FELIPE ALKAIN DE SOUZA 3 01:14:58.900
26 346    WESLEY GUSTAVO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 3 01:15:07.630 AVULSO
27 326    LUIS GUILHERME DA SILVA 3 01:16:48.360 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
28 327    LUIZ CARLOS IANHEZ JUNIOR 3 01:16:57.920
29 341    TIAGO SPADOTO 3 01:17:38.620 ECOBIKE PIRACICABA
30 302    ARIEL TON 3 01:18:02.900 INDIVIDUAL
31 314    FERNANDO ESTEVAM AMBROSIO 3 01:19:09.850 PEDAL LIVRE BIKER'S
32 304    CAIO HENRIQUE FABRI PORFIRIO 3 01:19:30.390
33 306    DIEGO APARECIDO IRENE 3 01:19:50.660 SECTOR ADVENTURE
34 325    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 3 01:21:21.180
35 320    JOAO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 3 01:21:41.390
36 328    MARCELO CATARINO FERREIRA BISPO 3 01:22:29.120 BANDO DE LOUCOS
37 333    PLINIO GIACOMAZZI JR. 3 01:23:44.150 TIETE
38 337    RICARDO MINGARDO DA SILVA 3 01:27:19.890
39 338    RODRIGO MARINI DOMINGUES 3 01:34:31.660
40 343    VANDER PELLIZZARI 3 01:37:54.450
41 334    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 2 00:51:43.290
42 316    HELDER FERRARI 1 00:27:35.730
43 340    SAMER GHOSN 1 00:32:05.250
44 309    EDUARDO RODRIGO DE LIMA 1 00:33:33.790 PROBIKE´S
45 345    WALTER FABBRI JUNIOR 1 00:41:55.810 ALPHAVILLE BIKERS
VETERANO A SPORT MAS
1 710    LUIZ LOTTI NETO 4 01:24:59.120 HOTEL NACIONAL INN- VEDACIT - HARD ROCK BIKE
2 702    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 4 01:25:23.400 VIDA NA VERDADE
3 715    RENATO LUCIANO TUMANG 4 01:25:23.730 COMPETITION AROEIRA
4 703    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 4 01:28:01.420 DKS BIKE
5 726    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 4 01:28:15.150
6 709    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 4 01:29:53.410 SEME DE SANTA BARBARA
7 717    THOMAS PETER SEIDL 4 01:30:02.910
8 706    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 4 01:30:57.400
9 722    GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 4 01:36:26.180 ARTEMADEIRA PROBEL
10 719    WILSON AP. BARBOSA 4 01:36:26.680
11 704    CELSO CANAVESI 3 01:19:31.380 MIKZENGA
12 701    ALAOR LEITE DA SILVA 3 01:25:31.140 PROJETO VIVA CICLISMO AMERICANA
13 700    ADEMIR DONIZETH BERTOLINO 3 01:26:05.140
14 707    EDUARDO MALUCELLI 3 01:26:35.130 RODRIRICK
15 718    VITOR MITSUNORI SHIDA 3 01:31:05.640 SELVA BATRAQUIOS
16 708    HELIO AMORIM JUNIOR 3 01:33:49.430 ECO BIKE
17 705    DINAEL DE SOUZA MACHADO 3 01:40:39.450 FIT WAY MOUNTAIN BIKE
18 716    SERGIO ROBERTO MARCANDALI 1 00:21:05.710 MAX CICLISMO
19 714    PAULO ROBERTO MEDINA FALAVIGNA 1 00:38:52.580 PAGUEMENOS
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 15/12/13, 19:14:31