GP Ravelli 2012, Classificação do Campeonato
DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
1    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES / VALCIONE 15 20 10 17 62 BURGMAN BEER/PAD. STA ROSALIA/G. PARATODOS/KALIL GAS/MOVINS
2    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI / THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQU 17 0 20 20 57
3    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS / THOMAS MICHEL M 9 4 9 11 33
4    EDNILSON THOMPSON / JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 0 17 13 0 30 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS
5    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA / MARCIO R 0 11 15 0 26 SPOCK/WITTER
6    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA / THIAGO DREWS E 20 0 0 0 20 BROU TRIPP AVENTURAS
7    EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO / RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJ 10 8 0 0 18 RODINHA E RODAO
8    EVANDRO A BUFOLO / FERNANDO BAGNE 0 0 17 0 17
9    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI / MICHEL SPAGNUOLO 0 0 0 15 15
10    DENIS YOSHIO / MARCELO FREITAS 0 15 0 0 15
11    GERSON PICCIRILLO PEREIRA / JEOSADAQUE PICCI 8 6 0 0 14 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
12    DENIS YOSHIO / MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 0 0 0 13 13 BIKENEXS
13    MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES / RODRIGO AMBROZINI( 0 13 0 0 13 SCOTT/4 FRAME
14    FERNANDO MELO / IGOR LAGUENS 13 0 0 0 13 IGOR LAGUENS E SPORT STAR BIKE
15    JULIO BARRETO / ULISSES NUNES ABBUD 0 0 11 0 11 FLAT & TIRED
16    ANDRE MEZADRE / MILTON YAMAMOTO 11 0 0 0 11
17    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES / TADEU MALAVAZZI 0 0 0 10 10 JOGORAMA.COM.BR
18    HONOFRE CAMARGO / RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 0 10 0 0 10 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS
19    FLAVIO DOS SANTOS MEIRELES / RENATO CORREIA 0 0 0 9 9 CORDAS FIRMEZA
20    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI / MARCELO BARROS SAMPA 0 9 0 0 9 PEDAL URBANO / SPECIALIZED
21    ANDERSON GALVAO DOS SANTOS / ANDERSON GALVAO 0 0 0 8 8
22    EDSON ROCHA LIMA / LUCIANO CAMPOS NOGUEIRA 0 0 8 0 8
23    ALEXANDRE LIU / CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO 0 0 0 7 7 HI-END 29ERS
24    THIAGO MONTEIRO / YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 0 0 7 0 7 MTB CACAPAVA
25    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA / EDVALDO ANDRADE 0 7 0 0 7 APD - RISEL/FLEX PRESS
26    EDUARDO BISPO / RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES 7 0 0 0 7
27    GUSTAVO MELLO / MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA 0 0 0 6 6
28    ELIABE STEPHANINI / PAULO 0 0 6 0 6 MTB
29    EDUARDO AUGUSTO MELES / THIAGO MARCELINO 6 0 0 0 6
30    MORGAN REDDY / PAULO SANTAMARIA MANZINI 0 0 0 5 5
31    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA / EDUARDO ROCHA 0 0 5 0 5
32    FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO / GILBERTO MAMEDE ANTU 0 5 0 0 5 MTB CACAPAVA
33    JOAO BARRINHA GARCIA JUNIOR / WAGNER FERNAND 5 0 0 0 5
34    FERNANDO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS / ALEXANDRE BO 0 0 0 4 4
35    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA / HONOFRE CAMARGO 4 0 0 0 4
36    EDUARDO TELESI GALAFASSI / JULIO CESAR BEGOS 0 0 0 3 3
37    CESAR BANDECHI / MARCELO JEAN PINHEIRO 0 3 0 0 3 EQUIPE CABREUVA/POEIRA AUTO PECAS/BIKE CROYS
38    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA / EDVALDO ANDRADE DE 3 0 0 0 3 APD RISEL/ CICLISMO
39    THIAGO GALVAO / DANIEL DIRANI 0 2 0 0 2
40    DANIEL DIRANI / THIAGO GALVAO SEVERI 2 0 0 0 2
41    RAFAEL WILLIAN BARBOSA / RENATO A MOREIRA 0 1 0 0 1 MTB JAGUARIUNA
42    FERNANDO KFOURI / MARCELO MOUTINHO 1 0 0 0 1 LABAREDA
DUPLA MISTA PRO
1    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS / PAULO ROBERTO PALADIN 15 15 20 0 50
2    TADEU MALAVAZZI / VIVIANE FAVERY 17 20 13 0 50
3    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO / PAMELA BERT 13 0 0 17 30 LOS PENAS
4    PAOLA LUZZI SEIDL / THOMAS PETER SEIDL 0 0 15 11 26 ARTINFELT.COM / ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
5    JOAO MARCON / RENATA MORAIS 11 13 0 0 24
6    ADRIANA BARBOSA MAGALHAES / CLAUDIO HENRIQUE 0 0 0 20 20 TOTAL BIKE - LOJA VIRTUAL
7    ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO / MARIO ROMA 20 0 0 0 20 BRASIL SOUL RC BIKES
8    CHARLES DELLANOCE PEREIRA / RENATA SIMI 0 0 17 0 17
9    EMMANUEL MANSUR STROESSNER / FLAVIA DALLACQU 0 17 0 0 17
10    LUCIANA VASCONCELLOS DO NASCIMENTO BAMBINI / 6 11 0 0 17
11    FELIPE DOS SANTOS / GILEADE OLIVEIRA SENA 0 0 0 15 15 JADE BIKE
12    KARINA DAS NEVES CAMARGO DEL PICCHIA / MAURI 0 0 0 13 13 Q-BIKE
13    ALINE CRISTINA MORAES / DOUGLAS COSTA 0 0 11 0 11 POR TRILHAS
14    MARCELO EDUARDO ROCHA / RAQUEL VARELA 0 0 0 10 10 BOQUITA´S DELIVERY CENTER
15    DANIELA MARIA CARDOSO VIANA / EDUARDO MONTEI 10 0 0 0 10 LEVANTA POEIRA
16    MARCIA MACHADO DE CAMARGO / THIAGO HENRIQUE 9 0 0 0 9 STUDIO MARCIA CAMARGO
17    KARLA VON ZUBEN A. SILVA / MARCELO CAETANO 8 0 0 0 8 VINHEDO MTB
18    DANIEL SCLEARUC / MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC 7 0 0 0 7 LOJA TUDO
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1    RAFAELLA CAMARGO ALVES DE SOUSA / RODRIGO WA 0 20 20 17 57 PEDAL POWER
2    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE LI 0 17 17 20 54 ROCA BIKERS
3    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI / FABIO AUGUSTO KI 0 13 10 0 23
4    ROBERTA ESCOBAR / RODRIGO CASTRO 0 15 0 7 22
5    RITA CHEUNG PELIZON / RUBENS TEODORO PELIZON 0 0 0 15 15
6    NADIA DARE VASE / PIERLUIGI CUMO 0 0 15 0 15
7    MICHELLE DA SILVA CAMPANHA / ROGERIO ROMONSI 0 0 0 13 13 MORRO ACIMA MTB
8    KAROLINE MORAES ROSSINI DE OLIVEIRA / MARCO 0 0 13 0 13 PRO BIKES - BAURU
9    FABIO AUGUSTO KICH GONTIJO / FLAVIA REGINE G 0 0 0 11 11
10    CHARLES RODRIGUES / IVANI PUJOL RODRIGUES 0 0 11 0 11 MORRO ACIMA MTB
11    DANIELA CRISTINA NAKAYAMA / NORTON YOSHIO NA 0 11 0 0 11 BIKERS SOLIDARIOS/SUPER BIKES
12    ANAMARIA CALDO TONZAR / RODRIGO BORGES 0 0 0 10 10
13    MURILO ARAUJO RODRIGUES / TAIS VENANCIO 0 0 0 9 9 SUPERGT
14    LEIA DINIZ / NANDO CRUZ 0 0 9 0 9
15    ROBERTO NOGUEIRA / STEPHANIE EGGER 0 0 0 8 8 CALOI
16    ANDRES MARCONDES / DAYSI MARCONDES 0 0 8 0 8 ARAMES FARPADOS
17    MARCIA MENDES DE FREITAS / MARCO ANTONIO FRA 0 0 7 0 7
18    FERNANDO CONESSA / SINARA CONESSA 0 0 0 6 6 UP HILL
19    DANILO FERREIRA / TATIANE GONZALES 0 0 6 0 6 SCOTT
20    DANIELA PATTO / LEANDRO AMARAL 0 0 0 5 5 PEDAL DA VILA/ WHEAT ORGANICS
21    FLAVIO SCIALLA / VANESSA ORTIZ SCIALLA 0 0 5 0 5 SCIALLABIKE
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1    MARIANA CARCUTE 20 17 17 20 74 CICLO RAVENA/MARIN BIKES/LA FRUIT
2    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 17 20 20 17 74 RAVELLI/PROBEL
3    LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 11 0 15 15 41
4    CRISTIANE CASTRO 0 10 13 13 36 PRO BIKES - BAURU
5    ROSELI DE SOUZA 4 9 10 11 34
6    SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO 9 13 0 0 22 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO,TRIP LINHAS AEREAS, ARESE E ALEGRIA
7    GABRIELA MORELLI 8 11 0 0 19 HERING
8    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 0 15 0 0 15 PEDAL POWER
9    SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO 15 0 0 0 15 RC BIKES
