Copa Endurance 2013, Classificação do Campeonato
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE L 8 9 7 24 BIKE FAN CLUBE CAMPINEIRO DE REGATAS E NATAAAO
2    JULIANDRO COUTO DE LI / KELLY CRISTINA GOBI 9 10 0 19 SCOTTSOUL
3    ANDRE GALVANI OLIVEIR / MIRELLA MARIA NASCIM 0 6 9 15 ALLEZ RACE TEAM
4    PAULO RENATO PINTO CO / ANDRAIA FLORENCIO LO 7 0 8 15 CICLO RAVENAMARIN BIKESSESSION PARTSFUEL SUPLEMENTOS
5    THOMAS PETER SEIDL / PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL 5 4 5 14 ART IN FELT ADRI NASCIMENTO
6    GISELE CALABREZ / JOSE MARCELO 0 0 10 10
7    MARCIA BLANES / CARLOS REIS TUTI 10 0 0 10 PRO KM
8    CAIO VALLI / SAMIA AIUB 0 2 6 8 COMPANHIA DO CORPO
9    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORG / RENATO VIDAL MARQUES 0 8 0 8 FAMILY RACING
10    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS S / DANIELI AP TEAFILO D 0 7 0 7 ASCICAM
11    LEONARDO AUGUSTO OLIV / MARCIA MORAES LOPES 2 0 4 6 CICLO SAMPA
12    PATRICIA CAMPOS GUTIE / SAMIR ALVES DA SILVA 1 5 0 6
13    RENATO MOSCA / JULIANA FERNANDEZ NE 6 0 0 6 PROFMOSCA
14    CESAR AUGUSTO RAMIRO / SUELI ANDERSON BRAZ 4 0 0 4 ANTILOPEAPEX
15    FELIPE OTAVIO GARCIA / CLAUDIA CASTILHO 0 0 3 3 AVENTURA ESPORTES
16    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODE / APARECIDA DE LOURDES 0 3 0 3 EDUCAAAO FASICA
17    IVANILDO BASTANTE / SOLANGE APARECIDA MA 3 0 0 3 PAPA TERRA - WBV PLASTICOS
18    ED PADILHA / FABIOLA FREITAS 0 0 2 2 CORPILATES
19    ROBSON LUIS DOS SANTO / ANA LUICIA DA SILVA 0 0 1 1 BL16
20    TERENCE GUIMARAES / ROSENILDA ANDRADE 0 1 0 1 AMIGOS LOUCOS POR BIKE
DUPLA PRO
1    DANIEL SILVESTRINI / FERNANDO MELO 10 9 10 29 EQUIPE SINAPSE IGOR LAGUENS
2    JOSE RICARDO CORREA F / NILSON CARLOS MALACR 0 10 8 18 AVULSO
3    RENAN HENRIQUE LAZARI / IVAN APARECIDO CARMO 6 6 6 18 PAVIMENTADORA SANTO EXPEDITO
4    LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEI / EDSON ROCHA LIMA 3 7 7 17 VM3 ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA
5    FABIO AUGUSTO BONINI / FABIO ROBERTO VAZ 7 8 0 15 NEMUR E NEGAO
6    PAULINHO BIKERS / RODRIGO DONIZETTI BO 5 5 1 11
7    EDNILSON DO CARMO THO / RODOLFO MATHEUS THOM 0 0 9 9 JARIBIKERS
8    DANIEL FERNANDO SOLA / DANIEL GIATI 9 0 0 9 DANIELDANIEL
9    AUGUSTO JUAN BERNARDI / MARCIO ELIAS BARBOSA 8 0 0 8 MEB COMERCIAL LAURA CRUZ ALTA COSTURA
10    SERGIO ORTIZ / MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEI 0 0 5 5 AAAI MIL ROSS
11    FERNANDO ALBERTO CAMO / ERICSON FIGUEIREIDO 0 0 4 4 ESPAAO DA BIKE
12    CARLOS EDUARDO GAMA D / FERNANDO ALBERTO CAM 0 4 0 4 LOJA ESPAAO DA BIKE GAMA TRANSP EXECUTIVOS
13    MAURICIO RODRIGUES SA / JAURO PEREIRA GOMES 4 0 0 4 TOTAL BIKE
14    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JAN / ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO D 0 0 3 3 CICLO ASSUNAAO
15    TADEU MALAVAZZI / RODOLFO MARIANO MALA 0 3 0 3 OS TIOS DA BIKE FAN
16    THIAGO MARCELINO / CLAITON RODRIGO LORE 0 0 2 2 JARIBIKERS
17    CLAITON RODRIGO LOREN / ADEMIR PEREIRA 0 2 0 2 JARIBIKERS
