GP RAVELLI 2012, CABREUVA-SP, 15/04/2012
CICLOTURISMO
DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
1 1023    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES / VALCIONE 02:31:03 02:31:00 BURGMAN BEER/PARATODOS/PADARIA STA ROSALIA/KALLILGAS/MOVINS
2 1011    EDNILSON THOMPSON / JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 02:36:19 02:36:15 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS
3 1010    DENIS YOSHIO / MARCELO FREITAS 02:38:31 02:38:29
4 1024    MARCIO RODRIGUES TORRES / RODRIGO AMBROZINI( 02:38:43 02:38:41 SCOTT/4 FRAME
5 1004    ANTONIO CARLOS ``SPOCK´´ OLIVEIRA / MARCIO R 02:39:07 02:39:05 SPOCK/WITTER
6 1019    HONOFRE CAMARGO / RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 02:44:55 02:44:51 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS
7 1018    GUSTAVO CLAS ASTOLPHI / MARCELO BARROS SAMPA 02:45:44 02:45:37 PEDAL URBANO / SPECIALIZED
8 1014    EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO / RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJ 02:51:56 02:51:54 RODAO E RODAO
9 1009    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA / EDVALDO ANDRADE 02:53:36 02:53:29 APD - RISEL/FLEX PRESS
10 1017    GERSON PICCIRILLO PEREIRA / JEOSADAQUE PICCI 02:53:51 02:53:48 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
11 1016    FLAVIO DE VAL BARRETO / GILBERTO MAMEDE ANTU 02:53:57 02:53:54 MTB CACAPAVA
12 1028    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS / THOMAS MICHEL M 02:55:12 02:55:05 GOMA MESTRA TEAM - CAMBUI
13 1008    CESAR BANDECHI / MARCELO JEAN PINHEIRO 03:04:35 03:04:31 EQUIPE CABREUVA/POEIRA AUTO PECAS/BIKE CROYS
14 1021    THIAGO GALVAO / DANIEL DIRANI 03:10:03 03:10:01
15 1026    RAFAEL WILLIAN BARBOSA / RENATO A MOREIRA 03:20:38 03:08:48 MTB JAGUARIUNA
16 1013    ELIABE STEPHANINI / PAULO 03:22:30 03:22:27
17 1001    AMAURI DUGANIERI FERNANDES / RICARDO PEREZ S 03:37:37 03:37:35 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
18 1000    ALEXSANDRO BOMBACHINI / LUIZ ISSASHI SAITO 03:45:00 03:33:54
19 1007    CARLOS ROBERTO MO / RICARDO RIZZO 03:45:13 03:45:08 NEAF - ESPARADRAPO
20 1029    SANDRO MONTICO / DIEGO SANTOS BENEDITO 03:57:08 03:57:04 CICLO AVENTURA / ENDURANCE TEAM
21 1022    MARCELO MENDES CANALONGA / MARCOS SAAD 03:59:39 03:59:37
22 1025    PAULO SANTAMARIA MANZINI / RODRIGO VIDIGAL 04:03:48 03:55:34
23 1006    BRUNO PANSONATO / PAULO CAIXETA 04:18:58 04:18:56
24 1002    ANDRE SEGANTIN / SILVIO CAROBRESSI 04:50:55 02:49:36
25 1005    BRUNO HENRIQUE CANCIO DIAS / BRUNO SILLMAN 04:57:44 02:41:25 DUPLA MASCULINO
DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 1049    TADEU MALAVAZZI / VIVIANE FAVERY 02:57:27 02:57:24 SCOTT / LEBREIROS TEAM MTB
2 1043    EMMANUEL MANSUR STROESSNER / FLAVIA DALLACQU 03:10:19 03:10:16
3 1041    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS / PAULO ROBERTO PALADIN 03:13:35 03:13:31
4 1045    JOAO MARCON / RENATA MORAIS 03:41:09 03:40:56 ALVORADA TEAM
5 1046    LUCIANA VASCONCELLOS DO NASCIMENTO BAMBINI / 04:36:48 04:36:44
DUPLA MISTA SPORT
1 2005    RAFAELLA CAMARGO ALVES DE SOUSA / RODRIGO WA 02:18:21 02:18:11 PEDAL POWER
