Circuito Caloi GP Ravelli 2013, Classificação do Campeonato
DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
1    EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIE / ODAIR J O PEREIRA 20 0 0 0 20
2    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO 17 0 0 0 17 IGOR LAGUENS
3    EDNILSON THOMPSON / JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 15 0 0 0 15 JARIBIKERS
4    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIX / VALCIONE MARQUES SIL 13 0 0 0 13 STYLLUS BIKE/BURGMAN BEER/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL GAS
5    NUNO JORGE / PABLO RODRIGUEZ 11 0 0 0 11 ORPHANS AFRICA MTB TEAM
6    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI / MARCELO DE BARROS SA 10 0 0 0 10 PEDAL URBANO
7    ALEX CARMOS DE OLIVEI / PEDRO ROBERTO 9 0 0 0 9 SMEL/ ASC - SERTAOZINHO
8    DANIEL FERNANDO SOLA / DANIEL GIATTI 8 0 0 0 8 PRO
9    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / THOMAS MICHEL MOREIR 7 0 0 0 7 ASCICAM/GOMA MESTRA TEAM
10    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO / MARCOS ROGERIO POLID 6 0 0 0 6 BIKE AMPARO
11    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUE 5 0 0 0 5 VM3 / ACAI MIL ROSS
12    EDUARDO CAMPOS / FREDERICO SAKAMOTO 4 0 0 0 4 SALAMANDRA
13    EDUARDO ROCHA SANTOS / ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 3 0 0 0 3 1990 TEAM
14    DIKLAN HIPOLITO DE OL / FABIO CABRAL DE MELO 2 0 0 0 2 NO BREAK TEAM
15    ALAN ROGERIO MALVEZZI / FABIO FIORAVANTE RAG 1 0 0 0 1 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
DUPLA MISTA PRO
1    PAMELA BERTINI TAFNER / PAULO HENRIQUE NUNCI 20 0 0 0 20
2    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLI / LUCIANO SILVA 17 0 0 0 17 FUNKIER/MUNDIAL/PLANTAOVET/VEMAR/GENERAL
3    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLI / SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 15 0 0 0 15 CABRAL BIKE SHOP / VALGROUP / GARMIN / SPECIALIZED
4    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 13 0 0 0 13 ROCA BIKERS
5    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL 11 0 0 0 11 ART IN FELT / ADRI NASCIMENTO
6    CARLOS ROBERTO MO / CLARISSA BALIU BARBO 10 0 0 0 10
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1    RITA CHEUNG PELIZON / RUBENS TEODORO PELIZ 20 0 0 0 20 PEDAL DA VILA WHEAT ORGANICS
2    KAROLINE MORAES ROSSI / MARCO AURELIO OLIVEI 17 0 0 0 17 PROBIKES
3    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQ / FERNANDO MUSA 15 0 0 0 15 GOGUMELO BIKE NORTH
4    CRISTIANO WILLIAN LOR / LUCIANA DE SOUZA 13 0 0 0 13 JARIBIKERS
5    CARINE ROSA / DOUGLAS GONCALVES DA 11 0 0 0 11
6    ALINE CRISTINA MORAES / MOACIR MACIEL JUNIOR 10 0 0 0 10 FUNKIER
7    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE O / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 9 0 0 0 9 CICLO SAMPA
8    CRISTINA GUSHIKEN / RENATO YASUO GUSHIKE 8 0 0 0 8 ALDEIA TEAM
9    MARIA LETICIA ROVAI S / SERGIO SANCHES 7 0 0 0 7 OUTZONE 2
10    CARLOS EDUARDO PASTOR / MARCIA LACERDA 6 0 0 0 6
11    ALESSANDRA FAGUNDES T / JOAO PAULO STEFANO 5 0 0 0 5
12    MARILIA DANIELA VICEN / SAMUEL HONORIO 4 0 0 0 4 Q BIKE
13    MARCIA MENDES DE FREI / MARCO ANTONIO FRNACO 3 0 0 0 3
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1    RAIZA GOULAO HENRIQUE 20 0 0 0 20 SOUL-MOOVI-TASCHIBRA
2    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 17 0 0 0 17 RAVELLI, PROBEL, QBIKE, BIKE RECALLS, BICY GO TIME OF RACE