18    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA / AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 2 0 0 2 PIRITUBA ROCKY MOUTAIN
19    FLAVIO ZOVARO / RENATO HANSER 0 1 0 1 LEY DA BIKE HANSER BOSCH CAIERAS
20    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMAN / THIAGO LOPES CARDOSO 1 0 0 1
EXPERT SPORT
1    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 10 10 6 26 MTB TRIP
2    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 8 8 8 24 CICLO SAMPA
3    ISRAEL MELOTTI 9 7 7 23 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO AMERICANA
4    DIONEI CARLOS DA SILVA 0 9 10 19 MORELATTE
5    OBERDAN FERREIRA DE SOUZA 5 6 4 15 EQUIPE KIKO BIKE
6    FERNANDO MICHELI 6 5 3 14 HOTEL ROSARIO
7    ALEX CAETANO DA SILVA 0 0 9 9 BIKE CICLIMOS MONTE SIAO
8    LEANDRO HENRIQUE BAPTISTA 7 0 0 7 VM3 ASSESSORIA
9    AMAURI GUSTAVO IZZO 0 0 5 5 JAPI BIKE
10    FERNANDO FABRICIO GERMANO BEZERRA 0 4 0 4 SEMES CUBATAOTERRAVAM
11    BRUNO PACHECO DOS SANTOS 4 0 0 4 PEDAL JUNDIAI
12    JOSE EDUARDO JACOMINI 0 1 2 3
13    DARIO CUNHA 0 3 0 3 LAGUENS RACE FIT
14    WILLIAM EDUARDO AMADI ACORINTI 3 0 0 3 PEDAL DANGER KIKA ALIMENTOS PREPARADOS
15    RAFAEL NAVARRO ROMANCINI 0 2 0 2
16    BENEDITO FRANCISCO JUNIOR JUNINHO 2 0 0 2 EQUIPE CADENCIAVIDAAARIA CRISTALJT OFICINA MECANICA
17    HERBERT RICARDO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 1 1 SOCO BIKE SOLID ACADEMIA
18    MURILO BULGARELLI 1 0 0 1 JARIBIKERS BIKECROYS
FEMININA PRO
1    CRISTIANE CASTRO 9 10 8 27 MORELATTE
2    MARIANA CARCUTE 10 0 10 20 CICLO RAVENAMARIN BIKESSESSION PARTS
3    GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 6 7 6 19 JADE BIKE
4    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 0 0 9 9 CABRAL BIKE SHOP VALGROUP GARMIN SPECIALIZED
5    NATALE MAIORINI 5 0 4 9 FAMILY RACING - SCOTT
6    DANIELA SCHOLL 0 9 0 9 BIKE AMPARO
7    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM 0 8 0 8 FUNKIER MUNDIAL BIKE
8    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 8 0 0 8 LOJA ITA BIKE AAP-ASSOCIAAAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
9    DANIELA MARIA CARDOSO VIANA 0 0 7 7
10    PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI 7 0 0 7 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
11    ROSELI DE SOUZA 0 6 0 6
12    ANA BEATRIZ ARTHUR BISCO 0 0 5 5 JURUBIKE
13    SILVANA SKUPIEN 2 0 3 5 FAMILY RACING - SCOTT
14    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 4 0 0 4 CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE
15    DENISE TACLA 3 0 0 3 AS CONTESSAS Q-BIKE
FEMININA SPORT
1    ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 10 10 0 20
2    SIMONE MARIA ARRUDA 9 9 0 18 JUNDIAI BIKE CLUB FIRST BIKES MAXXIS
3    KAROL COSMA DE CAMARGO 3 5 7 15 BRAZILIAN TREKKING
4    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 8 7 0 15 PEDALAC BIKESEMPLANEJRENATO JARDIMVITRAIS AUTO PADRAO
5    DANIELA CANDIDO DE FARIA 0 6 8 14 CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE
6    ELAINE JULIANO PEREIRA 7 0 5 12 CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE
