Bike Connection Maratona Classificação por categorias
DUPLA MASCULINA SPOR
1 713    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBU / - ADRIAN SALVETTI 01:42:58.350    01:42:58.240    SPORT BIKE - PEDAL LEVE TEAM
2 712    RODRIGO SAMPAIO / RAMON MENEGATTI 01:48:29.710    01:48:29.440    NAFTA GERSON BIKE RACE TEAM
3 700    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUN / EDUARDO GIANINI 01:54:50.560    01:54:50.340    CICLO ASSUNCAO
4 702    CARLOS JOSE BALDI / KOJI SUZUKI 02:11:54.760    02:11:54.600    CICLO SAMPA / BROAD NEEDS
5 706    FABIO COSTA / KAUAN MEDEIROS COSTA 03:08:09.770    03:08:09.330    FK
6 709    ISLEY DE ARAUJO GONCA / FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA 03:12:37.250    03:12:36.980    LEY DA BIKE
7 711    MATHEUS HENRIQUE BERT / LUIZ HENRIQUE ABREU 04:30:55.750    04:30:33.450    STORM TRACK
8 701    ALMIR DE JESUS FURTAD / DENIS CRUZ 05:05:55.530    05:05:54.330    REAL-MATISMO
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 714    ALINE MARIA DE MORAES / DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRA 03:30:03.530    03:30:03.310    RPM BIKERS MAIRIPORA
2 715    JULIANA CREPALDI / WILLIANS MOTA PEREIR 04:53:54.630    04:53:54.330    SER ATIVO
ELITE FEMININA
1 1    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 03:16:48.270        HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
2 4    ELAINE GIRALDI BUENO 03:43:14.410        
ELITE MASCULINA
1 5    FABIO A. MAZOTTI 02:36:10.180        PEDAL LEVE / SPORT BIKE S.R.
2 14    MARCIO FERREIRA BIGAI 02:40:58.590        CICLISMO GUARAREMA
3 15    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:42:50.310        AVULSO
4 9    JULIO DE SALES 02:48:13.000        
5 16    MARCOS FLORENTINO SOARES 03:00:03.790        EXODUS BIKERS/BUNECOROSA TOY
6 13    LUCIANO FERREIRA LEITE 03:17:13.370        SALLES BIKE
7 17    MATEUS ELIAS PACHECO 03:34:39.700        WHEEL STUCK TEAM
EXPERT A PRO
1 21    DIOGO RAMOS ESTEVES 03:01:30.520        
2 22    DOUGLAS MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA 03:33:16.980        DODA MTB
3 29    PAULO H MARCOLINO DA SILVA 04:03:32.050        EXODUS BIKERS/BUNECOROSA TOY
4 30    PETERSON GALVAO SANTOS 04:03:36.550        BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
5 25    EDUARDO MOTA 04:41:15.140        IVAN SALES TEAM
EXPERT A SPORT
1 303    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:51:47.940        CICLO SAMPA / BROAD NEEDS
2 305    RAFAEL ODONI 01:59:11.130        RAVENNA
3 304    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 01:59:58.150        SALLES BIKE
4 302    FABRICIO CORREIA SALES 02:06:33.670        CICLOSAMPA / BROADNEEDS
5 467    FELIPPE ROSSI MULLER 02:27:58.920        
6 306    WILIAN FORESTTO 03:29:21.290        
EXPERT B PRO
1 69    MARCUS JUNIOR 02:43:50.840        
2 31    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA 02:50:34.710        PEDAL COACHING
3 34    GUILHERME SPADIN BALBANI 02:53:07.510        GUILHERME SPADIN BALBANI
4 39    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 02:56:33.480        ADPM GUARAREMA
5 35    JOAO CARLOS PIRES BRIANT 03:01:09.210        JBTREINAMENTO/SAO CARLOS
6 41    RODRIGO SELLMER BERTOLO 03:01:46.120        LEY DA BIKE
7 36    JOSEF GORGATTI 03:02:05.500        DEO PLASTICOS
8 74    RICARDO APARECIDO 03:08:01.310        
9 18    RODRIGO TELINO MENDES 03:13:25.920        144 S TEAM
10 37    MICHEL DE AGUIAR GARCEZ 04:20:24.050        
EXPERT B SPORT
1 319    RUBENS PALHONI 01:59:57.870        CICLO SAMPA / BROAD NEEDS
2 317    REINALDO POLOZZI 02:21:09.120        ACIL
3 318    ROGERIO PERUSSI NUNES 02:23:39.400        
4 310    FELIPE CARLOS MONRROE JUNIOR 02:33:33.860        
5 354    DIEGO RODRIGO ALVES 02:34:03.240        