3    MARIANA CARCUTE 15 0 0 0 15 CICLO RAVENA/CATEYE/MARIN BIKES
4    LIGIA SOMBINI 13 0 0 0 13
5    LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 11 0 0 0 11 TOTAL BIKE
6    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 10 0 0 0 10
7    TATIANI CRISTINA O. LOBO 9 0 0 0 9 SMEL/ASC - SERTAOZINHO
8    CRISTIANE CASTRO 8 0 0 0 8 AVULSO
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1    HENRIQUE DA SILVA AVANCINI 20 0 0 0 20 CALOI ELITE TEAM
2    RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO 17 0 0 0 17 MERIDA TMP JACAREI
3    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 15 0 0 0 15 CANNONDALE BRASIL-SHIMANO EKOI-LELIN BIKES
4    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 13 0 0 0 13 CALOI ELITE TEAM
5    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 11 0 0 0 11 ASTRO/VZAN/PROSHOCK/MEMORIAL-SANTOS
6    VALMOR HAUSSMAN 10 0 0 0 10
7    ALEXANDRE MANTOVANI 9 0 0 0 9 EQUIPE SAO FRANSCISCO / POWERADE / SME RIBEIRAO PRETO
8    EDSON CORRADI 8 0 0 0 8 PEDALA CATANDUVA / UNIMED / ACUCAR CARAVELAS
9    JOSE LUIS NOGUEIRA 7 0 0 0 7 CABRAL BIKE SHOP / VALGROUP / GARMIN / SPECIALIZED
10    KLEBER SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO 6 0 0 0 6
11    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 5 0 0 0 5 SCOTT/ PEDAL PRO/ OFICINA BRASIL/ COFRANA FIAT
12    RICARDO ALEXANDRE PSCHEIDT 4 0 0 0 4 SOUL / MOOVI / TASCHIBRA - TEAM
13    RICARDO LUIZ PICCOLI 3 0 0 0 3 VELO SEME RIO CLARO
14    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. CHEREGATTI 2 0 0 0 2 SMEL/ ASC - SERTAOZINHO
15    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 1 0 0 0 1 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
ELITE SPORT MASCULIN
1    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE 20 0 0 0 20 SPORT BIKE S.R.
2    RODRIGO MARTINS CARNEIRO DE PAIVA 17 0 0 0 17 CABRAL BIKE SHOP / VALGROUP / GARMIN / SPECIALIZED
3    GILVAN DE MACEDO 15 0 0 0 15 CICLOSAMPA
4    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 13 0 0 0 13 SCATT BIKES
5    ALYSSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA 11 0 0 0 11
6    WILLIAM DA SILVA MISAEL 10 0 0 0 10 SERTAOZINHO
7    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 9 0 0 0 9 MORRO ACIMA MTB
8    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 8 0 0 0 8 PIRITUBA ROCKY MOUTAIN
9    MARCIO RICARDO DE SOUZA 7 0 0 0 7
10    FERNANDO FABRICIO GERMANO BEZERRA 6 0 0 0 6
11    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 5 0 0 0 5
12    JOSE FRANCISCO PEREIRA 4 0 0 0 4
13    CAIO CREPALDI DE PAULA 3 0 0 0 3 VIDIGO
14    JOSE AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA BAZANELI 2 0 0 0 2
15    WILLIAM RINEHART 1 0 0 0 1
EXPERT FEMININO PRO
1    BEATRIZ MACHADO GRAZIERA 20 0 0 0 20 XINGU/SELVA
2    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 17 0 0 0 17 CABRAL BIKE SHOP / VALGROUP / GARMIN / SPECIALIZED
3    DANIELA SCHOLL 15 0 0 0 15 BIKE AMPARO
4    PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI DE COIMBRA 13 0 0 0 13 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
5    TELMA CERQUEIRA 11 0 0 0 11 BURGMAN/KALIL GAS/OBJETIVO/PARATODOS/STYLLUS BIKE
6    MARILIA HARUMI HIGUCHI DOS SANTOS 10 0 0 0 10 ENIGMA
7    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 9 0 0 0 9 PM INDAIATUBA / WORKOUT