7    FABIANA BRANDAO 0 0 10 10
8    RENATA ALVES DIAS KOTAKE 0 4 6 10 PEDALAC BIKES
9    ANA PAULA ELIAS 0 0 9 9 CICLOASSUNAAOCOMBR
10    REGINA AP MORBIDELI WOHLERS 5 0 4 9 EXTREMA BIKERS
11    THAIS DE FARIA 0 8 0 8 MINI SOUL
12    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO 6 0 0 6 AAP-ASSOCIAAAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
13    BEATRIZ KEGLEVICH 4 0 0 4 EXTREMA BIKERS
14    KAREN MORASSUTTI 0 0 3 3
15    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 0 3 0 3
16    LUCIANA DE SOUZA 0 0 2 2 JARIBIKERS
17    SILVANA SKUPIEN 0 2 0 2 FAMILY RACING - SCOTT
18    RAQUEL MATURANO 2 0 0 2 BIKECROYS ENDURANCE BIKE
19    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 0 0 1 1 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
20    BEATRIZ TERRIBILE MARCHI 0 1 0 1 BIKE AMPARO
21    DANILLA ICASSATTI CORAZZA 1 0 0 1 SPORT BIKE
JUNIOR SPORT
1    ELVIS HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO 9 8 10 27 AVULSO
2    RAMON MENEGATTI 10 2 8 20 NAFTAGERSON BIKE TEAM CIRCUS COMUNICAAAO VISUALMANHATTAN PARA-RAIOS
3    ALEXANDRE CRUZ DE FRANAA 6 7 5 18 EQUIPE KIKO BIKE
4    WILLIAN VINICIUS DE LIMA SOUZA 0 6 9 15 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO AMERICANA
5    MATHEUS GERMANIO DE LIMA 8 0 7 15 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO MARQUESBIKE
6    SAMUEL SPEXOTTO DA SILVA 7 0 4 11 EQUIPE NAFTA GERSON BIKE MANHATTAN ROBOCOPAS GRAFICA CRISTALLY LABORA
7    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 0 10 0 10 SCOTTFITTIPALDI
8    NIVANDRO MACIEL DE C OLIVEIRA 3 4 2 9 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
9    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 0 9 0 9 JARIBIKERS
10    FABIANO TRAJANO DA SILVA 0 0 6 6 BIKE SPERANZA
11    FABIO FIORANVANTE RAGAZZO JUNIOR 0 3 3 6 MR TEAM
12    LEANDRO VINICIUS M DA SILVA 0 5 0 5 CICLO AVENTURA ENDURANCE TEAM
13    PEDRO CIRTES SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 5 0 0 5 PIRITUBA ROCKY MOUNTAIN
14    GUSTAVO SISDELI DA SILVA 4 0 0 4 AMERICAN BIKE
15    HUGO RODRIGUES LEME 2 0 0 2 SOCA BIKE ACADEMIA SOLID SANTA ISABEL
16    FABRICIO PERUCHI 0 0 1 1
17    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 0 1 0 1 MGI SEGUROS
18    RODRIGO GARCIA MIZZONI 1 0 0 1
MASCULINA ELITE
1    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 9 10 9 28 JUNDIAA CLUB FIRST BIKES MAXXIS
2    IVAN GOMES FERRARI 8 9 7 24 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
3    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 10 0 10 20 CICLO RAVENAMARIN BIKESSESSION PARTS
4    EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN 4 0 5 9 FAMILY RACING SCOTT YAMABIKE
5    JOSA LUAS NOGUEIRA 0 0 8 8 CABRAL BIKE SHOP VALGROUP GARMIN ASTRO
6    ODAIR PEREIRA 0 8 0 8 SCOTTFITTIPALDI
7    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 0 4 3 7 AZF RUN CYCLING
8    LUIS GUSTAVO MAGALHAES DESTRO 0 7 0 7 JUNDIAI CLUBE MAXXIS FIRST BIKES
9    TIAGO ZAMUNER VECCHINI 7 0 0 7 LOJA ESPAAO DA BIKE - PIRACICABA