10    BRUNA RAFAELA DE MOURA 13 0 0 0 13
11    ANDREA CATANI 0 0 11 0 11 POLAR/CICLOVECE
12    TATIANI CRISTINA O. LOBO 10 0 0 0 10 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
13    FERNANDA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 7 0 0 0 7
14    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 6 0 0 0 6 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
15    ROSANGELA HOEPPNER 5 0 0 0 5 UNAERP RESOLV MAIS SABOR FELICE EQUIPE SERTOAZINHO
16    VICTORIA DE SA 3 0 0 0 3
17    VANESSA QUITERIA DE OLIVEIRA 2 0 0 0 2 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX ASC SERTAOZINHO
18    ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA 1 0 0 0 1
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 13 10 17 15 55 SCOTT/PEDAL PRO/COFRANA FIAT/POSTO TROPICLA
2    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 0 13 15 17 45 CICLO RAVENA/MARIN BIKES/CATEYE
3    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 0 20 20 0 40 SPECIALIZED/EKOI/SHIMANO/PEDAL SPORT/KMC LOGISTICA
4    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 4 7 11 11 33 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
5    DIONEI CARLOS DA SILVA 5 3 9 8 25 PRO BIKES - BAURU
6    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 10 2 13 0 25 SUZANO DSW AOTOMOTIVE/BODYBUILDERS SUPLEMENTOS/ SCIALFA OFIC
7    VINALDO RIBEIRO ZATOR 0 0 10 13 23 EQUIPE MAENO CICLISMO PARIQUERA-ACU/ PROGRAMA DST AIDS
8    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 0 5 8 10 23 GREENBIKERS/ANDRE MELO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/EMBU DAS ARTES
9    HENRIQUE DA SILVA AVANCINI 0 0 0 20 20 CALOI
10    RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO 20 0 0 0 20 MERIDA FOX TMP
11    RICARDO ANDREI QUEIROZ ORTIZ 0 17 0 0 17 RIBEIRAO PRETO / HOSPITAL SAO FRANCISCO / KHS / LAZER
12    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 17 0 0 0 17
13    ODAIR J O PEREIRA 7 9 0 0 16 SCOTT/FITTIPALDI
14    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 0 15 0 0 15 BMC/ OCE/ TOKEN/ PINDAMONHANGABA-SP
15    THIAGO AROEIRA 15 0 0 0 15 MERIDA/FOX RACING/TMP
16    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIZ NETO 0 11 0 0 11 BMC/OCE/TOKEN/S.J.CAMPOS
17    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 11 0 0 0 11
18    JOSE APARECIDO DA SILVA 0 0 0 9 9 NAKASHIMA BIKESHOP
19    REINOLD MARQUES PEREIRA COSTA 9 0 0 0 9 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
20    MICHEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA 0 8 0 0 8
21    GERALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 8 0 0 0 8 BROU TRIPP AVENTURAS
22    ADRIANO MARTINS 0 0 0 7 7 REALCYCLINGTEAM - SOROCABA
23    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 0 1 0 6 7
24    DIEGO SALMOYRAGHI 0 0 7 0 7 FU
25    AXEL JORGE LABOURT 0 0 6 0 6 RIGATONI
26    FLAVIO DE SOUZA RAMOS DE CARVALHO 0 6 0 0 6
27    JULIANO DA SILVA 6 0 0 0 6 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
28    FRANCESCO LUIGI SANGIORGI 0 0 0 5 5 BTWIN/PEDALA MANIA
29    WALLACE JOSE VIEIRA 0 0 5 0 5
30    EDSON CORRADI 0 4 0 0 4 SOUL CYCLES/SEMPRE BIKE/SMELT CATANDUVA/SP
31    GILLIARD BARBOSA 3 0 0 0 3 N/A
32    MARCELLO CONRADO 2 0 0 0 2
33    FELIPE CHELOTTI 1 0 0 0 1 ECOFIT
EXPERT FEMININO PRO
1    DANIELA SCHOLL 17 15 20 11 63 BIKE AMPARO
2    LIGIA SOMBINI 20 0 17 17 54
3    TELMA CERQUEIRA 10 11 13 15 49 BURGMAN/PAD. STA ROSALIA/GRAF. PARATODOS/KALIL GAS/MOVINS
4    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 15 20 0 0 35
5    DANIELA MARIA CARDOSO VIANA 0 10 11 10 31
6    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 13 0 15 0 28 NAO TENHO
7    NATALE MAIORINI 6 7 10 0 23
8    LIVIA RODRIGUES 0 9 0 13 22
9    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 9 13 0 0 22 IABIKE/SPECILIZED/ECOS BIKES/TOMATE CEREJA/RECIPOLPA/SEL ITA
10    BEATRIZ MACHADO GRAZIERA 0 0 0 20 20 PINHEIROS/SELVA
11    MARIA ROCCA 4 5 0 9 18
12    FERNANDA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 0 17 0 0 17 KTM BIKES
13    SILVANA SKUPIEN 7 0 9 0 16 FAMILY RACING/SCOTT/YAMABIKE/PM INDAIATUBA
14    ALICE DUARTE LEAO 11 0 0 0 11 HORA DO BLUSH/ADIDAS EYEWEAR/ALEGRIA
15    ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA 0 8 0 0 8 FLOWER PEOPLE
16    ADRIANA ANDRADE BOLOGNINI 8 0 0 0 8 PEDRA ALTA ACABAMENTOS
17    MIRELLE ALVES DA SILVA 0 6 0 0 6
18    MARISA SIMONE MELGO 5 0 0 0 5
19    MARIA ADELAIDA GARCIA MUNERA 0 4 0 0 4
20    RENEE VERONICA MAGARINOS 0 3 0 0 3
21    RAQUEL VARELA 3 0 0 0 3
22    SOLANGE APARECIDA MARQUES PERES BASTANTE 2 0 0 0 2 WBV PLASTICOS
JUNIOR PRO
1    LUIZ ROSSINI 0 20 17 20 57 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
2    HUGO KOMURO CABRAL 8 11 13 13 45
3    DANILO MORAES COCHA 7 10 10 10 37 CICLO RAVENA / MARIN BIKES
4    MARCOS FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO ROSA 0 17 20 0 37
5    CAIO GUTIERREZ 0 0 15 17 32 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
6    CAIO DE SOUZA GUTIERREZ 11 13 0 0 24 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
7    NICOLAS M SESSLER 20 0 0 0 20
8    RENAN KLEIN 0 8 11 0 19 PEDALACBIKES/EMPLANEJ/PERSONALFIT/KENDA/GENOMA/PROSHOK
9    IVAN GOMES FERRARI (BURGUINHO) 17 0 0 0 17
10    SAMUEL ARAUJO OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 15 15
11    AISLAN BORGES MARTINS 0 15 0 0 15 ASCICAM/ACAI VILA ROXA
12    PEDRO LUIS LEMOS 15 0 0 0 15 ASW MTB RACING TEAM
13    RICARDO BARROS NUNES 13 0 0 0 13 PEDAL POWER
14    GABRIEL FERREIRA SENE 0 0 0 11 11
15    JOAO PAULO APARECIDO SALLES 5 6 0 0 11 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
16    PEDRO GRAMINHA 10 0 0 0 10 MULTIBIKE
17    LEONARDO PEREIRA DE PAULA 0 0 0 9 9 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
18    LUCAS LEANDERSON DE LIMA SANTOS 0 9 0 0 9 PENHASCO RIBEIRA
19    LUIZ ALEXANDRE ROSSINE NOVAES 9 0 0 0 9 PRO KM HORTOLâNDIA
20     0 7 0 0 7
21    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA 6 0 0 0 6 ACADEMIA TAYOBA/ /BICICLETARI ALEX BIKES/GIOS/TIOGA/SHIMANO/
22    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 4 0 0 0 4
23    OTAVIO LEMES MACHADO 3 0 0 0 3 AVULSO
24    RUDA REUTER RUAS MACHADO 2 0 0 0 2
25    RONALDO FERNANDES RIBEIRO 1 0 0 0 1 VINHEDO MTB2012
JUVENIL SPORT FEMINI
1    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 0 20 20 17 57 PEDALAC BIKES/EMPLANEJ/PROSHOCK/KENDA/PERSONAL FIT/TERRA CLE
2    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 20 0 0 20 40 BRASA BIKE/PM BOTUCATU
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 15 17 17 20 69 AVULSO
2    GUSTAVO SOARES DE CARVALHO MORENO 10 20 20 0 50
3    RAMON MENEGATTI 0 11 11 13 35 XBARATO/ MOCK DISIGNER
4    WILLIAN FERNANDO DE SOUZA 17 13 0 0 30 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
5    BRUNO NOBRE FRANCO BORRASCA 0 0 15 10 25 LOUCOS POR TERRA
6    CARLOS THADEU DA SILVA FILHO 6 15 0 0 21 RADICAL SPORT CLUB BOITUVA
7    MURILO COMUNE 0 10 10 0 20 ABC BIKE BIOLEVE
8    PAULO RIBEIRO DOS REIS 20 0 0 0 20 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL / DELBIM MALHAS E ESPO
9    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 11 0 0 8 19
10    LUCAS MADALHANO 0 0 0 17 17 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
11    ARON BARBOSA 1 7 9 0 17
12    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 0 9 8 0 17 MGI SEGUROS
13    VALDEMAR SILVERIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO 0 0 0 15 15 CICLO RAVENA / MARIN BIKES