2 2003    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT / MARCIA CRISTINA DE LI 02:18:53 02:18:48 ROCA BIKERS
3 2006    ROBERTA ESCOBAR / RODRIGO CASTRO 02:57:14 02:30:41
4 2001    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI / FABIO AUGUSTO KI 03:17:19 03:17:16
5 2000    DANIELA CRISTINA NAKAYAMA / NORTON YOSHIO NA 03:54:42 03:54:38 BIKERS SOLIDARIOS/SUPER BIKES
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1 33    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 02:48:07 MARCIO RAVELLI/ PROBEL/SCOTT/MYND
2 30    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:53:46 CICLO RAVENA/MARIN BIKES/CATEYE
3 31    CLAUDIA TOLLENDAL 02:55:11 PEDAL POWER
4 38    SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO 03:01:03 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO / ALEGRIA
5 34    GABRIELA MORELLI 03:15:12 NON GRATI SAO CARLOS
6 32    CRISTIANE CASTRO 03:16:48 DEBIKE ADSEGURO PADARIA DOCE MOMENTO
7 37    ROSELI DE SOUZA 03:31:57 MARUTAKA,FISK,DKS,REVESPRIN
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1 18    SHERMAN TREZZA DE PAIVA 02:07:44 SPECIALIZED/EKOI/SHIMANO/PEDAL SPORT/KMC LOGISTICA
2 16    RICARDO ANDREI QUEIROZ ORTIZ 02:07:57 RIBEIRAO PRETO / HOSPITAL SAO FRANCISCO / KHS / LAZER
3 11    JOSE ILSON PEREIRA JUNIOR 02:12:22 BMC/ OCE/ TOKEN/ PINDAMONHANGABA-SP
4 14    ORLANDO ALVES SILVA 02:13:40 CICLO RAVENA/MARIN BIKES/CATEYE
5 6    DOUGLAS JOSE LUIZ NETO 02:14:12 BMC/OCE/TOKEN/S.J.CAMPOS
6 10    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:14:50 SCOTT/PEDAL PRO/COFRANA FIAT/OFICINA BRASIL
7 13    ODAIR J O PEREIRA 02:17:22 SCOTT
8 20    MICHEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA 02:23:03
9 12    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:29:50 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
10 9    FLAVIO DE SOUZA RAMOS DE CARVALHO 02:32:20
11 2    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 02:38:24 GREENBIKERS/ANDRE MELO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/EMBU DAS ARTES
12 7    EDSON CORRADI 02:38:36 SOUL CYCLES/SEMPRE BIKE/SMELT CATANDUVA/SP
13 5    DIONEI CARLOS DA SILVA 02:49:29 DE BIKE AD SEGURO DOCE MONENTO
14 19    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 02:50:36 SUZANO DSW AUTOMOTIVE/ BODYBUILDERS SUPLEMENTOS/SCIALFA OFIC
15 17    ROBERTO MARCOLINO DA SILVA 02:52:44
16 15    PEDRO ROSS FERNANDES 03:40:47 GUERREIROS
17 4    CARLOS BENITO BERRETTA FONTES 05:03:57
EXPERT FEMININO PRO
1 47    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 03:04:24
2 43    FERNANDA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 03:07:53 KTM BIKES
3 42    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:14:00 BIKE AMPARO
4 55    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 03:15:10 ITABIKE SPECIALIZED/FREE PLAY/ECOS BIKES/RECIPOLPA/TOMATE CE
5 56    TELMA CERQUEIRA 03:22:19 BURGMAN BEER/PAD.STA ROSALIA/G. PARATODOS/KALIL GAS/MOVINS
6 41    DANIELA MARIA CARDOSO VIANA 03:27:07
7 46    LIVIA RODRIGUES 03:45:39
8 40    ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA 03:50:50 FLOWER PEOPLE
9 51    NATALE MAIORINI 03:56:55
10 50    MIRELLE ALVES DA SILVA 04:01:31