10    MARCIO FERREIRA BIGAI 0 0 6 6 SCATT BIKES
11    RAFAEL PRADO DE GODOI 2 0 4 6 ADPM GUARAREMA SOCOBIKE SOLID ACADEMIA NAKASHIMA BIKE RAAOES BARBOSA M
12    LUCIANO PEREIRA 0 6 0 6 LP BIKE FIT
13    RICARDO PICCOLI 6 0 0 6 SPORT BIKE
14    ODAIR JOSA ORIVES 0 5 0 5 NAO TENHO
15    VALDECI PEREIRA 5 0 0 5 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
16    FERNANDO BERGAMINI 0 3 0 3
17    DANIEL RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 3 0 0 3 ADPM GUARAREMA SOCO BIKE NAKASHIMA BIKE
18    ANTONIO CARLOS SPOCKAA OLIVEIRA 0 0 2 2
19    DIEGO THOMAZ BITELLA 0 2 0 2 ROTA 29 MV
20    FLAVIO DI MONACO 0 0 1 1 MONACO
21    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 1 0 0 1 QUALIT HAIR
MASTER SPORT
1    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 9 8 7 24 PIRITUBA ROCKY MOUTAIN
2    HELDER DIAS KOTAKE 6 7 9 22 PEDALAC BIKES EMPLANEJ CONSTRUTORA GRAFICA TAMOIO RENATO JARDIM HARD S
3    ADENILSON SILVEIRA 10 10 0 20 BIKE CROYS ENDURANCE BIKE
4    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA 0 9 10 19 DKS BIKE
5    ANDRA MARTINS DA SILVA 4 2 6 12 MARANGA TEAM
6    JORGE LEANDRO MARTINS GUIMARAES 5 5 0 10 CICLO AVENTURA ENDURANCE TEAM
7    JOAO BATISTA DA SILVA SOUZA 0 0 8 8 EQUIPE BIKE MONTE SIAO
8    MATEUS DUARTE FRANCO 8 0 0 8 MANONEGRAXTREMESPORTS
9    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 0 3 4 7 JARIBIKERS
10    JOELSON BRASILIANO DA SILVA 7 0 0 7 CARBONO ZERO COURIER
11    MARCIO FERNANDO RUI 0 6 0 6 CICLOLIDER
12    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 2 4 0 6 MORRO ACIMA MTB NUTRI ESPORTES-ITU
13    RICARDO PILONI ANDRADE 0 0 5 5 CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE
14    CRISTIANO SALTORATO DE FARIA 0 0 3 3 THE BIKES LP BIKE FIT
15    JARBAS DE BRITO JANIOR 3 0 0 3 TRIBOO MONTANHISMO
16    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 0 0 2 2 EXTREMA BIKERS
17    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 0 0 1 1 THE POINT
18    MARCO TONIOLO 0 1 0 1
19    IGOR S B PEREZ 1 0 0 1 SABIXAOCOMBR
PNE SPORT
1    MOISES MAESTRO DE SOUSA 10 10 10 30 VOCA ATIVO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
2    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 9 8 9 26 LEME - SEL DE LEME SPORT BIKELAMINAS LEME
3    ROBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA 7 7 0 14 AAP-ASSOCIAAAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
4    CLEBERSON CASAGRANDE FERRAZ 3 0 8 11 PIRITUBA ROCKY MOUTAIN
5    MARCELO PETROSKI DOS SANTOS 0 9 0 9 MARANGA TEAM
6    PAULO AUGUSTO SA 8 0 0 8 BIKE CROSS
7    MARCIO DA SILVA 6 0 0 6 LEME - SEL DE LEME SPORT BIKELAMINAS LEME
8    ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES MIANTI 5 0 0 5 AAP
9    MARCELO GRACIANO 4 0 0 4 CABRAL BIKE SHOP VALGROUP GARMIN SPECIALIZED
SENIOR SPORT
1    ROMEU DE ALMEIDA 10 10 10 30 PEDREIRA PERFORMANCE ACADEMIA
2    RENATO ANDRA MOREIRA 9 9 9 27 MTB JAGUARIUNA
3    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 7 6 4 17 CICLO ASSUNAAO MTB TEAM