14    JOAO MANOEL COSTA SAMPAIO 0 2 4 7 13 INDIVIDUAL
15    RAFAEL LEMES CAMARGO 0 0 13 0 13 KLZBIKES
16    MARCOS PAULO QUIBAO FILHO 0 6 7 0 13 INDIVIDUAL
17    GABRIEL AUGUSTO BARRETO 13 0 0 0 13 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
18    BRUNO MARTINS ROBERTO 0 0 0 11 11
19    ALEXANDRE CRUZ DE FRANCA 0 0 5 6 11 MORRO ACIMA MTB
20    BRUNO SAVIETO CALIMANI 0 0 0 9 9
21    ELVIS HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO 9 0 0 0 9
22     0 8 0 0 8
23    GIOVANE BIDO ARDUINO 8 0 0 0 8 SENHOR BIKE
24    MURILO COMUNI 7 0 0 0 7 BIOLEVE/ABCBIKE
25    CAIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS 0 0 2 4 6
26    RODRIGO CASTRO 0 0 6 0 6
27    GABRIEL FERREIRA FIOROTTI 0 0 0 5 5
28    PATRICKDITTPFUNDSTEIN 0 5 0 0 5
29    MATHEUS LUIZ DOS SANTOS FREITAS 5 0 0 0 5 CRIA DO SPOCK
30    GUILHERME MATIAS PRATTI 0 1 3 0 4 REGISBIKE
31    CASSIO DO NASCIMENTO SILVERIO 0 4 0 0 4
32    VICTOR AMADIO DOMINGUES 4 0 0 0 4 INDIVIDUAL
33    VICTOR GROSSI RAMALHO 0 3 0 0 3
34    WESLLEY ENDRIGO ZAMPIERI DE FREITAS 3 0 0 0 3 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
35    LEONARDO FELIPE PIMENTA DE OLIVEIRA VITORIO 2 0 0 0 2 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
36    RENAN ZAVATARO 0 0 1 0 1
MASTER A PRO
1    LUIZ FABIANO BONIFACIO 7 13 20 20 60 APD/RISEL
2    SIDNEY MARQUES DE BRITO 8 11 15 9 43
3    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 20 20 0 0 40 OTG-OCE
4    ELVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 10 1 17 11 39 MTBTRIP
5    ALEXANDRE FONSECA FIDELIS 0 17 13 0 30
6    FERNANDO DE PAULA FERREIRA 0 9 9 10 28 PEDAL POWER
7    JOSEVAL DA SILVA SOUZA 0 0 10 17 27 PRO BIKES - BAURU
8    PAULO ALVES DA SILVA 0 8 11 0 19 EQUIPE POEIRA
9    WELINGTON GONCALVES DE JESUS REZENDE 17 0 0 0 17 FESP-FUNDACAO DE ENCINO SUPERIO DE PASSOS
10    FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 0 6 2 8 16 A.PORTUGUESA D./BIKENAKASHIMA/SM VERAN
11    WALDEMIR ALVES CARDOSO 0 0 0 15 15 EXTREMA BIKERS
12    JULIANO SIMOES 0 15 0 0 15 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
13    FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA 15 0 0 0 15
14    LUIS FERNANDO M. ZOGAIB 0 0 0 13 13 CAFEMAQ
15    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 13 0 0 0 13 SHELL V-POWER / POSTO CENTRAL
16    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 11 0 0 0 11 GORDIM IMPORTS
17    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 0 10 0 0 10 EXTREMA BIKERS/BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
18    MATEUS FERRAZ GIL 9 0 0 0 9
19    DANIEL GIATTI 0 0 5 3 8
20    GERSON PICCIRILLO PEREIRA 0 0 8 0 8 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
21    EDGAR AKIRA TOKKO 0 0 0 7 7 RILHA BIKE/MARINHO AUTOS.COM.BR/OFICINA TOKKO
22    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA 0 0 7 0 7 STAFFBULL RACING
23    DUILYO RAMIRO VILLARROEL 0 7 0 0 7 BETTY TRAINING
24    FELIPE DE CASTRO RODRIGUES 0 0 0 6 6
25    FABIO GODINHO PINTO 0 0 6 0 6 OSASCO TOTAL BIKE
26    IGOR WELLS TAVARES 6 0 0 0 6 RASTA TEAM
27    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 0 0 0 5 5 MUNDIAL BIKE
28    STOESSEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 0 5 0 0 5
29    ED CARLOS GUEDES NOGUERIA 5 0 0 0 5 PORTUGAL REBEHY ADVOGADOS,CWNOX MONTAGEM INDUSTRIAL,PREFEITU
30    SERGIO RODRIGO GEBRAN 0 0 0 4 4
31    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA 0 0 4 0 4
32    PEDRO RAMOS BARBAN 1 0 3 0 4 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
33    JOELSON PENHA CUTRIM 0 4 0 0 4 TOTAL BIKE
34    ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE VEROLLA 4 0 0 0 4
35    LEANDRO LIMA DOS SANTOS 0 3 0 0 3
36    ALDEMIR BATISTA ROCHA 3 0 0 0 3 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC
37    RENATO RICARDO JACOMINI 0 0 0 2 2 BASE BIKES STORE
38    TELMO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 0 2 0 0 2
39    ANDRE VANZETTO - PARA 2 0 0 0 2 TERRA BIKE
40    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA 0 0 0 1 1
41    PAULO PEDROSO 0 0 1 0 1 AVULSO
MASTER A SPORT
1    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 20 15 15 7 57 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
2    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 8 20 10 17 55 SO FREIO W2ESPORT
3    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 11 13 17 13 54
4    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 17 17 9 10 53
5    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 0 0 20 20 40 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
6    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 10 8 11 11 40
7    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA 0 0 13 15 28 DKS BIKE
8    CHRISTIAN COSTA 13 11 3 0 27 CRISAO BIKERS
9    MARCIO RICARDO DE SOUZA 9 10 0 0 19 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
10    EDENIR MARINO DE ALMEIDA 0 9 5 2 16 PRO BIKES - BAURU
11    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 15 0 0 0 15 BIKENESS/JFN ENGENHARIA/IBIUNA
12    REINALDO POLOZZI 3 6 4 1 14 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
13    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 5 0 7 0 12 MORRO ACIMA/NUTRI ESPORTES
14    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 0 5 6 0 11 EXTREMA BIKERS
15    KLEBER EDUARDO GUIDO 0 0 0 9 9 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MONTAIN BIKE
16    GILSON GUARNIERI 0 0 0 8 8 REFRIGERACAO 9 DE JULHO
17    IVAN PEREIRA ALVES 0 0 2 6 8
18    EVERALDO MACIEL DOS SANTOS 0 0 8 0 8 EQUIPE MAENO CICLISMO PARIQUERA-ACU/ PROGRAMA DST AIDS
19    BRUNO VINICIUS GAMARANO FLORESTA 0 7 0 0 7 BIKENESS
20    RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER 4 3 0 0 7 ASEBESI MAQ. FERRAMENTAS
21    LUCIANO GOMES RODRIGUES 7 0 0 0 7
22    MYCON ROGERIO VIEIRA 6 0 0 0 6 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO/AMERICANA
23    BRUNO BOSCARDIN RIBEIRO 0 0 0 5 5 FLEXTRONICS
24    ADIMILSON CARDOSO JUNIOR 0 0 0 4 4
25    MARCELO DE SOUZA COSTA MACHADO 0 4 0 0 4
26    ROBSON LUIZ BELIZARIO 0 0 0 3 3
27    AISLAN ROBERTO BUENO 0 2 0 0 2 SABESP
28    FREDERICO A. O. DE REZENDE 2 0 0 0 2 MNR ADV
29    ALEXANDRO LEAL SANTOS 0 0 1 0 1
30    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 0 1 0 0 1
31    MARCELO AUGUSTO ROCHA LIMA 1 0 0 0 1 TRILOPEZ
MASTER B PRO
1    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES 17 20 20 17 74 EVO GAERNE
2    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 13 15 17 20 65 CAFEMAQ/EVO BICYCLE/GAERNE SHOES
3    PETERSON MARTUSCELLI MENDES 10 11 15 10 46 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
4    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 8 10 13 9 40
5    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 0 0 11 15 26
6    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 6 0 8 11 25 SCOTT- BIKE CENTER INDAIA- BONDD TECH SUPLIMENTOS- HPERES SE
7    LUCIANO SILVA 15 0 10 0 25
8    GUSTAVO BARRETO BOMBONATO 20 0 0 0 20 BROU TRIPP AVENTURAS
9    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ 0 8 6 5 19 PLANETA BIKE
10    JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES 0 17 0 0 17 S/E/L ITAPIRA AVENIDA BIKE
11    ODAIR VANDERLEI ALVES DA SILVA 0 7 9 0 16 EQUIPE POEIRA
12    ADEMIR FORASTIERI VERMELHO 0 0 0 13 13
13    ERICK AZZI 1 9 3 0 13
14    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 0 13 0 0 13 PREF. ITATIBA / THE BIKE PALACE / FUEL NUT.