11 49    MARIA ROCCA 04:06:40
12 48    MARIA ADELAIDA GARCIA MUNERA 04:55:23
13 54    RENEE VERONICA MAGARINOS 05:02:52
JUNIOR PRO
1 67    LUIZ ROSSINI 02:25:50 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
2 68    MARCOS FELIPE DO NASCIMENTO ROSA 02:34:44
3 60    AISLAN BORGES MARTINS 02:35:26 ASCICAM/ACAI VILA ROXA
4 61    CAIO DE SOUZA GUTIERREZ 02:38:34 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
5 63    HUGO KOMURO CABRAL 02:40:58 BOSCOLI COMPETICOES/ MULT PECAS / VIDA VERDE
6 62    DANILO MORAES COCHA 02:47:09 CICLO RAVENA
7 66    LUCAS LEANDERSON DE LIMA SANTOS 02:49:14 PENHASCO RIBEIRA
8 69    RENAN KLEIN 02:53:17 PEDALACBIKES/EMPLANEJ/PERSONALFIT/KENDA/GENOMA/PROSHOK
9 74     03:49:48
10 65    JOAO PAULO APARECIDO SALLES 04:02:55 CONCHAL
JUVENIL SPORT FEMINI
1 876    CAMILA MELO VILLELA 02:50:58 PEDALAC BIKES/EMPLANEJ/PROSHOCK/KENDA/PERSONAL FIT/TERRA CLE
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1 507    GUSTAVO SOARES DE CARVALHO MORENO 01:35:47
2 514    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 01:37:45 AVULSO
3 502    CARLOS THADEU DA SILVA FILHO 01:41:22 RADICAL SPORT CLUBE BOITUVA
4 519    WILLIAN FERNANDO DE SOUZA 01:46:43 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB/BIOFARMA/DIGIPEL
5 513    RAMON MENEGATTI 01:52:21 XBARATO/ MOCK DISIGNER
6 510    MURILO COMUNE 01:55:31 ABC BIKE BIOLEVE
7 505    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 01:57:55 MGI SEGUROS
8 516     02:03:37
9 500    ARON BARBOSA 02:15:56 AVULSO
10 509    MARCOS PAULO QUIBAO FILHO 02:24:47 INDIVIDUAL
11 511    PATRICKDITTPFUNDSTEIN 02:24:55
12 503    CASSIO DO NASCIMENTO SILVERIO 02:27:04
13 515    VICTOR GROSSI RAMALHO 02:27:08
14 508    JOAO MANOEL COSTA SAMPAIO 02:33:51 INDIVIDUAL
15 506    GUILHERME MATIAS PRATTI 02:41:29 REGISBIKE
16 512    RAFAEL BORLONE 02:57:56
17 517     03:03:31
18 501    CAIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS 03:10:03
MASTER A PRO
1 189    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 02:10:10
2 184    ALEXANDRE FONSECA FIDELIS 02:24:13
3 216    JULIANO SIMOES 02:24:17 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
4 222    LUIZ FABIANO BONIFACIO 02:24:20 APD/ RISEL COMBUSTIVEIS
5 242    SIDNEY MARQUES DE BRITO 02:27:06 NAKASHIMA BIKE
6 185    ANDERSON RODRIGO DE SOUZA 02:30:26 EXTREMA BIKERS/BIKE CENTER JUNIOR
7 203    FERNANDO DE PAULA FERREIRA 02:31:48 PEDAL POWER
8 232    PAULO ALVES DA SILVA 02:35:24 EQUIPE POEIRA
9 196    DUILYO RAMIRO VILLARROEL 02:36:35 BETTY TRAINING
10 200    FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 02:36:59 A.PORTUGUESA D./BIKENAKASHIMA/SM VERAN
11 243    STOESSEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 02:38:17
12 214    JOELSON PENHA CUTRIM 02:41:01 TOTAL BIKE
13 220    LEANDRO LIMA DOS SANTOS 02:42:13
14 244    TELMO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:43:00
15 197    ELVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 02:43:05 MTBTRIP
16 204    FERNANDO DOMINGUES PINTO 02:44:15
17 213    JOAO PAULO SOUZA 02:44:24
18 217    JULIO CESAR GUAZZELLI 02:45:41 ZE BIKE SOROCABA
19 246    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:47:21 MUNDIAL BIKE