8    MARINA RICHWIN 8 0 0 0 8 XINGU
9    LIVIA RODRIGUES 7 0 0 0 7
10    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 6 0 0 0 6 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
11    NATALE MAIORINI 5 0 0 0 5
12    MARIA ROCCA 4 0 0 0 4
13    RENEE VERONICA MAGARINOS 3 0 0 0 3
JUNIOR PRO
1    PEDRO GRAMINHA 20 0 0 0 20 MULTIBIKE/ SPECIALIZED
2    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 17 0 0 0 17 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
3    VALDEMAR SILVERIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO 15 0 0 0 15 CICLO RAVENA
4    GUILHERME ALOISE 13 0 0 0 13 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
5    GIOVANE BIDO ARDUINO 11 0 0 0 11 SENHOR BIKE/TREK/TREINEBR
6    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 10 0 0 0 10 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
7    JOAO PAULO APARECIDO SALES 9 0 0 0 9 MC SISTEMAS DE SEGURANCA / BIOFARMA / NEOLINK
8    RENAN KLEIN 8 0 0 0 8
9    MARCIO ANTONIO JUNIOR 7 0 0 0 7 TREINEBR / MONTE SANTO MTB
10    LUCCA VICENTE COCHA 6 0 0 0 6 CICLO RAVENA / ESTAPAR / ASW
11    HUGO KOMURO CABRAL 5 0 0 0 5
12    DANILO MORAES COCHA 4 0 0 0 4 CICLO RAVENA / MARIN BIKES
13    MATHEUS SODRE DE ALMEIDA 3 0 0 0 3 MMMT
14    ALISSON VINICIOS VIEIRA 2 0 0 0 2 KZL BIKES SALTO DE PIRAPORA
15    VINICIUS MENDES DE SOUZA PENA 1 0 0 0 1 CAMPOS DO JORDAO / CHALES DO RANCHO SANTO ANTONIO
JUVENIL SPORT FEMINI
1    AMANDA CRISTINA DA COSTA 20 0 0 0 20 SMEL/ASC - SERTAOZINHO
2    VICTORIA CAVENAGHI KOCH 17 0 0 0 17 EQUIPE MTB/CROCHEVITORIA/RUFUSBIKE/BRESPORTE
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1    ERICK EDUARDO BRUSKE 20 0 0 0 20
2    GIOVANI ENRICO GENARI 17 0 0 0 17
3    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 15 0 0 0 15 SCOTT / FITTIPALDI
4    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 13 0 0 0 13 JARIBIKERS
5    RAFAEL LEMES CAMARGO 11 0 0 0 11 KZL BIKES SALTO DE PIRAPORA
6    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI 10 0 0 0 10 AVULSO
7    JULIO CESAR MOREIRA 9 0 0 0 9 ASCICAM
8    GUSTAVO SOARES DE CARVALHO MORENO 8 0 0 0 8 PEDAL SPORT-TOGNI S/A
9    JOAO IGOR DE SALES 7 0 0 0 7 MONTE SANTO
10    IVAN KOMURO CABRAL 6 0 0 0 6 BOSCOLI COMPETICÕES
11    RAMON MENEGATTI 5 0 0 0 5
12    LUCAS SHIMAZU 4 0 0 0 4
13    FABIO FIORAVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR 3 0 0 0 3 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
14    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C. OLIVERIRA 2 0 0 0 2 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
15    JOAO MANOEL COSTA SAMPAIO 1 0 0 0 1
MASTER A PRO
1    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 20 0 0 0 20
2    MARCELO SEBASTIAO MANOEL 17 0 0 0 17 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
3    CARLOS HENRIQUEPAIXAO 15 0 0 0 15 AVULSO
4    ED CARLOS GUEDES NOGUERIA 13 0 0 0 13 CAFE SERRA DA GRAMA ,BR ESPORTES,NATURAL FORMULA E PAO QUENT
5    ROGERIO RODRIGUES BORGES 11 0 0 0 11 UNIPLAN, BETAO, META, SOSSAI TUR, PAULINHO BIKES
6    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 10 0 0 0 10
7    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 9 0 0 0 9 EXTREMA BIKERS/ELTON MAFRA ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA/PM DE EXTREMA
8    REGINALDO MARIANO 8 0 0 0 8
9    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 7 0 0 0 7 EXTREMA BIKERSATT.