4    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 1 7 7 15 CICLOASSUNAAOCOMBR
5    RONALDO BERNARDINELLI ARAAJO 6 0 8 14 PLANETA BIKE
6    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 2 8 1 11 SQUADRA BIKE SUMARE
7    CAIO HENRIQUE ANGENENDT 0 4 5 9 UCI - UNIAO CICLISTICA ISABELENSE
8    OSMAIR BULGARELLI 4 5 0 9 JARIBIKERS BIKECROYS
9    EMERSON PEREIRA 8 0 0 8 AGRO CRUZ ALTAVALAGRORUFUSBIKE
10    ADILSON CESAR IANNELLI 0 0 6 6 AMERICAN BIKE
11    CELSO CANAVESI 5 0 0 5 MIKZENGA
12    CLAUDINEI CARDOSO DE SOUZA 0 0 3 3
13    FABIO FRANCIOSI 0 1 2 3 PEDALE JA
14    FRANCISCO ARMANDO NETO 0 3 0 3 LABAREDAATIBAIA
15    APARECIDO JOSE NILTON PINHEIRO 3 0 0 3 BIKE CROYS ENDURANCE BIKE
16    SERGIO R CASARIN 0 2 0 2 BIKE SUMARA
SUB-20
1    PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSA 7 8 10 25 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
2    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 4 9 9 22 SPORT STAR BIKES
3    VALDEMAR NETO 9 7 0 16
4    CAIO DE SOUZA GUTIERREZ 10 4 0 14 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
5    PATRICK DITT PFUNDSTEIN 2 5 6 13 CICLO RAVENA BIKE SHOP
6    GUILHERME ALOISE 0 10 0 10 MR TEAM
7    LUCAS DE ALMEIDA FERES 0 2 7 9 EQUIPE LEY DA BIKECAIEIRAS
8    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 0 0 8 8 JUNDIAA CLUBE FIRST BIKES MAXXIS
9    JOAO PAULO AP SALES 8 0 0 8
10    LEANDRO VINICIUS M DA SILVA 1 0 5 6 CICLO AVENTURA ENDURANCE TEAM
11    JOAO PAULO SALES 0 6 0 6 FURIOUS BIKE - RACING TEAM
12    LUIZ ALEXANDRE ROSSINI NOVAES 3 3 0 6 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
13    RENAN P C KLEIN 6 0 0 6 PEDALAC EMPLANEJ RENATO JARDIM
14    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 5 0 0 5
15    MURILO VIDO 0 1 0 1 BIKE AMPARO
SUB-25
1    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 8 7 7 22 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
2    RAFAEL FELIPE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 5 8 8 21 EZTEC EMPREEMDIMENTOS
3    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 10 10 0 20 SMEL MOGI-NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
4    CARLOS CONSTANTINO 6 4 6 16
5    DAVID CORDEIRO GONAALVES DA SILVA 2 6 5 13
6    RODRIGO MARTINS CARNEIRO DE PAIVA 0 0 10 10 CABRAL BIKE SHOP VALGROUP GARMIN SPECIALIZED
7    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 0 0 9 9 GRAMIO RECREATIVO DE BARUERIHE TREINAMENTO
8    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 0 9 0 9 MARTELINHO DE OURO ARTCAR
9    GUILHERME FIGUEIREDO GAIGA 9 0 0 9
10    BRUNO MANGILLI MORAES 3 5 0 8 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
11    ALEXANDRE COLLI 0 3 4 7 REPUBLICA NA T-LHA
12    FELIPE SOARES DE SOUZA 7 0 0 7 IGOR LAGUENS
13    FRANCISCO LEITE NETO 1 0 3 4 MORELATTE
14    RENAN LAUREANO 4 0 0 4 JUNDIAI CLUBE FIRST MAXXIS
15    CARLOS ROBERTO REIS JUNIOR 0 2 0 2 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
SUB-30
1    DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA DIOGO 5 6 8 19 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