20 240    RODRIGO PEDROZO 02:48:12 CLUBE DO PEDAL
21 215    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA 02:49:21 ALDEIA TEAM BIKERS
22 205    FERNANDO FERNANDES 02:52:09 PEDAL POWER
23 183    ALEX FARIAS MARIANO 02:52:42 ACES HIGH BIKERS
24 201    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA 02:53:33
25 230    OSMIN FERRAZ BARBOSA 02:53:38 ITARARE ADVENTURE
26 186    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES GABRIEL DE LIMA 02:54:38
27 237    RENATO DIAS DE ALMEIDA 02:55:35
28 224    MARCELO FRANCO SEDA 02:55:52 MTB CACAPAVA/ ACADEMIA BIO SPORTS
29 233    PEDRO RAMOS BARBAN 02:57:40 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
30 199    EVANDRO A BUFOLO 02:57:56 AUTOMAIS FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
31 245    VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI 03:00:27
32 190    CHRISTIANO ROBERTO CORDEIRO GRECHI 03:10:51 CANNONDALE RACING TEAM / SCALPEL SUB 8KG
33 181    ALAN SOARES DA SILVA 03:12:20 DKS BIKE
34 226    MAURICIO DA SILVA MATIAS 03:13:01
35 187    CARLOS (TUCO) EGRY 03:17:20 NAO TENHO
36 227    MICHEL CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA 03:18:22 PITADA DE IDEIAS
37 241    ROGERIO SOUZA SILVA 03:23:10 NOIS NA FITA
38 212    JEFERSON RENATO DE PAULA 03:25:57 PROMASQ/DURAMETAL/RED BULL
39 182    ALCIDES DINIZ MENDONCA ALVES 03:30:48 ESFORCADOS
40 180    ADAILTON TADEU DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 03:31:48 ZE BIKE
41 239    RODRIGO CACIOLA 03:32:31
42 206    FERNANDO GARNIZET DA SILVA 03:35:01
43 219    LAUREZ DELLETEZE NETO 03:37:56
44 221    LUIZ CARLOS FAGGIN FILHO 03:41:23 CARLINHOS
45 238    ROBERTO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO MARQUES 03:43:10 DEBI & LOIDE / PEDAL URBANO
46 210    HENRIQUE BRUNO DA SILVA 03:44:54
47 188    CELIO RODRIGUES 03:47:53 ALVORADA TEAM / DKS BIKE
48 193    DANIEL CROSO DALMON 03:53:53 RECIPOLPA/TOMATE CEREJA/SEL ITAPIRA
49 234    RAFAEL BERGAMO 03:54:27
50 192    CRISTIANO LACERDA GURZILO 03:54:31
51 208    GERALDO SEVERI JR 03:54:34
52 202    FELIPE CHELOTTI 03:57:33
53 236    RAPHAEL VINICIUS SILVA DE CARVALHO 03:59:15
54 229    MURILO ARAUJO RODRIGUES 04:06:37
55 235    RAFAEL DE AVILA AYRES 04:29:25
MASTER A SPORT
1 644    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:31:13 SEME O LIBERAL
2 637    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:33:04 AMERICANA MTB RACING
3 602    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:34:31 PIRITUBA - ROCKY MOUNTAIN
4 617    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 01:37:53
5 610    CHRISTIAN COSTA 01:39:44
6 677    MARCIO RICARDO DE SOUZA 01:39:50
7 615    EDENIR MARINO DE ALMEIDA 01:39:54 DEBIKE ADSEGURO PADARIA DOCE MOMENTO
8 634    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 01:41:51 SABIXAO.COM.BR
9 605    BRUNO VINICIUS GAMARANO FLORESTA 01:42:22 BIKENESS
10 665    REINALDO POLOZZI 01:45:40
11 611    CRISTIAN KLEBER SOARES FERREIRA 01:46:13 EXTREMA BIKERS
12 648    MARCELO DE SOUZA COSTA MACHADO 01:46:17
13 670    RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER 01:48:43 ASEBESI MAQ. E FERRAMENTAS.