15    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 11 0 0 0 11
16    DANIEL TERUO AIZAWA 0 3 0 7 10 PLANETA BIKE / SELVA AVENTURA
17    EDUARDO BEZERRA CERQUEIRA 9 0 0 0 9
18    RICARDO CARVALHO DE SOUZA 0 0 0 8 8 NOBRE ARMARIOS/FAVORITA
19    JOSE EDUARDO FERREIRA 0 0 7 0 7 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU
20    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 7 0 0 0 7
21    RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER 0 0 0 6 6 ASEBESI MAQUINAS E FERRAMENTAS
22    RICARDO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 0 6 0 0 6
23    NUNO MIGUEL MANO JORGE 2 4 0 0 6
24    STOESSEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 0 0 5 0 5 LE CAFE GOURMET
25    FABIANO PINOTTI 0 5 0 0 5 NON GRATI SAO CARLOS
26    EDNILSON THOMPSON 5 0 0 0 5
27    DANILO DE SOUZA GOUVEIA 0 0 0 4 4 PEDAL URBANO
28    REINALDO FORTES 0 0 4 0 4 ITARARE ADVENTURE / BAZAR CRISTAL / DU BIKE/AMAZON REPRESE
29    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 4 0 0 0 4
30    JULIO BARRETO 0 0 0 3 3
31    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 3 0 0 0 3 OTG POWER GAMES
32    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR 0 0 0 2 2 DKS BIKE / ZM BIKE SERVICE / M.FCKR
33    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 0 0 2 0 2 TRIGON COMPONENTES
34    ANDRE ALCANTARA 0 2 0 0 2 NUCLEAR
35    VALDEK BEZERRA TARGINO 0 0 0 1 1
36    FLAVIO HONORIO DA SILVA 0 0 1 0 1 PEDAL DO TITIO
37    AURINO JOSE DA SILVA 0 1 0 0 1
MASTER B SPORT
1    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 20 20 15 15 70
2    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 13 15 13 0 41 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
3    ANTONIO DUARTE DA COSTA NETO 0 0 20 20 40
4    DAILSON ALMEIDA DA CUNHA 10 17 11 0 38 CRISAO BIKERS
5    LUCRECIO BUENO DA SILVA 9 9 8 6 32 SICOTEL
6    CARLOS CESAR C. V. DA SILVA 0 8 10 13 31
7    AURINO JOSE DA SILVA 0 0 17 9 26
8    LUCIANO ALEXANDRE FONSECA 11 10 0 0 21 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
9    LUIZ AUGUSTO MARQUES 0 0 0 17 17 CRIZAO BIKERS
10    SILVIO CESAR MORAIS 17 0 0 0 17
11    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 0 13 0 3 16
12    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 15 0 0 0 15 BIOLEVE/ABCBIKE
13    EDIELSON ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 0 0 7 7 14
14    ANTONIO CARLOS DO ESPIRITO SANTO DE SOUSA 0 0 9 4 13 PEDAL DA VILA
15    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 0 7 5 1 13 SCATT BIKES
16    JOAO ANTONIO DE CAMPOS 8 5 0 0 13
17    ULISSES FERREIRA MEIRELLES 0 0 0 11 11 NAKASHIMA BIKE SHOP
18    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 0 11 0 0 11 SABESP/SCOTT/NAKASHIMA BIKE
19    JARBAS DE BRITO JUNIOR 0 0 0 10 10 TRIBOO MONTANHISMO
20    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 6 4 0 0 10 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
21    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 5 0 4 0 9 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
22    ROGERIO ROMONSINI 1 6 2 0 9 MORRO ACIMA MTB
23    ED PADILHA 0 0 0 8 8
24    ALBERTO PEIXEIRO 7 0 0 0 7 PEDAL JUNDIAI
25    EDINEI LUIZ QUEIROZ 0 0 6 0 6 ITARARE ADVENTURE
26    FERNANDO MARASSI MARTINS 0 0 0 5 5 LAMBARI IRON TEAM/OCE
27    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA 4 0 0 0 4 DE BIKE - PADARIA DOCE MOMENTO
28    ADRIAN SALVETTI 0 0 3 0 3 NAO TEM
29    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 0 3 0 0 3
30    REINALDO STEFANI NETO 3 0 0 0 3
31    DAIVY LUIZ 0 0 0 2 2 MOVIMENTO ESPORTE BRASIL - PERUIBE
32    RENATO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 0 2 0 0 2
33    MANUEL CUTOLO 2 0 0 0 2
34    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 0 1 0 1 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU
35    CARLOS CORREA NARDI 0 1 0 0 1 OCE TREINE.NET
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM 15 15 20 20 70 BOTECAO
2    CLAUDIA REGINA NADAI FRANCIULLI 13 17 15 17 62
3    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 9 10 10 13 42 Q-BIKE
4    JULIANA GOMES PEREIRA 20 20 0 0 40 PEDAL URBANO
5    BRUNA CERSOZIMO ARENQUE 0 0 17 15 32
6    ELAINE NAVARRO 17 0 13 0 30 PEDALADA DAS MENINAS / ATUA AGENCIA
7    VERONICA DOS SANTOS 11 13 0 0 24
8    SILVIA ASSUNCAO 0 0 9 8 17 Q-BIKE
9    VANESSA VANSAN 8 9 0 0 17
10    DANIELLE MEIRELLES DE AZEVEDO MARQUES 0 0 11 5 16
11    PATRICIA ALONSO 0 6 6 3 15 SCATT BIKES
12    REGINA AP MORBIDELI WOHLERS 0 0 0 11 11 EXTREMA BIKERS
13    CARINA PIERRO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO 0 11 0 0 11
14    MARGARETE OTI OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 10 10
15    TATIANA MESQUITA 0 3 5 2 10
16    RACHEL ALVES BUENO 10 0 0 0 10
17    DANIELLE ROBERTA COLAGIOVANNI 0 0 0 9 9
18    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 2 0 0 7 9
19    DANIELA SCHMIDT GUIDA 0 0 8 0 8
20    LUZIA CANELHA 0 8 0 0 8
21    PRISCILA ZANGELMI 1 7 0 0 8 EQUIPE Q-BIKE
22    MARUSIA FEITOSA 0 0 7 0 7 MORRO ACIMA MTB
23    ANA ONO 7 0 0 0 7 TRILOPEZ
24    MARIA JOSE DE MOURA 0 0 0 6 6 GREMIO RECREATIVO PIRATININGA
25    DANIELA CICARELLI LEMOS SCHILIRO 6 0 0 0 6 MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
26    CAMILA NASCIMENTO DE CAMPOS FASSINA 0 5 0 0 5 CLUBE DO PEDAL
27    CAROLINA STRINA 5 0 0 0 5
28    PAZ MARTINEZ MOSQUERA 0 0 0 4 4
29    BEATRIZ MARTINEZ GONZALEZ 0 0 4 0 4
30    VERA LUCIA POCCINELLI 0 4 0 0 4
31    NATHALIE OLIVEIRA SAKOTANI 4 0 0 0 4
32    ROSANGELA BRUNO DA SILVA 0 0 3 0 3
33    DANIELA NOZIMA MANTOVANI 3 0 0 0 3
34    SELMA LUCIA DONA 0 0 2 0 2
35    BEATRIZ MARTINEZ 0 2 0 0 2
36    DEBORA ESTACIO SANTIAGO 0 0 0 1 1 TOCHA ADVENTURE BIKERS
37    CLAUDIA GUEDES PEREIRA MONTENEGRO 0 1 0 0 1
MIRIM FEMININO
1    CAROLINA OLIVEIRA CAVALHEIRO 20 20 0 0 40
MIRIM MASCULINO
1    LUCA GROSSI RAMALHO 0 20 0 0 20 GREEN BIKE LOCADORA/AVANTI BIKE
2    JOAO IGOR DE SALES 20 0 0 0 20 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
3    FELIPE SEIJI HORIMOTO 0 17 0 0 17 TRAILBIKES
4    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 17 0 0 0 17 MGI SEGUROS
5    VITOR DE FREITAS NOGUEIRA 0 15 0 0 15
6    RODRIGO CASTRO 15 0 0 0 15
7    FELIPE MODA 13 0 0 0 13 MPR
PNE (PORTADORES DE N
1    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 17 20 15 17 69 SET LEME/ SPORT BIKE/ SUUM/LAMINAS LEME
2    CARLOS EDUARDO SCHIRMER MEREGE 20 17 17 10 64
3    ALEXANDRE GODOY 0 0 20 20 40 BIKEXPRESS
4    MARCIO 11 15 11 0 37 LAMINAS LEME
5    SILVIO SALVIO FLORES 9 13 10 0 32
6    EDMAR WILSON TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA 0 11 9 0 20 CRIA-BR
7    MARCELO GRACIANIO 0 0 0 15 15
8    ROBERTO FERREIRA 15 0 0 0 15 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
9    MARCIO DA SILVA 0 0 0 13 13 7 LEME
10    MARCELO GRACIANO 0 0 13 0 13 DEPOSITO 3 IRMAOS
11    FELIPE DE FREITAS PEDROSO 13 0 0 0 13 MUNDIAL BIKE
12    TIAGO EMANUEL DOS SANTOS 0 0 0 11 11 HUKA TEAM