2    MARCOS ROBERTO DE SOUZA 10 9 0 19 CICLO AVENTURA ENDURANCE TEAM
3    LUCAS RIZZI PINTO 4 3 10 17 PIRACICABA RACING BIKE - ESPAAO DA BIKE
4    THIAGO VICENTIM 6 0 9 15 CIA ATIVA
5    FABIO AUGUSTO SAI DA SILVA 0 4 6 10 CICLO RAVENAMARIN BIKESSESSION PARTS
6    CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA 0 7 3 10 SEMEL GUARAREMA
7    ADILSON MARCATTI 0 10 0 10 TEAM PRO RUNNER
8    THIAGO FELIPE DE ALBUQUERQUE 9 0 0 9 SPORT BIKE SR PEDAL LEVE
9    MANOEL VENTURINI 0 8 0 8 MTB JAGUARIUNA
10    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUAA 8 0 0 8
11    MARCUS ROBERTO TROGLIO CABRAL 0 0 7 7 CABRAL BIKE SHOP VALGROUP GARMIN SPECIALIZED
12    ALYSSON SERRA LUCAS 7 0 0 7 MINAS BIKE
13    ANDRA ZANELATO 0 0 5 5 JUNDIAA CLUBE FIRST BIKE MAXXIS
14    GUILHERME PEREIRA OLIVEIRA 0 5 0 5 MTB JAGUARIUNA
15    DANIEL MAIA TAVARES 0 0 4 4 CABRAL BIKE SHOP VALGROUP GARMIN SPECIALIZED
16    AMARILDO ALVES DOS SANTOS 0 2 2 4 AVULSO
17    FERNANDO PEREIRA 3 0 0 3 VIM PARA BRINCAR
18    ALESON BELLINI 2 0 0 2
19    NELSON LIMA SANTOS 0 0 1 1 PIKET BIKER
20    MAGDIEL FERNANDES 0 1 0 1 ART CAR MARTELINHO DE OURO
21    FERNANDO HENRIQUE PATELLI 1 0 0 1 JUNDIAI CLUBFIRST BIKEMAXXIS
SUB-35
1    GILVAN DE MACEDO 9 6 10 25 BIKE CROYS ENDURANCE BIKE
2    THOMAS MARTINHS BRITTO FERNANDE 7 9 9 25 SPORT BIKE1
3    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 6 8 8 22 JUNDIAI BIKE CLUB FIRST BIKES MAXXIS
4    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 0 10 7 17
5    WELLINGTON JOSE MENDES DE LIMA 10 0 0 10 VELOX
6    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA 4 4 0 8 TEAM 808
7    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 8 0 0 8 UCI IRACEMAPOLIS SP
8    ROBERTO DA SILVA MAIA 0 7 0 7 MTB JAGUARIUNA
9    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 0 0 6 6 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
10    DAVIS LAZI DE SOUZA 0 0 5 5 APD/RISEL PAULINIA
11    GABRIEL FRUET 0 5 0 5
12    JULIANO SIMOES 5 0 0 5 PRAGMA PEDRO BARBAN
13    DANIEL GIATTI 0 0 4 4 4 FRAME SCOTT
14    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 0 0 3 3 APD/RISEL PAULINIA
15    JEFERSON ELOI DELARMELINA 0 3 0 3 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO AMERICANA
16    EDENIR MARINO DE ALMEIDA 3 0 0 3 MORELATTE
17    FERNANDO BAGNE 0 0 2 2 FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
18    ADRIANO MARTINS 0 2 0 2 EVO BIKES OFFICE CAFA
19    MARCOS AURALIO CASALE 1 1 0 2 ACL LIMEIRA RIOS BIKE FISIO E CIA
20    DENNIS POSSEDONIO LINS 2 0 0 2 BIKE CROYS
21    ALAN ROGERIO MALVEZZI 0 0 1 1 MR TEAM
SUB-40
1    EDNILSON LOPES CARDELI 10 10 10 30 COSMOPOLIS
2    LUIZ GUSTAVO QUEIROZ DE FREITAS 8 7 4 19 SERRA DO CRISTO
3    CAIO GUATELLI 9 8 0 17 ---
4    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO 0 5 7 12 LOS PEAAS
5    MARCIO TORRES 6 6 0 12 4 FRAME RACING TEAM
6    VALDECI PEREIRA 0 0 9 9 MR TEAM
7    CARLOS EDUARDO AMARAL 0 3 6 9 JUNDIAICLUBEFIRSTBIKESMAXXIS
8    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 0 9 0 9 EVO OFFICE CAFA