10    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 6 0 0 0 6 UCI IRACEMAPOLIS SP
11    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 5 0 0 0 5 ASCICAM/GOMA MESTRE TEAM MTB/JIU JITSU
12    JOSEVAL DA SILVA SOUZA 4 0 0 0 4 PRO BIKES - BAURU
13    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDES 3 0 0 0 3
14    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA 2 0 0 0 2
15    GABRIEL FRUET 1 0 0 0 1
MASTER A SPORT MASCU
1    LEANDRO MANDARANO 20 0 0 0 20 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
2    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 17 0 0 0 17 STYLLUS BIKE SOROCABA
3    GUSTAVO M. D\'OTTAVIANO 15 0 0 0 15 GMD/PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO
4    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 13 0 0 0 13 SOLID ACADEMIA RACOES BARBOSA CAESA MAT MW SOLARIS
5    BRUNO PONTARA CARIELO 11 0 0 0 11 PASSOS MTB RACE TEAM
6    BRUNO VINICIUS GAMARANO FLORESTA 10 0 0 0 10 BIKENEXS BIKESHOP
7    CARLOS EDUARDO GAMA DIAS 9 0 0 0 9
8    JOSE ALBERTO CERVELLINI MIRAMONTES JUNIOR 8 0 0 0 8
9    MARCELO VICTOR URBANO (COCO) 7 0 0 0 7 AVULSO
10    ANDRE FERNANDES YAMASHITA 6 0 0 0 6
11    MICHAEL MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 5 0 0 0 5 CRISAO BIKERS
12    MARCIO NASCIMENTO 4 0 0 0 4
13    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 3 0 0 0 3 JARIBIKERS
14    CLAITON RODRIGO LORENCINI 2 0 0 0 2
15    MAX FELIX OLIVEIRA 1 0 0 0 1 PEDAL JUNDIAI
MASTER B PRO
1    SILVIO OTAVIO NEVES AMORIM 20 0 0 0 20 CEMIL (BEBA SAUDE BEBA CEMIL)
2    VALDECI PEREIRA 17 0 0 0 17 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
3    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES 15 0 0 0 15 EVO - GAERNE
4    ANDRE ROGERIO FRANCISCO 13 0 0 0 13
5    GUSTAVO MARETTI 11 0 0 0 11 PEDAL SPORT
6    JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES 10 0 0 0 10
7    SIDNEY MARQUES DE BRITO 9 0 0 0 9
8    MARCELO CARDOSO PEDRETTI 8 0 0 0 8 BIKE NESS
9    JULIO BARRETO 7 0 0 0 7 TEAM HE
10    ELTON JORGE DE SOUSA 6 0 0 0 6 SPORT BIKE LIMEIRA
11    MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES 5 0 0 0 5 4 FRAME RACING TEAM
12    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 4 0 0 0 4
13    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 3 0 0 0 3
14    LUIS FLAVIO CASTRO (MINEIRO) 2 0 0 0 2 AVULSO
15    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 1 0 0 0 1 TRIGON COMPONENTES/TOKEN BRASIL
MASTER B SPORT MASCU
1    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 20 0 0 0 20 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
2    MARCELO RAMOS DE MORAES 17 0 0 0 17 AVULSO
3    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI 15 0 0 0 15 SPORT BIKE S.R. / MZ BIKE
4    ED PADILHA 13 0 0 0 13 OMELLETS RALLY TEAM
5    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 11 0 0 0 11
6    VALDEMIR JOSE DOS SANTOS 10 0 0 0 10 DROGARIAFARMAIS
7    EDUARDO VANI FERNANDES 9 0 0 0 9 MPR
8    TALES CEMBRANELI DANTAS 8 0 0 0 8 MTB CACAPAVA
9    TAYLOR JOSE SILVA 7 0 0 0 7 PEDAL DE OURO / FER FITNESS / TAYTHI TRICOT
10    ROBSON LUIZ BELIZARIO 6 0 0 0 6
11    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 5 0 0 0 5 TRIBOO MONTANHISMO
12    LUCIANO ALEXANDRE FONSECA 4 0 0 0 4 MTB DE CONCHAL
13    BENEDITO CARLOS DA SILVA 3 0 0 0 3 ASCICAM
14    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 2 0 0 0 2
15    FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS 1 0 0 0 1 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1    FERNANDA MONTEIRO D\'OTTAVIANO 20 0 0 0 20 PROBIKE MONTE SIAO GMD ESTUDIO
2    CLAUDIA REGINA NADAI FRANCIULLI 17 0 0 0 17 STYLLU´S BIKE/BURGMAN/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL
