Desafio Louveira, 23/09/2012, Classificação Geral
Geral Feminina Pro
1 23    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:24:22 PRO FEMININA
2 20    DANIELA ANGELICA ZEFERINO 02:56:54 PRO FEMININA
Geral Masculina Pro
1 8    ORLANDO ALVES 01:51:26 PRO MASCULINA ELITE
2 110    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 01:58:11 PRO SUB-20
3 11    WELLINGTON JOSE MENDES DE LIMA 01:59:51 PRO MASCULINA ELITE
4 3    JEFFERSON HENRIQUE MILANESI 02:02:29 PRO MASCULINA ELITE
5 621    VENANCIO FORTI 02:02:42 PRO SUB-45
6 509    DUDA FERREIRA 02:03:39 PRO SUB-40
7 6    LUCIANO PEREIRA 02:03:49 PRO MASCULINA ELITE
8 600    ALEXANDRE B NOGUEIRA CORTESIA MARCELO 02:04:05 PRO SUB-45
9 204    GEORGE FELICIAMO 02:04:08 PRO SUB-25
10 428    UDI RIBEIRO 02:04:35 PRO SUB-35
11 411    JEFERSON ELOI DELARMELINA 02:06:21 PRO SUB-35
12 122    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:06:33 PRO SUB-50
13 104    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 02:06:37 PRO SUB-20
14 508    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 02:06:41 PRO SUB-40
15 306    FELIPE M BERTACIN 02:08:22 PRO SUB-30
16 420    ODILREI RODRIGUES VIEIRA 02:09:03 PRO SUB-35
17 410    IVAN LUS DE MORAES DRACENA 02:10:10 PRO SUB-35
18 413    JULIO CESAR DEGELO PEREIRA 02:10:27 PRO SUB-35
19 503    ALEXANDRE FERREIRA MESQUITA 02:10:52 PRO SUB-40
20 201    DENNIS PAVAN 02:11:37 PRO SUB-25
21 103    JOAO PAULO APARECIDO SALES 02:13:21 PRO SUB-20
22 402    ELIEL MOREIRA DE MORAIS 02:13:25 PRO SUB-35
23 416    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 02:13:40 PRO SUB-35
24 418    MARCIO RICARDO DE SOUZA 02:13:44 PRO SUB-35
25 203    FERNANDO HENRIQUE PATELLI 02:14:41 PRO SUB-25
26 310    LUIZ CROSO DALMON 02:14:47 PRO SUB-30
27 803    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE/RAMON MENEGATTI 02:15:04 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
28 605    EDUARDO STECK 02:15:51 PRO SUB-45
29 620    SILVIO RAI 02:16:43 PRO SUB-45
30 716    ROBERTO MARINO D AVILA SINISTRO 02:17:01 PRO VETERANO
31 123    RICARDO AP SCANAVACCA 02:17:25 PRO SUB-35
32 710    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 02:17:56 PRO VETERANO
33 100    ALTIVO NUNES ALVES FILHO 02:18:17 PRO SUB-20
34 622    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 02:18:32 PRO SUB-45
35 526    WAGNER FERNANDES ROSA 02:18:39 PRO SUB-40
36 615    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 02:18:48 PRO SUB-45
37 614    MILTON ALVES FRANCISCO 02:19:16 PRO SUB-45
38 501    AILTON DONIZETE DOS SANTOS LUCIANO 02:19:33 PRO SUB-40
39 1    ANTONIO LUIZ DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:19:42 PRO MASCULINA ELITE
40 805    LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEIRA/EDSON ROCHA LIMA 02:19:45 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
41 313    RODOLFO MARIANO MALAGODI 02:20:11 PRO SUB-30
42 405    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 02:20:53 PRO SUB-35
43 603    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 02:20:57 PRO SUB-45
44 524    SERGIO ORTIZ 02:21:36 PRO SUB-40
45 623    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 02:21:44 PRO SUB-45
46 516    LAERCIO OLIVEIRA RAMOS 02:21:53 PRO SUB-40
47 304    DARIO CAMARGO CUNHA FILHO 02:21:58 PRO SUB-30
48 616    REINALDO LUPIAO MORENO 02:22:10 PRO SUB-45
49 518    LUCIANO GOMES RODRIGUES 02:22:26 PRO SUB-40
50 5    LUCAS BARBOSA NOVAIS 02:22:35 PRO MASCULINA ELITE
51 305    EDSON LUIZ DA SILVA NETO 02:22:38 PRO SUB-30
52 4    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:23:01 PRO SUB-50
53 808    MICHEL SPAGNUOLO SABBADINI/LEANDRO FIORAVANT 02:23:35 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
54 718    RUI VASSALO DONADELLI 02:23:48 PRO VETERANO
55 701    ANTONIO CARLOS SORPILE 02:24:58 PRO VETERANO
56 611    JOSE FRANCISCO PEREIRA 02:25:17 PRO SUB-45
57 422    RAFAEL ROBIRA 02:25:30 PRO SUB-35
58 407    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO 02:25:49 PRO SUB-35
59 713    MARCOS CHIARELLI 02:25:58 PRO VETERANO
60 408    HELIO LEAL DOS SANTOS 02:26:50 PRO SUB-35
61 112    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES 02:27:01 PRO SUB-50
62 425    RENATO HANSER 02:27:35 PRO SUB-35
63 406    FRANCISCO PACHECO DE MARCHI 02:27:39 PRO SUB-35
64 515    JOSE CARLOS ZAGOLIN 02:28:20 PRO SUB-40
65 512    ISMAIL RAMOS DA CRUZ 02:28:34 PRO SUB-40
66 721    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 02:29:01 PRO VETERANO
67 207    LEANDRO HENRIQUE BAPTISTA 02:29:04 PRO SUB-25
68 120    WILSON AP BARBOSA 02:29:34 PRO SUB-50