13    ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES MIANTE 10 0 0 0 10 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
SENIOR PRO
1    FABIO LUIS DIAS 15 20 20 17 72 EVO GAERNE
2    VENâNCIO FORTI 17 15 0 20 52
3    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 7 13 15 11 46 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
4    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 20 0 0 13 33 MULTISOLDAS ITU / CAMPING CHAPEU DE SOL - ITU
5    ROSSANO BELOTO 6 9 10 8 33 EZKLO
6    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO 13 17 0 0 30 SUPER BIKES PIEDADE
7    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 11 0 0 15 26 SPORTSTAR GIANT
8    FREDERICO SAKAMOTO 10 10 0 6 26
9    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 1 8 13 0 22
10    CLAUDIO PALAMARTCHUK 0 0 17 0 17
11    BRUNO CAHETE 4 1 9 0 14
12    LUIZ RICARDO DE GENNARO MADEIRA 5 4 2 2 13 BIKE NAKASHIMA/BIKE SPORT
13    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 2 0 11 0 13
14    SILVIO 0 11 0 0 11 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
15    SILVIO RAI 0 0 0 10 10 PROKM HORTOLANDIA E ELLO AUTO PECAS
16    MARCELO URBANO DIAS 0 0 0 9 9
17    CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DIAS (GUTO) 9 0 0 0 9 FESP/UEMG - FUNDACAO DE ENSINO SUPERIOR DE PASSOS-MG
18    ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR 0 0 8 0 8
19    BENJAMIN BOURSE 0 2 6 0 8
20    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA 3 0 5 0 8
21    ADRIANO SANTIN 8 0 0 0 8
22    EDVALDO ANDRADE DE SOUZA 0 0 0 7 7
23    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN 0 0 7 0 7 CABRAS DA BIKE
24    PAULO CEZAR FALCAO 0 7 0 0 7
25    ISMAEL CORTE INACIO JR 0 6 0 0 6 LABAREDAS
26    YVES DE CARVALHO ARNAUD 0 0 0 5 5
27    RICARDO CORBETTA 0 5 0 0 5
28    GILBERTO BIANCARDINI AMBROGI 0 0 0 4 4 ******
29    LUIZ CLAUDIO SIQUEIRA 0 0 4 0 4
30    MARCOS YAMAMOTO 0 3 1 0 4
31    RONI CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 3 3 KALANGOS ADVENTURE
32    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS 0 0 3 0 3 DECATHLON/BTWIN
33    WANDERSON JOSE BERTOLLO 0 0 0 1 1
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 17 20 20 20 77
2    ANA PAULA ELIAS 20 17 17 17 71 PILATESTUDIO/ANGIO CORPORE
3    DENISE TACLA 6 11 13 11 41 SCOTT MUNDO BIKER
4    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 8 10 9 0 27
5    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 2 6 6 10 24 SUPER BIKE
6    VANDA HELOIZA DE SYLLOS ROSA RODRIGUES 9 15 0 0 24 CLUBE DO PEDAL
7    EDA CARVALHO DA CUNHA 10 0 0 7 17
8    MARIA INES GENOVESE 0 0 0 15 15
9    CARMINDA DOS SANTOS MARCONDES MARIOSA 0 0 15 0 15 IGUI PISCINAS
10    CAROLNA C ROMBAUER 15 0 0 0 15 PEDAL POWER
11    MARIA VâNGELA DE SOUSA 0 0 0 13 13 LUDAO PERSONAL CLUB GRANLEST
12    ANDREA GARCIA MARULANDA 0 0 5 8 13
13    BEATRIZ ANA PAULA VALBURGA KEGLEVICH 0 13 0 0 13
14    PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI DE COIMBRA 13 0 0 0 13 MPR
15    SILVANA GARCIA 0 0 11 0 11
16    RENEE VERONICA MAGARINOS 4 0 7 0 11
17    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 0 7 4 0 11
18    RITA DE CASSIA SVERSUT APPEZZATO 11 0 0 0 11
19    LUZ DUMAS 0 0 10 0 10
20    KATIA SOARES DE ASSIS 0 0 0 9 9 KEPPS BIKE JUNDIAI
21    ILZA MARIA URBANO MONTEIRO 0 9 0 0 9 CLUBE DO PEDAL
22    FLORENCIA RUBIO 0 0 8 0 8
23    AGUSTINA CASANO 0 8 0 0 8
24    SIRLENE APARECIDA SPITALETTI 0 4 3 0 7 DIAS E SI
25    CRISTINA MATIAS PRATTI 0 5 2 0 7 REGIS BIKE
26    MARIA ADELAIDA GARCIA MUNERA 7 0 0 0 7
27    CARLA GUSMAO 0 0 0 6 6 VTPL BIKERS
28    DIANA DE ARAUJO 0 0 0 5 5 MUNDO BIKER
29    ANA MARIA HELFENSTEIN ANGELICO 0 0 1 4 5
30    RITA DE CASSIA RODRIGUES 5 0 0 0 5 CLUPE DO PEDAL - PLINIO VON ZUBEN CAMPINAS
31    ALESSANDRA I. DA SILVA ORNAGHI 0 0 0 3 3 MA E ALE
32    CARLA MESQUITA D'APRILE 0 3 0 0 3
33    SINARA CONESSA 3 0 0 0 3
34    BERENICE CHIARELLO 0 0 0 2 2 INTERATIVA
35    MARIA CAMILION 0 0 0 1 1
36    CRISTINA GAGLIANONE PINTO CESAR 1 0 0 0 1 NOIS NA FITA TV
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 20 20 20 0 60 WADY BIKE - SEME SANTA BARBARA
2    JOSE FRANCISCO PEREIRA 17 15 0 17 49 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
3    EDUARDO CAMPOS 0 17 17 13 47
4    CLAUDIO PLENTZ 6 13 11 11 41 TRIGON - PRO BIKER
5    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 0 11 13 15 39
6    RENATO ANDRE MOREIRA 0 0 15 10 25 MTB JAGUARIUNA
7    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 5 5 9 5 24 100% BIKESUMARE
8    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 7 0 8 8 23 CICLO ASSUNCAO
9    MAURICIO DIAS DA SILVA 0 0 0 20 20
10    LUIZ CLAUDIO SIQUEIRA 10 0 0 6 16 BIKE NORTH
11    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 9 0 7 0 16
12    SERGIO RICARDO CASARIN 8 8 0 0 16
13    FERNANDO GUALBERTO 15 0 0 0 15 G2 ADVENTURE
14    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI 0 0 5 9 14 SICOTEL
15    CELSO CANAVESI 0 9 4 0 13
16    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 13 0 0 0 13 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
17    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 4 7 0 1 12 Q-BIKE
18    CUSTODIO RIOS MOREIRA FILHO 11 0 0 0 11 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
19    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 0 0 10 0 10 FLEXCARDS / CENTRAL SERVICOS
20    ADILSON SCHIAVONI 0 10 0 0 10 MORRO ACIMA MTB
21    MARCOS RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA 0 0 0 7 7
22    HELY FREDERICO PERES 0 0 6 0 6
23    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 0 6 0 0 6 ISOLETRI/PUCARO
24    FERNANDO MUSA 0 0 0 4 4
25    MARCIO TEIXEIRA 0 0 2 2 4 KLZ BIKES SALTO DE PIRAPORA
26    FERNANDO C. OLINTO 0 4 0 0 4
27    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES 0 0 0 3 3
28    JAMES ALAN DE OLIVEIRA 0 0 3 0 3
29    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 0 2 1 0 3 Q-BIKE
30    VINICIUS CATANI MORAES 0 3 0 0 3
31    EDISON SOARES DA CRUZ 3 0 0 0 3
32    JULIO CESAR FRANCO 2 0 0 0 2 CRISAO BIKERS
33    MARCELLO COSTA DE SOUZA 0 1 0 0 1 PEDAL DA VILA
34    LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 1 0 0 0 1 MORRO ACIMA
SUB 23 PRO
1    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 20 20 20 20 80 RAVELLI/ LOJAS PROBEL/ SCOTT
2    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 13 13 15 15 56
3    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 0 17 17 17 51 TRIGON/ PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO/ SPA DA BIKE
4    PAULO ARAUJOMARTINS NETO 11 10 11 0 32 GREEN BIKE
5    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 8 9 0 11 28 STYLLU´S BIKE
6    RICARDO BARROS NUNES 0 15 13 0 28 PEDAL POWER
7    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 5 2 8 9 24 SENTA O PEDAL
8    FERNANDO HIKARU KUBAIASSI 0 11 10 0 21 FARMINA PET FOODS