3    JULIANA GOMES PEREIRA 15 0 0 0 15 PEDAL URBANO BIKE SHOP
4    GISELE BEATRIZ CALABREZ 13 0 0 0 13 TEAM ASW RACING/NAKASHIMA BIKE/ PREFEITURA DE MOGI DAS CRUZES
5    ELAINE GIRALDI BUENO 11 0 0 0 11 PSLASER/ PRINT ONE/SALLES BIKES/CICLO CELSO
6    FABIOLA LUZ 10 0 0 0 10
7    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 9 0 0 0 9
8    BIANCA MACHADO CESAR MIRALHA 8 0 0 0 8 BIKE N´BEER
9    FERNANDA PAPINI 7 0 0 0 7
10    DARLENE MARIA SALEES 6 0 0 0 6
11    ELISA ALTMANN 5 0 0 0 5
12    DANIELLE ROBERTA COLAGIOVANNI 4 0 0 0 4
13    VERA LUCIA VIEIRA CONCURUTO 3 0 0 0 3
14    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 2 0 0 0 2 Q-BIKE
15    ALESANDRA MESQUITA 1 0 0 0 1 RX CONSTRUTORA, PEDAL SPORT E EKOI
PNE (PORTADORES DE N
1    TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS 20 0 0 0 20 HUKA TEAM
2    CARLOS EDUARDO SCHIRMER MEREGE 17 0 0 0 17 ITARARE ADVENTURE
3    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 15 0 0 0 15
4    RODOLFO JOSE MARCON 13 0 0 0 13 7QUEDAS
5    FERNANDO CARVALHO KALANGO 11 0 0 0 11 ACICLI | ITAPETININGA
6    MARCIO DA SILVA 10 0 0 0 10
SENIOR PRO
1    FABIO LUIS DIAS 20 0 0 0 20 EVO - GAERNE
2    VENâNCIO FORTI 17 0 0 0 17 CYCLE COUSINS
3    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 15 0 0 0 15 SPORTSTAR GIANT
4    CARLOS ALBERTO NARDON 13 0 0 0 13 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
5    CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DIAS (GUTO) 11 0 0 0 11
6    REGINALDO EMILIO LONARDI 10 0 0 0 10
7    RONALDO MARCELO DE SOUZA 9 0 0 0 9 BOMBER MTB
8    MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO 8 0 0 0 8 AVULSO
9    REINALDO FORTES 7 0 0 0 7 EQUIPE ITARARE ADVENTURE/AMAZON REP./DU BIKE/ BAZAR CRISTAL
10    MARCELO CHEFER KOCH 6 0 0 0 6 EQUIPE MTB/CROCHEVITORIA/RUFUSBIKE/BRESPORTE
11    ROSSANO BELOTO 5 0 0 0 5 BIKERS ZARKAIDES
12    EMMANUEL FOURTON 4 0 0 0 4
13    MARCELO CARDOSO DE SA 3 0 0 0 3 LIGHT TOYS
14    EDUARDO BAIOCHI NETO 2 0 0 0 2 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
15    CARLOS ALBERTO BORGES FARIA 1 0 0 0 1
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1    LILIAN PEDROSO 20 0 0 0 20
2    MARIA VâNGELA DE SOUSA 17 0 0 0 17 PERSONAL CLUB ACADEMIA/LUDAO.COM.BR/GRANLEST
3    DENISE TACLA 15 0 0 0 15 AS CONTESSAS / QBike
4    MARIA INES GENOVESE 13 0 0 0 13
5    MIRZA LARANJA 11 0 0 0 11
6    LUCIANA GUIZO CLINI 10 0 0 0 10
7    BEATRIZ ANA PAULA VALBURGA KEGLEVICH 9 0 0 0 9 EXTREMA BIKERS
8    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 8 0 0 0 8 ADC-MERCEDES-BENZ
9    EDA CARVALHO DA CUNHA 7 0 0 0 7
10    VERA NEGRAO 6 0 0 0 6 AERIS ENERGY
11    SILVANA SKUPIEN 5 0 0 0 5
12    ANA ONO 4 0 0 0 4 TRILOPEZ
13    SILVIA REDONDO CABALLERO 3 0 0 0 3
14    MARINA TALIBERTI GALVANESE DOMINGUES 2 0 0 0 2
15    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 1 0 0 0 1
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1    ANDERSON AP. BUENO(JORDAOZINHO) 20 0 0 0 20 ASCICAM
2    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI 17 0 0 0 17 AVULSO
3    FERNANDO AZEVEDO FERREIRA 15 0 0 0 15 TRIAX TEAM BRASIL
4    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 13 0 0 0 13 JAGUARIUNA
5    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 11 0 0 0 11 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
6    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 10 0 0 0 10
7    MAURICIO MOTTA 9 0 0 0 9
8    SERGIO RICARDO CASARIN 8 0 0 0 8
9    LUIZ CLAUDIO SIQUEIRA 7 0 0 0 7
10    ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR 6 0 0 0 6 PEIXEPRO/IKEDA
11    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 5 0 0 0 5 Q-BIKE