69 202    ELTON HENRIQUE FERNANDES 02:29:53 PRO SUB-25
70 523    PAULO SERGIO ROSA 02:30:01 PRO SUB-40
71 105    LEANDRO VINICIUS M DA SILVA 02:30:23 PRO SUB-20
72 704    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 02:30:36 PRO VETERANO
73 108    MATHEUS HENRIQUE MULLER 02:30:39 PRO SUB-20
74 307    FERNANDO HENRIQUE SILVA 02:30:42 PRO SUB-30
75 510    EMERSON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:30:53 PRO SUB-40
76 708    JESUS SILVA MENDES 02:31:32 PRO VETERANO
77 610    JOSE FERNANDO DA SILVA 02:31:36 PRO SUB-45
78 613    MARCELO SILVA COSTA 02:32:38 PRO SUB-45
79 517    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES 02:33:06 PRO SUB-40
80 609    JACI MAXIMINIO DA SILVA 02:33:53 PRO SUB-45
81 606    EMERSON IAMARINO 02:34:24 PRO SUB-45
82 504    ALEXANDRE NASCIMENTO ABREU CESAR 02:35:44 PRO SUB-40
83 801    CAIO AUGUSTO WATEGE/FELIPE FREDERICO MANENTE 02:36:00 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
84 421    PABLO LUIS FAZZANARO 02:36:02 PRO SUB-35
85 511    FLAVIO ZOVARO 02:37:09 PRO SUB-40
86 514    JOSE ANTONIO FERRAREZI JUNIOR 02:37:11 PRO SUB-40
87 208    MAURILIO GUILHERME DIPPRE MACEDO 02:40:01 PRO SUB-25
88 308    JOSE CARLOS DE SA GOMES DE SOUZA JUNIOR 02:40:38 PRO SUB-30
89 527    ANTONIO CARLOS DEODATO 02:40:51 PRO SUB-40
90 102    FELIPE MARTINS COELHO 02:41:01 PRO SUB-20
91 703    FABIO LEME 02:42:06 PRO VETERANO
92 118    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 02:42:15 PRO SUB-50
93 800    ANDERSON GALVAO DOS SANTOS/BENEDITO FRANCISC 02:42:23 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
94 505    CARLOS ROCHA JUNIOR 02:43:09 PRO SUB-40
95 709    JORGE DONATO CHALA 02:44:24 PRO VETERANO
96 404    FERNANDO JOSE COELHO MACEDO 02:44:27 PRO SUB-35
97 807    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO/ANTONIO 02:44:43 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
98 804    HERMANO GUIMARAES/JUAN VALENT 02:45:12 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
99 806    MARCELO ROSA DIAS/MARCELO NUNES IZIDORO 02:45:18 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
100 702    CARLOS MENDES SANTANA 02:45:40 PRO VETERANO
101 711    JOSE MANUEL PINHEIRA 02:46:21 PRO VETERANO
102 707    GILSON XAVIER MARTINS 02:47:28 PRO VETERANO
103 1132    AILTON 02:48:00 PRO SUB-40
104 715    ROBERTO HENRIQUE CORAZZA 02:50:38 PRO VETERANO
105 714    PAULO CESAR MARTINEZ DE CASTRO 02:51:58 PRO VETERANO
106 823    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT/MARCIA CRISTINA DE LIMA 02:53:16 PRO DUPLA MISTA
107 200    ALEXANDRE COLLI 02:54:37 PRO SUB-25
108 205    GUSTAVO MARIANO MALAGODI 02:56:58 PRO SUB-25
109 814    WELINGTON POMPERMAYER/GUSTAVO FRANZIN 02:57:27 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
110 300    ADRIANO ALVES DE SOUZA 02:57:40 PRO SUB-30
111 820    ANA PAULA BELLI RAMALHO/EDSON LUIZ ALVES 02:58:32 PRO DUPLA MISTA
112 409    HUGO CUSTODIO NUNES DOURADO 03:00:45 PRO SUB-35
113 821    ARTHUR HENRIQUE POLLI/ISABELLA VINCOLETTO 03:04:51 PRO DUPLA MISTA
114 602    EDUARDO LIMA DE MATOS 03:05:21 PRO SUB-45
115 117    RICARDO LAVINI CREVATIN 03:08:27 PRO SUB-50
116 720    VANDERLY MANTOVANI 03:08:40 PRO VETERANO
117 424    RENATO AZENHA DEFAVARI 03:09:00 PRO SUB-35
118 824    KARINA DEL PICCHIA/MAURICIO GONCALVES FREIRE 03:09:39 PRO DUPLA MISTA
119 812    RENAN VICENTE STARLING BRAGA/PEDRO ORRU NETO 03:11:41 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
120 525    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 03:12:26 PRO SUB-40
121 712    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 03:12:43 PRO VETERANO
122 427    VINICIUS MENEZES 03:13:37 PRO SUB-35
123 314    RODRIGO AUGUSTO SANTOS DA SILVA 03:14:10 PRO SUB-30
124 809    NOEMIR RUEDA BENUCCI/EDUINO T RENK JUNIOR 03:18:28 PRO DUPLA MASCULINA
125 521    MARCOS HIDEKI GOTO 03:19:01 PRO SUB-40
126 826    THOMAS PETER SEIDL/PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL 03:24:50 PRO DUPLA MISTA
127 116    RENATO LUIZ ROSADA 03:36:21 PRO SUB-50
128 717    RODOLFO QUINELATO 03:42:26 PRO VETERANO
129 113    JOSE ADEMIR DAINESE 03:44:47 PRO SUB-50
130 719    SERGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 03:47:47 PRO VETERANO
131 109    PAULO JOSE MATTA DE REZENDE FILHO 03:48:09 PRO SUB-20
132 506    CHRISTIANO RUSSO REIS 03:58:57 PRO SUB-40
Geral Feminina Sport
1 1006    ANA PAULA VENTURA DA SILVA 01:58:47 SPORT FEMININO
2 1015    MARCIA APARECIDA CAPELLO SOUZA 02:02:18 SPORT FEMININO
3 1008    BEATRIZ ANA PAULA V KEGLEVICH 02:13:44 SPORT FEMININO
4 1014    JULIA ROSALIND BARNES 02:25:45 SPORT FEMININO
5 1017    SINARA CONESSA 02:34:16 SPORT FEMININO