14 591    AISLAN ROBERTO BUENO 01:52:17 SABESP
15 658    MICHEL FERRARI LOPES 01:53:10
16 657    MAX FELIX OLIVEIRA 01:55:04 PEDAL JUNDIAI
17 676    WILLIAM FERNANDO GREGORIO 01:56:41
18 667    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 02:00:43 MORRO ACIMA MTB/ NUTRI ESPORTES
19 660    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 02:00:47 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS
20 630    GUSTAVO DINIZ VALENTE 02:01:16 TRIACTION TEAM - NOVAPLOT
21 663    RAFAEL CALHAU 02:01:50
22 619    ERIC WELLINGTON NOCERA 02:03:11
23 639    JULIO CESAR MALZONI 02:03:49
24 626    FERNANDO MORAIS LORCA 02:04:02 SABESP
25 609    CESAR SCHAEFFFER 02:04:11 SCHAEFFERS
26 590    ADRIANO SARAIVA 02:04:35 Q-BIKE
27 625    FERNANDO LOPES DE ALMEIDA 02:04:41
28 666    RICARDO MOINO 02:05:51 BIKETOOR
29 596    ALEXANDRO LEAL SANTOS 02:06:29 MTB TRIP
30 618    EDUARDO LUIS VIEIRA 02:06:47
31 647    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 02:07:54
32 643    LUCIANO SANTALUCIA DE SOUZA 02:08:40 OCE-TREINE.NET
33 631    GUSTAVO DONA MACHADO 02:12:18 NOVA ENERGIA - DEBIKE
34 607    CELIO LEVORIN JR 02:12:24
35 593    ALEX FERREIRA DE SOUZA 02:14:12
36 595    ALEXANDRO AMERICO 02:15:40
37 628    GUSTAV 02:16:55
38 668    RODRIGO BARROS 02:17:27
39 640    LEANDRO VALERIO QUINA 02:17:47
40 653    MARIO DA SILVA CHAVES NETTO 02:17:50
41 641    LEONARDO AUGUSTO ISMAEL PINTO 02:19:35
42 636    JACK DE AGUIAR RIBAS 02:19:39
43 622    FABRICIO RODRIGUES SOSNOWSKI 02:20:34 QBIKE
44 651    MARCOS HIROSHI FUJYVARA DO NASCIMENTO 02:21:06 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
45 646    MARCEL FORSTER 02:21:47
46 652    MARIANO MANCURTI 02:24:34
47 659    OTTO WINKLER 02:25:34
48 603    BRUNO BIAGIONI NETO 02:25:38 CONFRARIA MTB
49 638    JOAO PAULO HEITARO ABE 02:26:36
50 624    FERNANDO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA 02:28:14
51 669    RODRIGO BORTOLOTTI PEREIRA 02:30:32
52 661    PAULO LOBO 02:32:39 EQUYPIRANGA
53 645    LUIZ LEONARDO STUCKUS RIBEIRO 02:34:15
54 597    ALISSON DOS SANTOS KRUGER 02:34:29
55 632    GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LEME COELHO 02:37:28 NOVA ENERGIA - DEBIKE
56 623    FERNANDO FELIPE DE ALMEIDA 02:42:34
57 608    CESAR AUGUSTO ROMANIN 02:45:27
58 629    GUSTAVO DE FIGUEIREDO BEDRAN 02:45:37
59 662    RAFAEL BENICIO DA SILVA 02:45:49
60 599    ANDERSON LUIS DE GODOI SOUSA 02:46:14
61 642    LEONARDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA 02:47:03
62 671    RODRIGO MENDONCA MARQUES 02:48:45 REGIS BIKE
63 621    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 02:50:31
64 594    ALEXANDRE ROCHA DAUD 02:50:36
65 598    ALLISON MALDONADO 02:52:36
66 672    ROGERIO LEOCIONI FERRARI 02:53:34