9    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 17 0 0 0 17
10    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 15 0 0 0 15
11    VINICIUS AUGUSTO FADEL 6 8 0 0 14 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
12    CELSO LOPES PEREZ JUNIOR 0 0 0 13 13 MORRO ACIMA MTB
13    LUCAS SAVIOLI DE CAMARGO 0 0 0 10 10
14    LEANDRO DURAES PEREORA 10 0 0 0 10 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
15    BRUNO AUGUSTO SANTOS PEREIRA 0 0 9 0 9 SUPER BIKES
16    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 9 0 0 0 9 ATIBAIA BIKERS
17    ALEXANDRE COLLI 0 0 7 0 7
18    VITOR GUSMAO FERRER DE ALMEIDA 0 7 0 0 7
19    LUCAS DANILO RODRIGUES 7 0 0 0 7 MORRO ACIMA MTB
20    MAGNUN VINICIUS DOS SANTOS 0 6 0 0 6
21    CARLOS ROBERTO REIS JUNIOR (TUTI) 0 5 0 0 5 PRO KM HORTOLâNDIA
22    RICARDO DAVID DE AQUINO SANTOS DE ARAUJO 0 4 0 0 4 MORRO ACIMA
23    EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA 0 3 0 0 3 SCOTT
SUB 25 PRO
1    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 11 20 17 20 68 PROPARTS
2    JAILSON CONCEICAO NUNES 13 15 20 13 61 PEDAL POWER
3    ODAIR LINO 20 10 10 11 51
4    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 0 17 11 17 45 OSASCO TOTAL BIKE ES RACE TEAM
5    GEORGE MATEUS FELICIANO 17 0 13 15 45
6    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 15 13 9 0 37 SEMEL BAURU
7    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 10 9 15 0 34
8    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 2 5 7 9 23 BIKE AMPARO
9    JAIR ANDSON DOS SANTOS 7 8 8 0 23 TOTAL BIKE
10    BRUNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 9 11 0 0 20
11    GUILHERME JOSE DE FARIAS 4 0 4 8 16
12    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 6 4 1 0 11 DESAFIO 226 / PERLOW NUTRICAO / CANNONDALE
13    PAULO H MARCOLINO DA SILVA 0 0 0 10 10 EXODUS EXPRESS BIKE/BUNECOROSA TOY ART
14    LORIS VERONA JUNIOR 8 0 0 0 8 SPORT STAR / IGOR LAGUENS/ GIANT
15    MARCEL DI BEO 0 7 0 0 7 LOJAS PROBEL
16    MAGNUN VINICIUS DOS SANTOS 0 0 6 0 6 SCIALFABIKES,VITAMINSTORE
17    OTAVIO (PREGO) CARLOS FERREIRA JÚNIOR 3 1 2 0 6 ITARARE ADVENTURE
18    ADELSON RODRIGUES DA MATA 0 6 0 0 6 NAKASHIMA
19    RODRIGO BARROS NUNES 0 0 5 0 5 PEDAL POWER
20    MAYCON ROBERTO SILVA 5 0 0 0 5
21    RAFAEL BARROS NUNES 0 0 3 0 3 PEDAL POWER
22    ANDRE LUIZ VIANA 0 3 0 0 3
23    GUSTAVO MARQUART DEFENDI 0 2 0 0 2
24    DEIGO 1 0 0 0 1
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1    BRUNO NASCIMENTO SILVA 17 13 17 17 64
2    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 0 20 20 20 60 SPORT STAR
3    LUCCA VICENTE COCHA 13 10 11 13 47 CICLO RAVENA
4    ANDERSON COSTA DOS SANTOS 10 11 9 8 38 CICLOVECE
5    LEANDRO HENRIQUE BAPTISTA 0 0 13 11 24 VM3 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
6    BRUNO GARCIA DOS REIS 20 0 0 0 20 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
7    DAVID APARECIDO DA SILVA MOREIRA 0 17 0 0 17 LANCHONETE CENTRAL
8    VICTOR MARQUES MOTTA 0 0 0 15 15 BIKENEXS
9    ALISSON VINICIOS VIEIRA 0 0 15 0 15 KLZBIKES
10    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 0 5 10 0 15 TRAILBIKES/HJS MOTOS E CARROS
11    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA 0 15 0 0 15 BICICLETARIA ALEX BIKES / SHOPPING LALINIX
12    VITOR HUGO ALMEIDA 15 0 0 0 15 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
13    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 6 2 5 0 13 BIKETOWN
14    MAURICIO HONORIO DA SILVA 11 0 0 0 11 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
15    FELIPE MARTINS COELHO 0 0 0 10 10 CICLO CONCHAL
16    LUCAS OYAFUSO DA CRUZ 7 3 0 0 10 REGIS BIKE
17    BRUNO HERINQUE DE PAULA PRADO 0 0 0 9 9
18    FELIPE ZANOTTO PERES 0 9 0 0 9 DE BIKE AD SEGUROS
19    BRUNO PACHECO DOS SANTOS 9 0 0 0 9
20    DIEGO GOMES 0 0 8 0 8
21    FELIPE SENTINARO 0 8 0 0 8 CRISAO BIKERS
22    MATEUS MENDONCA DIAS 8 0 0 0 8 ACADEMIA LUCENA
23    ARTHUR ROSENTHAL 0 0 0 7 7
24    CARLOS ROBERTO REIS JUNIOR (TUTI) 0 0 7 0 7 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA/ SEARCON
25     0 7 0 0 7
26    MAURILIO GUILHERME DIPPRE MACEDO 0 0 0 6 6
27    DANIEL DE SOUZA 0 0 6 0 6 CRISAO BIKERS
28    DANIEL CAVALHEIRO 0 6 0 0 6
29    RENAN ASSUNCAO GONZALES 0 0 0 5 5 MUNDIAL BIKE
30    FERNANDO BOSSOLAN FABRE 0 0 1 4 5 TORTUGAS NA TRILHA
31    RICARDO CAMPILLO 5 0 0 0 5
32    FERNANDO MOURTADA SOARES 0 0 4 0 4 PAPAI SALIM
33    LUCAS CREVILARI RODRIGUES 0 4 0 0 4
34    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 4 0 0 0 4 REGISBIKESPORT
35    WELINGTON TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRA 0 0 0 3 3 KIKO BIKES
36    IURI RIERA DE BARROS LIMA 0 0 3 0 3
37    ROGERIO LOPES DE CAMARGO 0 0 0 2 2 BIKE CROYS
38    BRUNO ALEXANDRE DE AGUIAR 0 0 2 0 2 MORRO ACIMA MTB
39    KAIQUE AUGUSTO MOURAO 0 0 0 1 1
40    HUGO K MOURA 0 1 0 0 1
SUB 30 PRO
1    EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN 20 20 15 20 75 FAMILY RACING/SCOTT/YAMABIKE/PM INDAIATUBA
2    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 15 17 20 17 69 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
3    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 10 13 17 8 48 GOMA MESTRA TEAM
4    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 9 10 13 15 47 SEMEL - TAQUARITUBA
5    GABRIEL FRUET 8 11 10 9 38
6    RODRIGO IBANES GOMES 0 1 8 11 20
7    ALEXANDRE GARIBALDI PEREIRA 0 7 6 7 20 VIRTAL AVENTURA
8    THIAGO VICENTIN 0 8 11 0 19 ACADEMIA CIA ATIVA
9    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 17 0 0 0 17 LELIN BIKE
10    ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA CLARO 6 0 0 10 16
11    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 0 6 9 0 15
12    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA 0 15 0 0 15
13    ADNILSON LIMA SANTOS 0 0 0 13 13 TELLE BIKE
14    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. CHEREGATTI 13 0 0 0 13 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC/SERTAOZINHO
15    FELIX CASSIANO CARREIRA 0 3 4 5 12
16    GILVAN DE MACEDO 11 0 0 0 11 ATIBAIA BIKERS
17    LEANDRO SAUER CARRILLO 5 0 5 0 10 DECATHLON
18    BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 0 9 0 0 9
19    CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA 0 0 7 0 7 AVULSO
20    CARLOS SARAIVA SANTOS 7 0 0 0 7
21    AILTON SANTOS VIEIRA 0 0 0 6 6 EXODUS EXPRESS BIKE/BUNECOROSA TOY ART
22    GABRIEL BARBI 0 4 1 0 5 MORRO ACIMA MTB
23    FERNANDO BAGNE 0 5 0 0 5 FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
24    RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA BUCHIDID 0 0 0 4 4 LE CAFE GOURMET
25    PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA MARTINS 4 0 0 0 4 URUTU_DAC_KOPELL_HARO
26    EDSON LUIZ DA SILVA NETO 0 0 0 3 3 RADICAL LIVRE
27    MARCEL DUMLAK SATERS 0 0 3 0 3 BAURU
28    MAGDIEL FERNANDES 3 0 0 0 3 MALVEZZIS/ARTCAR
29    RODOLFO MARINO MALAGODI 0 0 0 2 2 VINHEDO MOUNTAIN-BIKE 2012 BIKE TEAM