6 1010    CARLA GUSMAO 02:43:14 SPORT FEMININO
7 1016    PATRICIA OLIVEIRA PRETO ALONSO 02:57:02 SPORT FEMININO
8 1005    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 03:01:24 SPORT FEMININO
9 1011    CINTHIA SELMAN 03:04:10 SPORT FEMININO
Geral Masculina Sport
1 1096    VALDEMAR SILVERIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO 01:26:17 SPORT SUB-17
2 1143    IGOR S B PEREZ 01:30:57 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
3 1090    GABRIEL SIMEONI 01:31:20 SPORT SUB-17
4 1110    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:32:00 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
5 1091    GABRIEL VINICIUS COSTA 01:33:02 SPORT SUB-17
6 1165    PAULO RIBEIRO DOS REIS 01:33:47 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
7 1134    GILSON GUARNIERI 01:34:21 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
8 1178    SERGIO RODRIGO GEBRAN 01:34:25 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
9 1104    ADRIANO FIDELINO RODRIGUES 01:34:44 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
10 1130    FERNANDO HENRIQUE MARTINS 01:35:24 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
11 1144    DIOGO DA SILVA BIAZOTTI 01:36:15 SPORT SUB-17
12 1146    JEFFERSON SOUTO 01:36:22 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
13 1078    RICARDO BARIL 01:36:57 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
14 1168    RAFAEL GOBATTO 01:37:30 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
15 1191    GIOVANE SANTANA SILVESTRE 01:38:10 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
16 1159    MAX FELIX OLIVEIRA 01:38:45 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
17 1103    ADRIANO DE OLIVEIRA MANOEL 01:38:52 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
18 1084    JARBAS BRITO JUNIOR 01:39:00 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
19 1102    ADRIANE PEREIRA 01:39:10 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
20 1180    THIAGO LOPES CARDOSO 01:39:22 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
21 1056    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 01:39:28 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
22 1190    MAICON DA SILVA 01:39:37 SPORT SUB-17
23 1095    SAMUEL SPEXOTTO DA SILVA 01:39:42 SPORT SUB-17
24 1092    GUSTAVO SISDELI 01:40:29 SPORT SUB-17
25 1173    REINALDO POLOZZI 01:40:33 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
26 1025    ALEX FERNANDO MEDEIROS SILVA 01:40:36 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
27 1098    WESLLEY ENDRIGO ZAMPIERI DE FREITAS 01:41:01 SPORT SUB-17
28 1122    ELBER JOSE SILVA 01:41:04 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
29 1059    LUCIANO ALEXANDRE FONSECA 01:41:09 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
30 1111    BRUNO PACHECO DOS SANTOS 01:41:32 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
31 1128    FABIO EIGENMANN 01:41:34 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
32 1094    PATRICK DITT 01:41:43 SPORT SUB-17
33 1106    ALISON ROBERTO MACHADO 01:42:33 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
34 1183    THYAGO HENRIQUE SILVA CADENGUE 01:42:35 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
35 1121    EDUARDO MARCEL DE OLIVEIRA PUPO 01:43:09 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
36 1131    GABRIEL AUGUSTO BARRETO 01:43:15 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
37 1087    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 01:44:04 SPORT SUB-17
38 1145    JEFERSON FERNANDO PAULINO 01:44:28 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
39 1179    SILVIO FERNANDO DA SILVA 01:44:34 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
40 1107    ALLAN YURIC FREDERICI FUNES 01:44:45 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
41 1114    DANIEL DIANIN 01:45:30 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
42 1149    JOSE EDUARDO JACOMINI 01:45:42 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
43 1061    MANUEL CUTOLO 01:47:01 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
44 1063    MARIO RUBENS REGO TEIXERA 01:48:00 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
45 1045    EGIDIO PEREIRA RAMOS 01:48:44 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
46 1192    GABRIEL GABOARDI 01:48:47 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
47 1184    VAGNER ALVES DA SILVA 01:49:15 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
48 1186    WAGNER FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 01:49:52 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