6 447    ALBERTO LEONARDO 02:40:35.030        
7 311    JOAO BATISTA JUNIOR 02:41:57.250        LEY DA BIKE - MTB CAIEIRAS
8 307    ANDERSON COSTA 02:44:16.650        LEY DA BIKE - MTB CAIEIRAS
9 308    CICERO GILMAR DE OLIVEIRA ARRUDA 02:47:39.380        LEY DA BIKE
10 313    LUIS FERNANDO DE CARVALHO 02:55:41.850        PIRITUBA BIKE
11 309    DIVALDO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 03:01:09.700        
FEMININA SPORT
1 323    MIRELLA NASCIMENTO 02:17:34.580        LEY DA BIKE - MTB CAIEIRAS
2 320    JESSICA MOURA DE CARVALHO 02:55:07.960        BIO MANIA RACINGTEAM
JUNIOR PRO
1 42    SAMUEL SPEXOTTO DA SILVA 02:53:08.280        NAFTA GERSON BIKE RACING TEAM
JUNIOR SPORT
1 325    ANDRE VITOR MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI 02:07:13.760        PAITROCINIO
2 326    DENILSON JOSE ALVES 02:15:11.390        CICLO SAMPA / BROAD NEEDS
3 328    FRANCISNALDO SANTIAGO EVANGELISTA 02:35:16.020        LEY DA BIKE - MTB CAIEIRAS
4 330    HENRIQUE CAMARGO BUENO 02:37:04.110        
5 327    FERNANDO FERNANDES GONCALVES 02:50:20.040        SALLES BIKES
MAIRIPORA MASCULINA
1 337    EDILSON MARTINS ALARCON 02:04:16.300        BIKING FOR LIFE
2 336    DAVID JOSE C. DE SOUZA 02:27:22.780        BARRETA PNEUS CICLO
3 341    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE FERNANDES 02:50:33.280        TERRA PRETA
4 331    ADILSON ALVES DA COSTA 02:54:46.260        BIKING FOR LIFE
5 340    ENIO BARROS CERQUEIRA 02:58:02.790        
6 345    RONY LOPES DE SOUZA 03:04:46.650        EU MESMO
7 344    LUIZ ANTONIO NEVES E SILVA 03:41:45.530        COCOON
8 334    CHARLES HENRIQUE BARBOSA 05:05:54.430        CYCLEMOTION BIKE STORE
MASCULINA SPORT
1 349    ANDERSON ALTOE PEREIRA 01:55:30.660        LEY DA BIKE - MTB CAIEIRAS
2 383    VALDEIR FERREIRA WAGNER 02:06:26.640        MARACUTAIA BIKES
3 363    FERNANDO DE SOUZA 02:12:28.370        BIKE NORHT
4 384    WAGNER LUCIO DA SILVA 02:13:37.140        GHOSTBIKE
5 353    DIEGO FERNANDO DA SILVA 02:22:39.590        MARACUTAIS BIKERS
6 370    LUCAS RIBEIRO SALOMAO 02:22:50.300        
7 357    EDUARDO DE CARVALHO 02:30:10.910        LEY DA BIKE - MTB CAIEIRAS
8 369    LEONARDO PINTO 02:46:45.990        AVULSO
9 372    MARCOS DONIZETE GRILLO 02:48:19.860        
10 350    CAIO SOARES ARAUJO TEIXEIRA 02:55:43.930        
11 366    JACKSON MILANI DE LIMA 03:06:07.010        ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
12 380    ROGERIO RIBEIRO DE SOUZA 03:15:52.290        
13 359    FABIO GARCIA 03:25:21.270        SCOTT
14 378    RODRIGO CESAR BORBA SILVEIRA 03:30:27.920        
15 371    MARCIO ADRIANO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 03:33:28.840        RELM BIKES
16 374    MARCOS MONTEIRO VILLELA JUNQUEIRA 03:35:42.090        MONTAGUE
17 355    DIORGENES S.R. DA CRUZ 03:38:55.430        BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
18 382    SERGIO DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO 04:17:18.290        RELM BIKES
19 361    FABIO RAMOS DE MORAES 04:17:28.290        
20 377    ROBSON GARCIA TOSTI 04:17:31.420        
21 379    RODRIGO STORTE BORAGINA 04:28:57.160        RELM BIKES
22 360    FABIO MONTEIRO FONTES 04:53:54.530        RELM BIKES
MASTER A PRO
1 71    EDUARDO BISPO 02:48:12.610        
2 48    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 03:18:22.740        ACIL
3 49    MARCIO ROGERIO SANTIAGO 03:24:46.060        PEDAL LEVE / OITO.OITO SAO ROQUE
4 52    STUART HOWE 03:48:01.280        BASE BIKE TEAM
MASTER A SPORT
1 403    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 01:51:48.540        PAITROCINIO
2 400    MARCIO DE CAMPOS H. CRUZ 01:53:33.230        
3 386    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:59:11.300        CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACE TEAM