30    FERNANDO AUGUSTO SILVA RIANHO 0 0 2 0 2 DESAFIO226/KINESIO FIT/RETüL
31    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 0 2 0 0 2
32    ALEX CARMOS DE OLIVEIRA 2 0 0 0 2 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
33    DARIO CUNHA 0 0 0 1 1
34    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 1 0 0 0 1 MTB GUAXUPE
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 10 20 20 15 65
2    FERNANDA MONTEIRO D'OTTAVIANO 20 15 0 20 55
3    ANA PAULA IBANES GOMES 15 13 13 13 54
4    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 0 17 17 17 51 MTB CACAPAVA/VALPAR CORRETORA
5    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI 9 10 15 0 34 MUNDO BIKER
6    MAYSA YUKARI CHENO 13 11 10 0 34 SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP
7    ANNA CAROLINA SARAGIOTTO 0 9 8 8 25 Q BIKE
8    PRISCILA BENICIO BRAGA 17 0 0 0 17
9    EDNA VALDA BIANCON 5 8 0 0 13 CLUBE DO PEDAL
10    CAROLINA ZANUSSO 0 0 0 11 11 CALOI
11    PRISCILA GALBIATI ABASTO 0 0 11 0 11 APD-RISEL -PAULINIA DE CICLISMO
12    MARCIA CRISTINA DE LIMA 11 0 0 0 11
13    INARA RIBEIRO CUNHA 0 0 0 10 10 PIRITUBA BIKE
14    ANIELY NOBREGA DAGOSTINO 0 0 0 9 9
15    FABIANA SCAVACINI BRABO 0 0 9 0 9 MORRO ACIMA MTB
16    DANIELA CRISTINA NAKAYAMA 8 0 0 0 8 BIKERSSOLIDARIOS/SUPER BIKES
17    BRUNA ALLEGRO GEROLA 0 0 0 7 7
18    ADRIANA MAZZA CAMBIAGHI 0 0 7 0 7
19    JANNIS MARNA SIMOES 0 7 0 0 7
20    ANDREA FAGGION 2 5 0 0 7
21    CELINA CUTRALE TARANTINO 7 0 0 0 7 SELVA AVENTURA
22    CAROLINA FAJARDO NICOLETTI VIANA MORENO 0 0 0 6 6 PEDAL URBANO
23    BRUNA ELISA KLEIN PUSSINELLI 0 0 6 0 6
24    TATIANE APARECIDA GONZALES 0 6 0 0 6
25    NADIA ABRUCESE VALENT 6 0 0 0 6 ROCA BIKER`S
26    RAQUEL SACCARD 0 0 5 0 5
27    BRUNA DE FATIMA VIEIRA OLIVEIRA 4 0 0 0 4 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
28    KELLY NOVAES 3 0 0 0 3
29    BRUNA GARGANO BALIEIRO 1 0 0 0 1 REGIS BIKE
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1    SIDNEI FERNANDES 20 20 20 20 80
2    FERNANDO FABRICIO GERMANO BEZERRA 11 13 15 8 47 TERRAVAM/FISK/MUNDO CICLISTA/MOOM BIKERS/BOX DO PEZAO
3    FERNANDO DA SILVA SOUSA 0 17 17 11 45
4    JOSE ALBERTO CERVELLINI MIRAMONTES JUNIOR 10 10 11 9 40 SOROCABA BIKERS
5    MARCOS ROBERTO STEFANI CUBELLO 0 11 10 4 25 SPORT BIKE SAO ROQUE / SPECIALIZED
6    VALDINEY BERALDO DA SILVA 0 9 8 2 19
7    LEANDRO MANDARANO 0 0 0 17 17 LAMBARI IRON TEAM
8    LEIS CAMPANHOLI 17 0 0 0 17
9    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 0 0 0 15 15
10    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRADE 9 0 0 6 15 PEDAL JUNDIAI
11    ULISSES NUNES ABBUD 0 15 0 0 15 IGOR LAGUENS
12    JULIANO CESAR BARBOSA 15 0 0 0 15 SIM/AJUDA NOIS/PRO VIDA/ANDRADAS
13    LEONARDO SCHAEFFER 5 0 9 0 14
14    RAFAEL ITACIR ZAMBON 0 0 0 13 13 ALL MOUNTAIN
15    WILLIAM EDUARDO AMADI ACORINTI 0 0 13 0 13 PEDAL DANGER
16    JOAO RENATO SPADOTTO 13 0 0 0 13 BRASA BIKE/PM BOTUCATU
17    CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA 0 6 6 0 12 CONFRARIA MTB
18    JOAO ROBERTO TOLEDO 0 0 0 10 10
19    LUCAS VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 0 4 5 0 9 CICLO ASSUNCAO
20    BRUNO PACHECO DOS SANTOS 0 5 4 0 9
21    LEANDRO DE LIMA 0 8 0 0 8 SCHAEFFERS
22    ROBERIO GALIETA DE BARROS 8 0 0 0 8
23    RAFAEL GATTI 0 0 0 7 7
24    ALEXANDRE PENTEADO BUENO 0 0 7 0 7
25    THIAGO JOSE ROSSONI 0 7 0 0 7
26    DANIO MAZON 7 0 0 0 7
27    LUIS FERNANDO BORBA 6 0 0 0 6 MTB- MORRO ACIMA
28    NELSON ADRIANO DE MENEZES 0 0 0 5 5
29    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 4 0 0 0 4 ATIBAIA BIKERS
30    JOSE EDUARDO JACOMINI 0 0 0 3 3 KALANGO PEDALANDO
31    GABRIEL FRIGIERI MIGUEL SAUD 0 0 2 1 3
32    LEANDRO AMARAL 0 0 3 0 3 PEDAL DA VILA, SCOTT, FEPASE WHEAT ORGâNICOS E TRIGON COMPONETS
33    RINALDO BRANDOLIM 0 3 0 0 3
34    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES 3 0 0 0 3 ATIBAIA BIKERS
35    CELIO CIARI NETO 0 2 0 0 2 C. CIARI RACING TEAM-CIARI NETO ADVOGADOS-KAWASAKI JET SKI
36    DANIEL DENARDI 2 0 0 0 2 CRISAO BIKERS
37    RAFAEL BARBOSA 0 0 1 0 1 ROCA
38    VICTOR RANGEL 0 1 0 0 1 SAMARO BIKERS
39    JOAO PAULO TABORDA 1 0 0 0 1
VETERANO A PRO
1    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 17 20 17 20 74 BIKE FAN-SCOTT
2    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 13 11 15 17 56 PEDAL POWER
3    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 9 15 11 15 50 BIKERSPOINT
4    DANIEL ALIPERTI 11 17 13 0 41 PEDAL POWER
5    GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 5 10 7 10 32
6    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 0 7 9 13 29 DKS BIKE
7    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 20 0 0 7 27 CICLO RAVENA/ ASW /ESTAPAR
8    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 7 0 8 9 24 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SANTA BARBARA DOESTE
9    JOSE LUIZ REGINATO LOPES 0 0 20 0 20 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
10    OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA 8 0 0 11 19
11    SILVIO CREPALDI NETO 3 8 6 0 17
12    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 15 0 0 0 15 AVULSO
13    SERGIO ALEXANDRE WEYAND 0 13 0 0 13
14    EDVALDO ANDRADE DE SOUZA 0 0 10 0 10 APD ASSOC. PAULINIA DE DESPORTO/RISEL
15    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 10 0 0 0 10
16    WALTER DELFINO 0 0 4 5 9
17    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 0 5 0 4 9
18    MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA 0 3 3 3 9 CICLO RAVENA
19    JOSE LUIS BOVO 0 9 0 0 9 ZE BIKE SOROCABA
20    OSCAR EDUARDO LENHART DALENCE 0 0 0 8 8
21    JOAQUIM CITELLI 0 0 0 6 6 MTB CONCHAL
22    MAURICO GONCALVES FREIRE 0 6 0 0 6
23    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 6 0 0 0 6
24    LUCIANO S. LIMA 0 0 5 0 5 PEIXE PRO
25    SANTIAGO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ 1 4 0 0 5
26    FABIO AFFONSO FERREIRA 4 0 0 0 4 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
27    ANDERSON TEODORO DA CUNHA 0 0 0 2 2
28    RODOLFO PORTELLA 0 0 2 0 2
29    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 0 2 0 0 2
30    ROBERTO ELIAS BERTONHA 2 0 0 0 2 INFOTEC / ASC SAO CARLOS
31    EDSON HISSAKI CHINA 0 0 0 1 1
32    MAURICIO CAPOVILLA 0 0 1 0 1 GAIVOTA ACADEMIA
33    MARCOS DUMAS 0 1 0 0 1
VETERANO A SPORT
1    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 15 15 20 17 67
2    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 17 20 15 7 59
3    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 0 17 17 20 54 UBATUBA
4    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 11 13 11 15 50 CICLO ASSUNCAO
5    ADALTO MASSANORI TOMA 0 0 13 13 26 CICLO ASSUNCAO
6    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 0 6 9 10 25 Q-BIKE
7    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 8 11 0 6 25 APD-RISEL -PAULINIA DE CICLISMO
8    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 20 0 0 0 20 +1TEAM DOPTEX