12    FABIO VERNIZI 4 0 0 0 4 VERNIZI TEAM
13    MAGNALDO S S JUNIOR 3 0 0 0 3 MAGUILA SPORT
14    DIONES GODOI MACHADO 2 0 0 0 2 D-RUN CAMPINAS
15    RENATO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 1 0 0 0 1
SUB 23 PRO
1    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 20 0 0 0 20 TRIGON, TOKEN, PROSHOCK, GMD ESTUDIO
2    NICOLAS M SESSLER 17 0 0 0 17 CALOI ELITE TEAM
3    EDGAR FERNANDO COLETTI 15 0 0 0 15 PAULINHO BIKES
4    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 13 0 0 0 13
5    BRUNO MANGILLI MORAES 11 0 0 0 11 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
6    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 10 0 0 0 10 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
7    BRUNO NASCIMENTO SILVA 9 0 0 0 9 MARIN/TOTAL BIKE
8    GABRIEL MIGUEL NAVAS 8 0 0 0 8
9    ROBISON APARECIDO LOPES 7 0 0 0 7 TREINEBR / MONTE SANTO MTB
10    WANDERLEY WANDER DE PAULA MOREIRA 6 0 0 0 6 BIKE MOGI
11    SIELITON SOUZA DE HUNGRIA 5 0 0 0 5
12    ABRAAO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA 4 0 0 0 4 AMERICAN BIKE
13    RENAN SILVA LAUREANO 3 0 0 0 3 THULE
14    PAULO VITOR QUINTAL LUCKE 2 0 0 0 2 SPORT BIKE LIMEIRA
15    TIAGO HENRIQUE DIAS 1 0 0 0 1
SUB 25 PRO
1    KAIO CESAR DA SILVA CORDEIRO 20 0 0 0 20 CABRAL BIKE SHOP / VALGROUP / GARMIN / SPECIALIZED
2    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 17 0 0 0 17 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
3    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 15 0 0 0 15 PEDAL POWER / HE HELIO SOUZA
4    TIAGO DANIEL DOS SANTOS 13 0 0 0 13
5    GABRIEL DELEFRATI 11 0 0 0 11 CORPOCOMPLETAMENTE SPORTS
6    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 10 0 0 0 10 STYLLU´S BIKE/BURGMAN/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL
7    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 9 0 0 0 9
8    JOSE ANDRE DE SOUZA 8 0 0 0 8 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
9    BRUNO SILLMANE 7 0 0 0 7
10    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 6 0 0 0 6 MORRO ACIMA MTB
11    RENAN ASSUNCAO GONZALES 5 0 0 0 5 MUNDIAL BIKE / FUNKIER
12    PEDRO OLIVA SOLERA 4 0 0 0 4 MEDICINA DO ESPORTE MAESTRO CARDIM
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1    PEDRO HENRIQUE CARVALHO DA SILVA 20 0 0 0 20 CABRAL BIKE SHOP / VALGROUP / GARMIN / SPECIALIZED
2    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 17 0 0 0 17
3    FRANCISNEY DA SILVA PEREIRA 15 0 0 0 15
4    DAVID APARECIDO DA SILVA MOREIRA 13 0 0 0 13
5    SAMUEL SPEXOTTO DA SILVA 11 0 0 0 11
6    EDER VANDO FERREIRA HONORIO 10 0 0 0 10 MONTE SANTO MTB
7    FELIPE SENTINARO 9 0 0 0 9 CRISAO BIKERS
8    DANILO DA SILVA COSTA 8 0 0 0 8 CICLO SATO
9    DANIEL DE SOUZA 7 0 0 0 7 CRISAO BIKERS
10    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 6 0 0 0 6 MTBROTHERS/NEPHEW
11    RAFAEL MACIEL SILVA 5 0 0 0 5 RENATO BIKE
12    WELINGTON TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRA 4 0 0 0 4
13    JOAQUIM NATAL DA SILVA 3 0 0 0 3 CICLO SATO
14    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 2 0 0 0 2 LIFE STYLE ADVENTURE TEAM
15    LUCAS F. MARION 1 0 0 0 1 BLACK SHEEPS
SUB 30 PRO
1    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 20 0 0 0 20 LELIN BIKE
2    MARCOS ROBERTO AP. SOUZA 17 0 0 0 17 ENDURANCE TEAM
3    ADNILSON LIMA SANTOS 15 0 0 0 15
4    JOAO AFONSO FRACARO 13 0 0 0 13 CABRAL BIKE SHOP / VALGROUP / GARMIN / SPECIALIZED
5    THIAGO VICENTIN 11 0 0 0 11
6    LAZARO TADEU LARA 10 0 0 0 10 AVULSO
7    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 9 0 0 0 9 PRAGMA/PEDRO BARBAN
8    RODRIGO IBANES GOMES 8 0 0 0 8 STYLLU´S BIKE/BURGMAN/PARATODOS/OBJETIVO/KALIL