67 675    VINICIUS MENEZES 03:00:52 MACACO LOKO - KONA/SRAM
68 650    MARCOS DOS SANTOS MORADO 03:01:38 ACTROS ADC MERCEDES-BENZ
69 613    DENNYS RODRIGUES ROSINI 03:03:17
70 612    DANIEL MOZER 03:08:57
71 664    RAFAEL ELI FUNGARO 03:09:34
72 654    MAURICIO DE SOUZA ALVES 03:11:35 CUPULA
73 604    BRUNO DALLA VECCHIA 03:17:53 TOM DA TERRA
74 600    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI 03:18:42 3C2R
75 674    VICTOR DUTRA 03:26:37
MASTER B PRO
1 279    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES 02:15:20 EVO GAERNE
2 281    JULIANO FERREIRA NEVES 02:18:40 S/E/L ITAPIRA AVENIDA BIKE
3 273    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:20:22
4 290    LUIS GUSTAVO M. DESTRO 02:21:11 PREF. ITATIBA / THE BIKE PALACE / FUEL NUT.
5 309    PETERSON MARTUSCELLI MENDES 02:26:56 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
6 311    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 02:27:02 PEDAL POWER
7 270    ERICK AZZI 02:36:08 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/ ERICK AZZI BIKE FIT & CONSULTORIA
8 252    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ 02:36:11 PLANETA BIKE
9 304    ODAIR VANDERLEI ALVES DA SILVA 02:38:47 EQUIPE POEIRA
10 313    RICARDO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 02:39:11
11 272    FABIANO PINOTTI 02:40:02 NON GRATI SAO CARLOS
12 303    NUNO MIGUEL MANO JORGE 02:41:29
13 264    DANIEL TERUO AIZAWA 02:43:11 PLANETA BIKE / SELVA AVENTURA
14 255    ANDRE ALCANTARA 02:45:24 NUCLEAR
15 257    AURINO JOSE DA SILVA 02:46:27
16 278    JOSE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 02:50:02 PEDAL POWER
17 274    FELIPE GODOY FREIRE 02:51:07 PLANETA BIKE
18 300    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:51:42
19 266    EDSON DA PAIXAO JR 02:52:36 AVULSO
20 271    ERICSON F. RIBEIRO 02:53:43 ESPACO DA BIKE PIRACICABA
21 324    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR 02:55:00 DKSBIKEMAUA/M.FKER
22 294    LUIZ GAZZOLA 02:55:30 PROF. PEDRO BARBAN / MARTINI BIKE SHOP
23 280    JULIANO E. GEHRKE 02:56:52
24 302    NILTON CESAR ALVES DE JESUS 02:57:53
25 277    JOSE EDUARDO SOARES DA SILVA 02:59:03
26 268    EDUARDO GERIBERTO HIDALGO 03:02:19
27 254    AMILTON JOSE DE MELO 03:02:34
28 262    DANIEL BASTOS 03:03:12 HELLIPOINT ESCOLA DE PILOTAGEM / HR5 EMERGENCIAS
29 292    LUIZ AUGUSTO R PEREIRA 03:04:52 ABC/PM BOTUCATU
30 287    LUCIANO MATHEUS CARDOSO 03:08:10
31 312    RICARDO DE FREITAS PEREIRA 03:09:32 PLANETA BIKE / TEAM ELEVEN
32 310    REINALDO FORTES 03:10:50 ITARARE ADVENTURE OS BOCOS /DU BIKE / AMAZON REPRESENTACOES
33 298    MARCOS AKIO YORINORI 03:11:52 EHNOIS RACING TEAM
34 269    EMERSON MARIN 03:12:17
35 291    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 03:12:49