4 402    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:59:57.270        CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
5 388    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 02:07:16.290        CICLOSAMPA BROADNEEDS
6 396    GILDASIO ROSA CUNHA 02:11:03.190        QUALIT HAIR
7 395    FABIO ARAUJO DA SILVA 02:23:20.830        NAO TEM
8 401    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 02:32:14.000        
9 398    LUCIANO SOARES ARAUJO 02:32:29.430        BIKE TOUR GRANJA VIANA
10 393    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 02:40:00.920        CICLOASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
11 392    CLEITON VIEIRA CASTELO 02:52:11.870        BIO MANIA RACING TEAM
12 391    CLAUDIO MARTINS NEPAMUCENO 02:52:20.270        SPORT PIRITUBA
13 387    ANDRE TAKENORI TAKEMURA 02:52:35.260        BIKE TOUR GV
14 397    LEONARDO OCTAVIO BARROS FRANCO 02:58:11.680        
15 399    LUIZ GERMANO LACERDA FILHO 03:13:45.200        
MASTER B PRO
1 58    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL 03:26:50.030        
2 55    EDUARDO LIMA DE MATOS 03:39:09.160        
3 56    GUILHERME TADEU SODRE BARBASTEFANO 04:04:05.880        CONEXAO BRASIL
MASTER B SPORT
1 409    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN 02:06:39.870        
2 420    ZILMAR LEMOS OLIVEIRA 02:13:48.130        RH POWER
3 405    ADRIANO RICHARD ROCHA 02:17:35.460        ACTIONWAY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
4 416    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 02:18:42.910        CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
5 415    RICARDO GERAIGIRE VIANNA 02:33:33.970        SLALOM BABY
6 417    RICARDO ZOVARO 02:36:31.710        LEY DA BIKE - MTB CAIEIRAS
7 419    VAGNER DE SOUZA COELHO 02:39:09.620        LEY DA BIKE
8 413    PEDRO ANTONIO QUEIROZ DE MATTOS 03:04:15.890        COCOONS BIKERS
9 482    LUIS CARLOS RIBEIRO 03:26:48.930        
10 406    ANDERSON PAGANI 04:19:48.510        COCOON BIKERS
11 412    PAULO SERGIO PERINI 04:53:54.430        COCOONS
PNE SPORT
1 421    RUI GASPARETTO 03:29:37.820        ALTO GIRO BIKE TEAM
SENIOR PRO
1 63    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:43:50.180        ENZO RACING
2 64    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI 02:50:37.180        
3 62    CARLOS ALBERTO POSTINICO 04:28:58.920        
4 60    CARLOS ALBERTO INACIO ROCHA 04:41:13.550        
SENIOR SPORT
1 428    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 02:18:42.800        CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB RACING TEAM
2 433    PEDRO ALVES BEZERRA 02:20:39.570        
3 425    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI 02:26:13.900        PAITROCINIO
4 430    JOSE CARLOS FERREIRA DA PAIXAO 02:28:54.010        
5 432    PAULO NANIA 02:45:26.350        
6 435    SILVIO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 02:54:50.160        PIRITUBA BIKE SPORT
7 457    MAURIELSON SILVA 03:24:24.200        
8 431    PAULO BATISTA DA SILVA 03:29:23.430        
9 434    RENATO UMBELINO PEREIRA 03:43:13.630        
10 436    WALNEI ROBERTO BOTEON 04:19:51.530        COCOON BIKERS
VETERANO PRO
1 67    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:50:36.460        BIKE SPERANZA/MERIDA
VETERANO SPORT
1 454    ROBERTO ODONI 02:17:34.200        RAVENNA
2 441    MAURO DELAIX FILHO 02:32:41.290        LEY DA BIKE
3 440    MARQUES RAMIRO DA SILVA 03:06:27.060        PERESTROIKA
4 439    JOSE MARIA FERREIRA JARDIM DA SILVEIRA 03:15:09.290        
5 438    CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 04:14:45.650        AMANTES DA NATUREZA
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 24/11/13, 17:13:53