9    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 7 0 0 0 7 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
10    MARCELO SINOCA DOMINGUES 6 0 0 0 6 SINOCA / SELVAAVENTURA
11    PAULO EDUARDO RIBEIRO 5 0 0 0 5 CURTLO\TRIBOO! MONTANHISMO
12    GABRIEL AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO 4 0 0 0 4 PIMPIM BIKE SERVICE
13    ADRIANO FIDELLINO RODRIGUES 3 0 0 0 3 SPORT BIKE LIMEIRA
14    FABIO MONTEIRO ROCHA 2 0 0 0 2 SELVA AVENTURA
15    LEANDRO LUIZ DA SILVA 1 0 0 0 1
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 20 0 0 0 20 BIKE NESS
2    ANA PAULA IBANES GOMES 17 0 0 0 17 MUNDIAL BIKE / FUNKIER
3    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 15 0 0 0 15 PEDALAC BIKES/EMPLANEJ/RENATO JARDIM/COLINAS VEICULOS
4    VANESSA QUITERIA DE OLIVEIRA 13 0 0 0 13 SMEL/ ASC SERTAOZINHO
5    TAIANA VAGULA FELIX 11 0 0 0 11 FELIX/ SELVA AVENTURA
6    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI 10 0 0 0 10
7    JULIANA MARQUES 9 0 0 0 9 AERIS ENERGY
8    PRISCILA MACHADO 8 0 0 0 8
9    ISADORA MAGGI DE GOES 7 0 0 0 7 SCOTT/IGP/MAGGI
10    MONICA CALDAS MARDO 6 0 0 0 6 EQUIPE 18
11    JULIANA SALVIANO MIYATA 5 0 0 0 5 JULIANA SALVIANO/SELVAAVENTURA
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1    DANIEL TAVARES MAIA 20 0 0 0 20 CABRAL BIKE SHOP / VALGROUP / GARMIN / SPECIALIZED
2    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 17 0 0 0 17 MTB TRIP BIKESTORE
3    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES 15 0 0 0 15
4    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 13 0 0 0 13 CICLOSAMPA
5    JOAO GABRIEL GRASSI 11 0 0 0 11 PEDAL DE OURO
6    MURILO AP. COSTA 10 0 0 0 10
7    LEANDRO HENRIQUE BAPTISTA 9 0 0 0 9 ACAI MIL & ROSS
8    DANIEL DIANIN 8 0 0 0 8
9    FELIPE PAZ FUENTES 7 0 0 0 7
10    JOSE EDUARDO JACOMINI 6 0 0 0 6
11    GUILHERME JOSE DE FARIAS 5 0 0 0 5
12    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 4 0 0 0 4 ECO ATIVA
13    RODRIGO GARCIA PEREIRA 3 0 0 0 3
14    MURILO BULGARELLI 2 0 0 0 2 JARIBIKERS
15    JOAO CARLOS POZITEL JUNIOR 1 0 0 0 1 COLINA
VETERANO A PRO
1    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 20 0 0 0 20 VIDA NA VERDADE
2    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 17 0 0 0 17
3    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES 15 0 0 0 15 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
4    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 13 0 0 0 13 CAMPING CHAPEU D SOL
5    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 11 0 0 0 11
6    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 10 0 0 0 10 SMEL/ ASC - SERTAOZINHO
7    FABIO AFFONSO FERREIRA 9 0 0 0 9 SPECIAL TRIP
8    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 8 0 0 0 8 DKS/ SAO CAETANO DO SUL
9    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 7 0 0 0 7 ROCK BIKERS
10    OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA 6 0 0 0 6 MUNDIAL BIKE / FUNKIER
11    RENATO LUCIANO TUMANG 5 0 0 0 5 COMPETITION AROEIRA
12    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 4 0 0 0 4 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
13    EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO 3 0 0 0 3 AVULSO
14    MARCELO VALENTIM PIRES 2 0 0 0 2
15    IVAN MARIOSA 1 0 0 0 1
VETERANO A SPORT MAS
1    RENATO NERY GONCALVES 20 0 0 0 20
2    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 17 0 0 0 17
3    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 15 0 0 0 15
4    DENIS ISRAEL BARBOSA 13 0 0 0 13 ITAJUBIKERS
5    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 11 0 0 0 11 Q-BIKE / POTENCIA SURF SHOP