36 261    CRISTIANO CAYRES POLTRONIERI 03:15:24 NATUREZA
37 305    ORION ALEXANDRE ASCENCIO 03:16:15
38 256    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 03:16:31 REGIS BIKE
39 275    FLAVIO HONORIO DA SILVA 03:17:13 PEDAL DO TITIO
40 296    MANUEL CUTOLO 03:24:07 MPR
41 318    RONY AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA 03:24:52 MUNDIAL BIKE / BIKE AVENTURA
42 259    CESAR AUGUSTO LIMA CONCEICAO 03:30:22 BATATA MOTOS / MR TUFF
43 265    DEJAIR FAUSTINO 03:31:20
44 263    DANIEL RANIERI COSTA 03:33:24 NOIZ NA FITA
45 316    ROGERIO POTRINO 03:36:31 ABC/PM BOTUCATU
46 323    VINICIUS BOLANHO PRACIDELLE 03:42:57 ACES HIGH BIKERS
47 301    MARIO DIAS DE CARVALHO NETO 03:43:31 SPAZIO OPTICO
48 285    LEONARDO BERGAMO GONCALVES 03:46:46
49 283    KENJI MUROZAKI 03:47:50 LESMA ASMATICA
50 284    LEANDRO FELICIANO DE OLIVEIRA 03:50:58
51 253    ALEXANDRE PAULINO IWAMOTO 03:54:22
52 295    LUIZ PAULO PRADO VOLPE 03:57:27 NOIZ NA FITA
53 250    ADRIANO FASSINA 03:59:18 CLUBE DO PEDAL
54 293    LUIZ FERNANDO CAMBRAIA GATTI 03:59:44 GRT
55 321    STUART HOWE 04:03:19 BIG
56 308    PAULO ROBERTO AURICCHIO 04:06:35
57 260    CHRISTIEN CESTARI 04:23:12
58 320    SIDNEY MAURICIO DA MOTA LIMA 05:16:36 REGISBIKE
MASTER B SPORT
1 683    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:33:59
2 697    DAILSON ALMEIDA DA CUNHA 01:40:05 CRISAO BIKERS
3 684    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:40:24
4 720    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 01:40:56
5 694    CLAUDIO RODOLFO DE SOUZA 01:42:19 SABESP/SCOTT/NAKASHIMA BIKE
6 716    LUCIANO ALEXANDRE FONSECA 01:45:50 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB/BIOFARMA/DIGIPEL
7 718    LUCRECIO BUENO DA SILVA 01:46:27
8 690    CARLOS CESAR C. V. DA SILVA 01:48:26
9 737    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 01:49:00 SCATT BIKES
10 733    ROGERIO ROMONSINI 01:49:41 MORRO ACIMA MTB
11 712    JOAO ANTONIO DE CAMPOS 01:51:46
12 711    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 01:53:42
13 709    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 01:55:58
14 727    RENATO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:56:30
15 691    CARLOS CORREA NARDI 01:56:53 OCE TREINE.NET
16 738    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:58:32 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
17 722    MAURICIO VILMES CARTURAN 02:01:35 DE BIKE / AD SEGUROS
18 725    PAULO 02:03:24
19 696    CRISTIANO LORENCINI 02:03:34 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS
20 680    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:03:54 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS
21 682    ADRIANO PERSONA MACHADO GOMES 02:06:12
22 700    EDSON GOES 02:06:42