9    RODRIGO SAMPAIO 0 0 8 8
10    JOAO CARLOS VIEIRA FERREIRA 7 0 0 7 PEDALAC EMPLANEJ PERSONAL FIT RENATO JARDIMPREF DE GUARAREMA
11    EDNILSON DO CARMO THOMPSON 4 2 0 6 JARIBIKERS
12    JULIO BARRETO 0 0 5 5 TEAM HE
13    DUDA FERREIRA 5 0 0 5 JARI BIKERS
14    LUIS FERNANDO MARANA ZOGAIB 0 4 0 4 EVO BIKES OFFICE CAFA
15    WALTER FRANKLIN LIMA TAVARES 0 0 3 3
16    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 3 0 0 3
17    FABIO YUKIO HOSSAKI 0 0 2 2 TRANSCONTINENTAL FM
18    JOSE RICARDO CORREA FRANCO 2 0 0 2 AVULSO
19    MARIO SAVERO NETO 0 0 1 1 THE BIKES
20    ODAIR WANDERLEI ALVES DA SILVA 0 1 0 1 EQUIPE POEIRA
21    THIAGO NICOLUCI 1 0 0 1
SUB-45
1    MARCIO ROGERIO WITTER 8 10 10 28 ITABIKE SP7
2    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 9 9 9 27
3    CARLOS ALBERTO DE CAMPOS CRUZ 7 8 8 23 HOTEL ROSARIO BRASIL GAS
4    CARLOS ALGUSTO NARDON 6 6 7 19 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
5    LUIS OTAVIO DONATELLI DUARTE 3 5 6 14 CAFEMQ OFFICE CAFA
6    MARCELO FREITAS FRANCO 5 7 0 12
7    VENANCIO FORTI 10 0 0 10
8    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCH 2 1 5 8 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
9    ODAIR JOSA ORIVES 0 0 4 4 TA PROCURANDO UMA
10    MARCELO URBANO DIAS 0 4 0 4 LAGUENS RACE FIT
11    JOSA ROBERTO ROCHA 4 0 0 4 GEBRAN BIKERSDROGARIA KAIROS BUTIQUE DO CHOPP
12    EDVALDO ANDRADE DE SOUZA 0 0 3 3 APD CICLISMO PAULANIARISEL LUBRIFICANTES
13    ALEXANDRE NAZARIO DE LIMA 0 3 0 3 CNM SPORT CENTER
14    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR 0 0 2 2 AVULSO
15    MARCELO CARDOSO DE SA 0 2 0 2 LIGHT TOYS
16    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 0 0 1 1
17    REGINALDO EMILIO LONARDI 1 0 0 1 HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO
SUB-50
1    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 9 3 8 20 DKS BIKE
2    NIVALDO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 5 4 9 18 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
3    JOSA FRANCISCO ROMAN 7 0 10 17 MALVEZZIS RAGAZZO TEAM
4    RENATO RUBENS FARGNOLLI 8 9 0 17 BIKERSPOINT
5    LUIZ LOTTI NETO 10 6 0 16 HARD ROCK BIKES - VEDACIT IMPERMEABILIZANTES
6    EVANDRO LOPES ACENSIO 6 8 0 14
7    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 3 0 7 10 WZ MARCENARIA
8    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 0 10 0 10 MALAQUIAS
9    ALEXANDRE BIRAL NOGUEIRA 0 7 0 7 VIDA NA VERDADE
10    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 0 0 6 6 PROF MOSCA
11    VALMIR BARBOSA MACAMBIRA 0 0 5 5 HERBALIFE GUARULHOS
12    GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 0 5 0 5 ARTEMADEIRA
13    MARCELO PESENTI 0 0 4 4
14    JOSA CARLOS JORQUEIRA 4 0 0 4 ADRI NASCIMENTO
15    PAULO DE TARSO LOPES DANTAS 0 2 0 2 GAIVOTA TRIATHLON TEAM
16    FABIO AFONSO FERREIRA 2 0 0 2 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO SPECIAL TRIP
17    WILSON AP BARBOSA 0 1 0 1 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO AMERICANA
18    AYRTON WOGEL 1 0 0 1 WOGEL LAR CONSTRUAAO