49 1171    RAMON JOSE PREZOTTO 01:49:56 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
50 1034    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:50:01 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
51 1035    CESAR ROGERIO BUSSOLA 01:50:14 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
52 1123    ELIAS RODRIGUES AZINHEIRA 01:50:46 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
53 1070    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 01:51:14 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
54 1133    GERALDO CAMARA MIRANDA 01:51:25 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
55 1060    LUIZ GUSTAVO DA SILVEIRA 01:51:28 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
56 1071    PAULO HENRIQUE MICHELIN 01:53:02 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
57 1170    RAFAEL MONTICO DA SILVA 01:53:12 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
58 1047    FABIO BIZZI PETERSON 01:53:16 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
59 1046    FABIANO MAZETTO 01:53:27 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
60 1079    ROSSANO CAMPOS FUNDAO 01:53:47 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
61 1052    FERNANDO ROTHENBERGER 01:55:12 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
62 1085    ANDRE VITOR MUNIZ ALMEIDA KLEIN PUSSINELLI 01:55:34 SPORT SUB-17
63 1160    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 01:55:47 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
64 1181    THIAGO ROSSONI 01:56:11 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
65 1193    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 01:56:11 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
66 1004    ROBERTO FERREIRA 01:56:28 PNE
67 1187    WELLINGTON JOSE PEREIRA 01:57:21 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
68 1137    GUILHERME PINHEIRO RINALDI 01:58:31 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
69 1100    ABNER LUIS MINEIRO 01:58:41 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
70 1112    CARLOS EDUARDO BECK DE FARIAS 01:58:44 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
71 1038    DAVID KLEIN PUSSINELLI 01:59:28 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
72 1049    FABIO LUIS DOS SANTOS 01:59:37 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
73 1086    BRUNO FRANCO 01:59:41 SPORT SUB-17
74 1099    MARCO ANTONIO DA SILVA E SILVA 01:59:54 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
75 1001    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 02:00:05 PNE
76 1138    GUILHERME SOARES 02:00:09 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
77 1031    APARECIDO DONIZETE ALVES PENTEADO 02:00:57 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
78 1147    JESUS RAMOS PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:01:57 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
79 1055    GUILHERME MAHFUZ VALENTIM 02:02:06 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
80 1081    SILVIO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 02:02:12 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
81 1167    RAFAEL ESPOSITO ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:23 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
82 1166    RAFAEL BONFIM RUSSI DOS SANTOS 02:03:10 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
83 1153    LUIS FELIPPE SIGOLO PARIS 02:03:29 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
84 1054    GILBERTO JUNIOR JACOB 02:04:13 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
85 1199    CLAUDIO MARTINS NAPOMUCENO 02:05:06 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
86 1156    MANOEL MARQUES FERNANDES NETTO 02:05:09 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
87 1105    ALENCAR BESSANI 02:05:52 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
88 1036    CHRISTIAN MARCELO CARNEIRO E PINHEIRO 02:06:01 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
89 1136    GUILHERME DE LIMA FRANCO 02:06:36 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
90 1068    OTHON FEITOSA DE OLIVEIRA 02:06:57 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
91 1155    MANOEL DAS NEVES MOLES JUNIOR 02:07:02 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
92 1057    JOSE DONIZETE DA SILVA 02:07:15 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
93 1024    ALESSANDRO ROBERTO OLIVA 02:07:25 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
94 1154    LUIS FERNANDO DE CARVALHO 02:08:09 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
