Hortolandia, 02/12/2012, Classificação por categorias
FEMININA
1 2    NATALIA KREMER PEREIRA 1 00:32:35 CERCIARI RACING SCHOOL
MASCULINA ELITE
1 13    PETERSON TOZZI NEVES 4 00:51:59 BICLETARIA LUDOVICO
2 16    WELLINGTON JOSE MENDES DE LIMA 4 00:52:24
3 9    JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES 4 00:54:07 SECRETARIA ESPORTE LAZER ITAPIRABOLA BIKE
4 6    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 4 00:58:52 BTWIN PEDALA MANIA AZ RUNNING
5 3    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ 4 01:00:08 NETSHOESDANTE
6 10    LAUREZ DELLETEZE NETO 4 01:02:57 GUARDA CIVIL DE COTIAACADEMIA PERSONAIN JESUS I TRUST
7 4    CAIO DE SOUZA GUTIERREZ 1 00:12:57 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
8 5    DANIEL FELICONIO MACHADO 1 00:21:47
SUB-20
1 22    MATHEUS MULLER 3 00:42:34 CROSS BIKE
2 17    DIOGO DA SILVA BIAZOTTI 3 00:46:28 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO
3 20    GUSTAVO SISDELI DA SILVA 3 00:47:45 AMERICAN BIKE
4 19    GUSTAVO GIMENES ALVES 3 00:52:34 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
5 24    OTAVIO DE SOUZA GUTIERREZ 3 00:54:38 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
6 89    RODRIGO DE BEM 3 01:06:00
7 18    GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA 1 00:18:45 PRO KM - HORTOLANDIA
SUB-30
1 38    THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE 4 00:52:03 SPORT BIKE SAO ROQUE - PEDAL LEVE TEAM
2 87    RENANN ZANCHETA 4 00:57:08
3 29    HENRIQUE MACHERT PEREIRA BUENO 4 01:00:27 PEDAL COACHING
4 34    RAFAEL HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 4 01:02:22
5 32    LEANDRO HENRIQUE BAPTISTA 4 01:02:31 ACAI MIL ROSS
6 28    FELIPE MARQUES DE ARAUJO GARCIA 4 01:02:48 AMERICAN BIKE
7 88    RODRIGO RIBEIRO 4 01:04:28
8 30    HENRIQUE PEREIRA 3 00:56:16 NAO
9 86    JEFERSON DA PRATA NECO 3 00:58:23
10 31    HUDSON LUIZ MOLICA 2 00:37:21 EQUIPE PRO KM HORTOLANDIA TROFEU BIKE
11 35    RENAN ROBLES 2 00:55:33 TRAIL BIKES
12 26    CHRISTIAN CERCIARI 1 00:33:08 CERCIARI RACING SCHOOL
SUB-40
1 53    IVAN LUIS DE MARAES 4 00:55:22 MERIDA TEAL BRASIL
2 43    EDSON ROCHA LIMA 4 00:56:20 ACAI MIL ROSS
3 52    IGOR S B PEREZ 4 00:57:56 WWWSABIXAOCOMBR
4 61    MATT CHMIELEWSKI 4 00:59:33 BIKES LIMITED LACROSSE
5 51    GUSTAVO LUDOVICO 4 01:03:35 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
6 64    RICARDO BARIL 4 01:06:13 PAPAI SMURF RACING TEAM
7 56    JOAO FRANCISCO ELIAS 4 01:06:35 BICICLETARIA BRASIL
8 55    JEOSADAQUE PICCIRILLO PEREIRA 4 01:07:03
9 59    MARCIO ROBERTO ALMEIDA DO NASCIMENTO 4 01:09:35 SUMARE MTB
10 45    EMERSON ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 4 01:10:20 CHACARA ALVORADA
11 90    ALEXANDER NUNES DE BARROS 3 00:52:32
12 40    ANDERSON NUNES MACIEL 3 00:53:02 INDIVIDUAL MANO PIRA
13 62    PAULO FERREIRA FERNANDES 3 00:55:07 TRAIL BIKES
14 48    FLAVIO RUBENS RISSATO 3 00:56:02 AMERICAN BIKE
15 92    LUCIANO FREIRE MOURA 3 00:56:26
16 50    GUSTAVO DIAS SILVA 3 00:56:31 IUP - PIRACICABA
17 63    RENATO AZENHA DEFAVARI 3 00:58:24 AMERICAN BIKE
18 69    WILLIAM JOVELINO PAIXAO 3 00:59:09 AMERICAN BIKE
19 42    DOUGLAS ALEX ZAFFANELLI 3 00:59:50 AMERICAN BIKE
20 91    ANDRE TAKENORI TAKEMURA 3 01:02:06
21 68    VINICIUS MENEZES 3 01:02:16 MACACO LOKO KONA-SRAM
22 58    MARCELO ANTONIOLLI 3 01:05:11 AMERICAN BIKE
23 57    MAGNO JOSE DELLA CROCHE 3 01:07:07 PAPAI SMURF RACING TEAM
24 66    RODRIGO SARTORI DA SILVA 3 01:14:06 CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE
25 47    FABIO SATOSHI NUMA 3 01:14:08 CAMPINAS BIKE CLUBE
26 39    ANDERSON FERREIRA LEITE 2 00:53:47 TROFAU BIKES
27 60    MARIO DIAS DE CARVALHO NETO 1 00:23:46 SPAZIO OPTICO
SUB-50
1 78    MARCOS DE BEM QUINHO TATTOO 4 00:58:14 HORTOLANDIA
2 79    MILTON ALVES 4 01:00:22 PAPAI SMURF RACING TEAM
3 80    SILVIO RAI 4 01:00:37 PROKM HORTOLANDIA
4 70    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 4 01:05:22 PEDAL LEVE TEAM
5 72    CLAUDIO APARECIDO VALENTIN 4 01:07:45 AMERICAN BIKE
6 77    MARCOS APARECIDO MEDINA 4 01:08:18 AMERICAN BIKE
7 74    EVALDO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES 4 01:09:18 PRO KM
8 71    CELSO CANAVESI 3 00:55:46 MIKZENGA
9 93    FERNANDO LUIS CANDIDO 3 00:55:57
10 73    EDSON HORIMOTO 1 00:41:38 HORI AUTOMOTIVO TRAIL BIKES
VETERANO
1 81    APARECIDO DONIZETI ALVES PENTEADO 3 01:02:47 AMERICAN BIKE
2 85    SARGIO DONIZETE DE LIMA 2 00:44:58
3 82    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 2 00:47:15 NAIS NA FITA A TV
4 84    CARLOS ROBLES 1 00:27:28 TRAIL BIKES
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 02/12/12, 16:26:32