SUB-55
1    PLINIO JOSA DE SOUZA 10 10 10 30 4FRAME SCOTT
2    MILTON YAMAMOTO 8 8 9 25 JAMIS
3    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 9 9 0 18 CICLO ASSUNAAO
4    MARCOS CHIARELLI 6 6 0 12 ENDURANCE TEAM
5    EDSON VITI 4 5 0 9 VEDACIT IMPERMEABILIZANTES
6    JOSA CARLOS MATHIAS 0 0 8 8 EQUIPE CADANCIA
7    PEDRO IZAO ANDO JR 0 0 7 7 EQUIPE 4X4
8    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 0 7 0 7 PEDAL POWER
9    ANTONIO CARLOS SORPILE 7 0 0 7 FORTE EMPILHADEIRAS
10    DEVANIL MAZZO 2 4 0 6 CICLO AVENTURA ENDURANCE TEAM
11    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR 5 0 0 5 FLEET SEGUROS
12    MAURICO GONAALVES FREIRE 0 3 0 3 OUTSIDE
13    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 3 0 0 3 WBV PLASTICOS BIKE CENTER INDAIA
14    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES 0 2 0 2 PROKM HORTOLANDIA
15    JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE 0 1 0 1 KAIPIRAS BIKE
16    ROBERTO ELIAS BERTONHA 1 0 0 1 INFOTEC
VETERANO PRO
1    RUI VASSALO DONADELLI 9 10 9 28 ESCOLA DIVINA PROVIDANCIA
2    CLAUDIO MICHELI 10 7 8 25 HOTEL ROSARIO
3    GERALDO TADEU PIMENTA 5 9 10 24 CLUBE JACAREI DE CICLISMO MARQUESBIKE
4    JARBAS LOPES CARDELI 4 5 7 16 COSMOPOLIS
5    JOSE PAULO GUSMAO 6 8 0 14 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
6    MARCIO BORDELLO FILHO 8 6 0 14 VELO TERRA
7    ALEXANDRE ALIPERTI NETO NENI 3 4 0 7 AAP-ASSOCIAAAO DE ATLETAS DE ES PINHALSNT CORRETORA DE CAFA
8    MAURICIO DOS SANTOS 7 0 0 7 HOTEL ROSARIO
9    OSMAR CHRISTE PASSOS 0 0 6 6
10    SARGIO SKUPIEN 0 0 5 5 FAMILY RACING - SCOTT
11    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 0 0 4 4 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO AMERICANA
12    SERGIO SKUPIEN 0 3 0 3 FAMILY RACING - SCOTT
13    ACHILES GALDI NETO 2 0 0 2 BIKESPORT ITAPIRA
14    VICTOR BRIAUNYS 1 0 0 1 CYCLE COUSIENS
VETERANO SPORT
1    DELCIO PRATES DA SILVA 10 9 10 29 MARANGA TEAM MARCONDES CESAR I9 INCORPORADORA INDENPENDENTE NEG IMOBIL
2    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 9 10 8 27 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO AMERICANA
3    DINEI TEIXEIRA ANDRADE 8 8 0 16
4    JOSA MANUEL PINHEIRA DA SILVA 6 3 6 15 PEDAL URBANO
5    ROBERTO ODONI 3 2 9 14 OS FERAS DA ESTRADA
6    EDALMIR FERREIRA 0 7 7 14
7    GILMAR OLIVEIRA DUARTE 7 6 0 13 PEDAL LEVE
8    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 4 4 0 8 SEL DE LEME LEME ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
9    CARLOS HENRIQUE DE CARVALHO CICOLO 0 0 5 5 ARAMES FARPADOS
10    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 0 5 0 5 APDRISEL
11    FABIO BIZZI PETERSON 5 0 0 5 PEDAL URBANO
12    MAURO DELAIX FILHO 0 0 4 4 INDIVIDUAL
13    CLAUDIO BONETTO 2 0 2 4 OS FERAS DA ESTRADA
14    ADILSON FRIAS 0 0 3 3 KALANGO
15    PEDRO JOSE ALVES 0 0 1 1 DANVIN-DEVITRO PEDREIRA
16    JUAN ALEXANDRE SUAREZ 0 1 0 1 EQUIPE NAFTA - SCS
17    PHILIP JOHN WALTERS 1 0 0 1 PEDAL JUNDIAI
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 07/07/13, 19:34:01