95 1161    NILTON TAGAMI FILHO 02:08:16 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
96 1074    RAUL GUAIUME 02:09:59 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
97 1152    LEANDRO ULIANO 02:10:05 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
98 1000    ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES MIANTE 02:10:13 PNE
99 1073    PAULO ROBERTO RODRIGUES DE LARA 02:10:37 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
100 1163    OTTO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS 02:10:44 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
101 1113    CRISTIANO NANI ALVES 02:10:48 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
102 1118    DIOGO RAMOS ESTEVES 02:11:05 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
103 1188    WILLIAM SANCHES 02:11:57 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
104 1169    RAFAEL GROSSKLAUSS 02:12:02 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
105 1198    FLAVIO RUBENS RISSATO 02:12:07 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
106 1028    ANTONIO CARLOS DEODATO 02:12:54 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
107 1026    ALEXANDRE MARCONDES MOURA 02:13:07 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
108 1050    FABIO MENEZES 02:13:15 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
109 1002    MARCIO DA SILVA 02:13:26 PNE
110 1030    ANTONIO SERGIO RODRIGUES DE LARA 02:13:32 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
111 1150    JOSE LUIZ ORLANDI NETO 02:14:31 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
112 1182    THIAGO SOUSA ZONARO 02:17:39 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
113 1051    FERNANDO CONESSA 02:19:14 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
114 1120    EDUARDO LINDER NETTO 02:19:58 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
115 1162    OCTAVIO DE MORAES SAMPAIO 02:20:03 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
116 1037    CLAUBER OSTORERO TEIXEIRA 02:20:13 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
117 1175    RONALDO AUGUSTO CIENI 02:20:52 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
118 1151    KLEBER GRUNEWALD 02:20:59 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
119 1043    EDMAR BATISTA DA COSTA 02:21:03 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
120 1044    EDSON HORIMOTO 02:23:07 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
121 1040    DOUGLAS CORDEIRO SILVA 02:23:09 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
122 1089    FABRICIO CLINI 02:23:22 SPORT SUB-17
123 1108    ANDERSON ROCHA BARROS 02:23:55 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
124 1042    EDISON DIAS 02:24:05 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
125 1058    JOSE MARIA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 02:24:10 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
126 1115    DANIEL FERREIRA RODRIGUES 02:24:14 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
127 1033    BRUNO BURATTO CORDEIRO 02:24:25 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
128 1027    ANDRE TAKENORI TAKEMURA 02:25:40 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
129 1072    PAULO RICARDO SANTOS 02:25:51 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
130 1082    WALDEMAR JOSE GERTRUDES 02:27:08 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
131 1066    ODILON DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:31:39 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
132 1124    ERICK DIAS 02:32:20 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
133 1158    MARCIO PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 02:36:31 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
134 1174    RODRIGO DE CARVALHO SCHIMIDT 02:37:23 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
135 1023    ALESSANDRO DONIZETI GONCALVES 02:37:34 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
136 1077    RICARDO ANDRIETTA ROSSI 02:43:07 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
137 1129    FELIPE CAMILLO 02:51:20 SPORT SUB-35 MASC
138 1020    ACASSIOS ANTONIO MACETI 02:51:25 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
139 1053    FRANCISCO FABIANO DE ANDRADE 02:55:04 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
140 1039    DAVID RICARDO ULIANA 02:59:10 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
141 1076    RENATO SALADINO 03:04:29 SPORT OVER-35 MASC
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 24/09/12, 15:27:55