9    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 0 10 6 3 19
10    OTONIEL BIANCHI RODRIGUES 3 9 3 0 15 14 CSM
11    MARIO FOGACCIA 1 8 4 0 13
12    WILSON AP. BARBOSA 13 0 0 0 13
13    SERGIO MAGGI JR 0 0 0 11 11
14    LEO MEIRA MONTEIRO 4 7 0 0 11
15    JOAO CARLOS COELHO PEREIRA 0 0 10 0 10
16    YUZO TAKAHASHI 10 0 0 0 10 BIKENESS-IBIUNA
17    MARCELO VALENTIM PIRES 0 0 0 9 9
18    RENATO MATTARAIA 9 0 0 0 9
19    JOSE RICARDO CORREA MACIEL 0 0 0 8 8 WHEAT ORGANICS / PEDAL DA VILA
20    ROGERIO MARTINS FIOROTTI 0 0 8 0 8 BIKE MANIA
21    RODOLFO MOISES SALLES 0 0 7 0 7 UBATUBA
22    MARIO AUGUSTO DOMINGUES 7 0 0 0 7 ITALY BIKE
23    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 6 0 0 0 6
24    CARLOS ALBERTO POLEZEL 0 0 0 5 5
25    EDSON HISSAKI CHINA 0 0 5 0 5 CASA VERDE
26    FRANCESCO CARDI 0 5 0 0 5
27    ALFIO ROSSI JUNIOR 5 0 0 0 5
28    PAULO CELSO V NEPOMUCENO 0 0 0 4 4 E-LAMA/SELVA AVENTURA
29    WELLINGTON CARDOSO BARBOSA 0 4 0 0 4
30    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 0 3 0 0 3 CARLOS CRISTOVAO TREINAMENTO
31    MARCOS ADAMI 0 0 0 2 2 BIKEMAGAZINE-VM3
32    GIANCARLO CLINI 0 0 2 0 2
33    JORGE CAMPS ANDREU 0 2 0 0 2
34    LUIZ ISSASHI SAITO 2 0 0 0 2 Q-BIKE
35    JOAO CARLOS F SANTOS 0 0 0 1 1
36    UMBERTO MILO 0 0 1 0 1
37    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DA ROCHA 0 1 0 0 1
VETERANO B PRO
1    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 20 15 13 17 65 WHEEL STUCK MTB TEAM
2    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 13 10 9 15 47 WBV PLASTICOS / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
3    ROBERTO MARINO D'AVILA (SINISTRO) 17 17 11 0 45
4    MILTON YAMAMOTO 0 20 17 0 37 JAMIS/ALPINA
5    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR 15 11 10 0 36 FLEET SEGUROS
6    JOSE CARLOS MATHIAS 0 0 15 20 35
7    JORGE DONATO CHALA 8 7 4 8 27 CHALA TEAM / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
8    SANTO FELTRIN NETO 9 6 0 10 25
9    PAULO CESAR JACOB 7 0 0 13 20
10    CICERO NETO PROFESSOR CANGURU 0 0 20 0 20 BARRACAO TDO P/CONST./DEPOSITO FERNANDES/EXTRA FARMA/OPCOM C
11    CLAUDIO MICHELI 11 8 0 0 19
12    FRANCISCO CARLOS PINTO 6 5 6 0 17 IMPERADOR
13    ADALBERTO MOTA CARNEIRO 0 13 0 0 13
14    NARCISO DE JESUS URBANSKI 10 3 0 0 13 ITARARE ADVENTURE
15    ANTONIO A DE O COSTA 5 0 0 7 12
16    CARLOS MARCELO THIEME 0 0 0 11 11
17    ANTONIO CARLOS LEOCADIO TOLEDO 0 4 7 0 11
18    ARTURO PEYLOUBET 2 2 0 6 10
19    CARLOS MENDES SANTANA 0 0 0 9 9 VINHEDO MOUNTAIN-BIKE 2012
20    DEVANIL MAZZO 0 9 0 0 9
21    MAURICO GONCALVES FREIRE 0 0 8 0 8
22    JOAO AUGUSTINHO CANALES 0 0 5 0 5
23    ADALBERTO B MELO 3 1 0 0 4
24    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 4 0 0 0 4
25    ROBIE PORTA BOMBONATTI 0 0 3 0 3 BIKE NORTH
VETERANO B SPORT
1    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 20 0 20 20 60
2    RUI VASSALO DONADELLI 0 15 17 17 49
3    JUAN ALEXANDRE SUAREZ 15 11 13 10 49 MANHATTAN WWW.PARA-RAIOS.COM.BR
4    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO 0 13 15 15 43
5    LOURIVAL ALVES DA ROCHA 13 6 11 13 43 EQUIPE POTENCIA SURF SHOP / Q-BIKE
6    CICERO NETO PROFESSOR CANGURU 17 20 0 0 37 BARRACAO TDO P/CONST./DEPOSITO FERNANDES/EXTRA FARMA/OPCOM C
7    JOSE KOZI FUGIWARA 9 8 10 3 30 KOZI
8    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 11 0 0 9 20 REGIS BIKE-MEB-PERUIBE
9    JOSE GERALDO BRANDOLIM 10 10 0 0 20
10    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 6 4 7 0 17 BAZAR COLONIAL
11    JOSE LUIZ ANDRADE 0 17 0 0 17 SABESP
12    FERNANDO JOSE RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 0 0 9 7 16
13    RODOLFO MOREIRA MENDES 5 5 3 2 15 KIKO KAPOTE TEAM
14    OLAVO FONTOURA VIEIRA 7 0 8 0 15
15    FRANCISCO GALDINO 8 7 0 0 15
16    ROBIE PORTA BOMBONATTI 0 0 0 11 11
17    EGISTO ENZO JOAO BETTI JUNIOR 0 9 0 0 9
18    MARCELO F DO COUTO 0 0 0 8 8
19    JOAO CARLOS RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 0 0 0 6 6
20    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES 0 2 0 4 6
21    CICERO DE CAMARGO E SILVA 0 0 6 0 6 LOST
22    PIERLUIGI CLINI 0 0 0 5 5 SCOTT/IGP
23    GIORGIO MILO 0 0 5 0 5
24    MARIO HENRIQUE PORTES DE SOUZA 0 0 4 0 4 EQUIPE ENTAO...!
25    JEAN YVES CLAUDOT KAUFMANN 4 0 0 0 4
26    PEDRO LUIS CASCALLES 0 3 0 0 3 EQUYPIRANGA
27    MARCOS ALBERTO MAGNANI 3 0 0 0 3
28    TALES ROGERIO DE MAGALHAES BRITO 0 0 2 0 2
29    EDUARDO FERREIRA GOMES 2 0 0 0 2
30    ARNO BUCHLI JUNIOR 0 0 0 1 1
31    JOSE ROBERTO BOSCHINI 0 0 1 0 1
32    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 0 1 0 0 1
33    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 1 0 0 0 1
VETERANO C PRO
1    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 13 20 15 20 68 RAVELLI/LOJASPROBEL.COM.BR
2    JOSE R DE ALMEIDA 17 13 20 15 65
3    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 11 17 17 17 62 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
4    JOSE PAULO GUSMAO 20 15 13 13 61 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
5    SERGIO SKUPIEN 8 10 11 11 40 FAMILY RACING/SCOTT/YAMABIKE/PM INDAIATUBA
6    FRANCISCO HORTA NETO 15 11 0 0 26
7    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 0 0 0 10 10
8    FERNANDO GUENA DE O. LIBERTINI 10 0 0 0 10
9    VICTOR BRIAUNYS 0 9 0 0 9 CICLE COUSCIEN
10    FLORISVALDO PINAR MORELLI 9 0 0 0 9
VETERANO C SPORT
1    ROGERIO NASTRI 0 0 20 20 40 TAXABIKE
2    GILMAR OLIVEIRA DUARTE 20 0 0 17 37 PEDAL LEVE TEAM
3    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 9 0 13 15 37
4    JOSE DIAS NETO 17 17 0 0 34
5    EDUARDO VALIM DO VAL 0 15 15 0 30
6    JOHN WILLIAM HENNESSEY 5 7 7 8 27
7    WALTON MAGALHAES DE CAMPOS FILHO 0 8 17 0 25
8    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 3 11 11 0 25
9    VITOR ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA RAMOS 0 0 10 11 21
10    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 2 9 9 0 20 NOIS NA FITA A TV
11    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 0 20 0 0 20 GERMANOS
12    PAULO DA SILVEIRA MORAES JUNIOR 6 13 0 0 19
13    WALDEMAR PEDRO APLAUSOS 10 0 8 0 18 ABC/PM BOTUCATU
14    DONATO JERONIMO MACHADO 15 0 0 0 15
15    FERNANDO BOTTON 0 0 0 13 13
16    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 13 0 0 0 13 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO / AMERICANA
17    EDUARDO MARCONDES DE ALMEIDA 11 0 0 0 11
18    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 0 0 0 10 10
19    ROBERTO RODRIGUES 0 10 0 0 10
20    SERGIO IMANTO SIEBERT 4 6 0 0 10 CRISAO BIKERS
21    ANTONIO ARAUJO DE MELO 0 0 0 9 9
22    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES 8 0 0 0 8 SET LEME - FILIPE MOTORS
23    FRANCISCO VIEIRA FILHO 7 0 0 0 7 PIEDADE
24    ADERBAL CESAR DONA 0 5 0 0 5
25    CARLOS ARIOVALDO FERRACINA 1 0 0 0 1
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 23/10/12, 12:46:58