6    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 10 0 0 0 10 CICLO ASSUNCAO MTB TEAM
7    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 9 0 0 0 9 PEDAL DA VILA / WHEAT ORGANICS
8    OSCAR EDUARDO LENHART DALENCE 8 0 0 0 8
9    CELSO CANAVESI 7 0 0 0 7 MIKZENGA
10    OTONIEL BIANCHI RODRIGUES 6 0 0 0 6 14CSM
11    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 5 0 0 0 5
12    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 4 0 0 0 4 MECANICA POLEZEL
13    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 3 0 0 0 3
14    MARIO FOGACCIA 2 0 0 0 2 JARIBIKERS
15    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 1 0 0 0 1
VETERANO B PRO
1    ADOLFO JOSE MARIANO DE OLIVEIRA 20 0 0 0 20
2    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 17 0 0 0 17
3    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 15 0 0 0 15 BIKE FAN SCOTT
4    MILTON YAMAMOTO 13 0 0 0 13 JAMIS
5    EDUARDO RAMIRES 11 0 0 0 11 HOUSTON/SAMPABIKERS
6    ROBERTO ELIAS BERTONHA 10 0 0 0 10 INFOTEC
7    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 9 0 0 0 9 STUCK WHEEL TEAM
8    MARIO JOAO RAMOS ROMA 8 0 0 0 8 BRASIL RIDE - RC BIKES
9    DEVANIL MAZZO 7 0 0 0 7 ENDURANCEBIKE-PREF. EST.CLIMATICA MORUNGABA
10    PAULO CESAR JACOB 6 0 0 0 6
11    WALTER DELFINO 5 0 0 0 5 STUCK WHEEL
12    JOAO AUGUSTINHO CANALES 4 0 0 0 4
13    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 3 0 0 0 3 WBV PLASTICOS / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
14    JORGE DONATO CHALA 2 0 0 0 2 CHALA TEAM / OCE / TPS
15    ADILSON MORALEZ 1 0 0 0 1 ECOFOTOS
VETERANO B SPORT MAS
1    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 20 0 0 0 20 CICLO ASSUNCAO
2    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 17 0 0 0 17
3    WAGNER VILLAS BOAS JUNIOR 15 0 0 0 15 PEDALA CATANDUVA- UNIMED- ACUCAR CARAVELAS
4    ROGERIO GALVAO ULTRAMARI 13 0 0 0 13 SOLID ACADEMIA - VIDRO E CIA -
5    MARCELO F DO COUTO 11 0 0 0 11
6    ALVARO AFONSO FERREIRA FILHO 10 0 0 0 10 SCOTT
7    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 9 0 0 0 9 REGISBIKE/MEB
8    JUAN ALEXANDRE SUAREZ 8 0 0 0 8
9    LOURIVAL ALVES DA ROCHA 7 0 0 0 7 POTENCIA SURF SHOP / Q-BIKE
10    WELLINGTON CARDOSO BARBOSA 6 0 0 0 6 ZF SISTEMAS
11    FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA DE GODOY 5 0 0 0 5
12    ADALBERTO B MELO 4 0 0 0 4 PEDAL/PERESTORIKA
13    PAULO ROBERTO PROENCA DOMINGUES 3 0 0 0 3
14    HENRIQUE CESAR LOPES 2 0 0 0 2 SERENNE - ARARAS
15    MARCO ANTONIO CARNEIRO 1 0 0 0 1 BIKE TIME
VETERANO C PRO
1    JOSE PAULO GUSMAO 20 0 0 0 20 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
2    CLAUDIO MICHELI 17 0 0 0 17
3    SERGIO SKUPIEN 15 0 0 0 15
4    FRANCISCO HORTA NETO 13 0 0 0 13 PEDAL POWER
5    JOSE DIAS NETO 11 0 0 0 11 MUNDIAL BIKE / FUNKIER
VETERANO C SPORT MAS
1    RUI VASSALO DONADELLI 20 0 0 0 20
2    GILMAR OLIVEIRA DUARTE 17 0 0 0 17 PEDAL LEVE TEAM
3    DONATO JERONIMO MACHADO 15 0 0 0 15 SMEL/ASC - SERTAOZINHO
4    ALEXANDRE NEGRAO 13 0 0 0 13 AERIS ENERGY
5    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 11 0 0 0 11 GERMANOS
6    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 10 0 0 0 10 MTBROTHERS/NEPHEW
7    ROGERIO NASTRI 9 0 0 0 9 TAXABIKE
8    EDUARDO MARCONDES DE ALMEIDA 8 0 0 0 8
9    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 7 0 0 0 7
10    WALTON MAGALHAES DE CAMPOS FILHO 6 0 0 0 6
11    MARCELLO TOLDI 5 0 0 0 5 AERIS ENERGY
12    FRANCISCO GALDINO 4 0 0 0 4
13    FERNANDO BOTTON 3 0 0 0 3
14    RODOLFO QUINELATO 2 0 0 0 2 PIRITUBA BIKE
15    JOHN WILLIAM HENNESSEY 1 0 0 0 1 GRUPOHENNESSEY
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 05/02/13, 09:09:49