23 732    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES 02:08:17 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
24 728    RICARDO LEANDRO DA SILVA 02:08:36
25 730    RICARDO PICCOLI GIORGETTI 02:10:43 PROAUTO/PROCAO
26 739    VASCO ALBERTO MONTEIRO DOS REIS COUTO ROSADO 02:14:18
27 723    MAX ARGENTIN 02:15:27 CIARI & ARGENTIN CICLISTAS ASSOCIADOS
28 695    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 02:15:43 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM
29 686    ANDRE CARVALHO 02:16:03 BPM SPORTS
30 726    RENATO ESCOBAR 02:17:40
31 692    CARLOS EDUARDO WOHLERS 02:18:59
32 688    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO 02:21:21
33 735    ROMULO PEREIRA DE CASTRO 02:21:42
34 741    WILSON CRISTIAN SOUZA BASTOS 02:23:22
35 689    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR 02:25:03 MGI SEGUROS CAMANDUCAIA
36 702    ELIAS PERKIS 02:31:15 SYMMETRICVIEW.COM
37 705    FABIO LUIS FAUSTINO SILVEIRA 02:34:06 EQUYPIRANGA BIKERS
38 707    FELIPE ARTHUR PARADA 02:35:24
39 701    EDSON HORIMOTO 02:35:36
40 736    THOMAS PUSCHEL 02:39:21
41 731    RICARDO RIBEIRO SILVA 02:41:59 TEAM MELANCIA/SCOTT/MUNDO BIKER
42 703    FABIANO WADA 02:42:02
43 698    DOUGLAS RAFAEL DA SILVA 02:43:52 EXTREMA BIKERS / LOJA VIP
44 706    FABIO PINTO DE MENEZES 02:44:35 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA FABIO MENEZES
45 715    LEANDRO LUIZ TAVANO 02:53:37 DIB TEAM
46 708    FERNANDO FERREIRA MARTINEZ MOYA 02:59:29
47 734    ROGERIO TAVARES DE LIMA 03:00:32 BOTECAO SAUDE E ACAO
48 681    ADRIANO BERSELLI TAVARES 03:04:42
49 717    LUCIANO CARVALHO 03:09:40 PEDAL DO TITIO
50 714    JULIANO AUGUSTO FREDERICK PEQUINI 03:11:42 VOADORES
51 721    MARCOS COELHO MULLER 03:17:44 TOM DA TERRA
52 687    ANDRE FARBER 03:27:57
53 713    JOSE MARQUES 03:33:23
54 724    NEI JERONIMO DE FREITAS 03:35:03
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1 908    JULIANA GOMES PEREIRA 02:16:08 PEDAL URBANO
2 905    CLAUDIA REGINA NADAI FRANCIULLI 02:17:56
3 901    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM 02:23:49 BOTECAO AVENTURA E ACAO
4 918    VERONICA DOS SANTOS 02:36:05 BIKE NESS
5 903    CARINA PIERRO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO 02:39:58
6 907    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 02:47:12 Q-BIKE
7 916    VANESSA VANSAN 02:58:50 CLUBE DO PEDAL
8 909    LUZIA CANELHA 03:04:09
9 912    PRISCILA ZANGELMI 03:13:14 SAIA NA NOITE
10 911    PATRICIA ALONSO 03:20:42 SCATT BIKES
11 902    CAMILA NASCIMENTO DE CAMPOS FASSINA 03:24:18 CLUBE DO PEDAL
12 917    VERA LUCIA POCCINELLI 03:31:30
13 915    TATIANA MESQUITA 03:45:54
14 919    BEATRIZ MARTINEZ 04:15:25
15 944    CLAUDIA GUEDES PEREIRA MONTENEGRO 04:45:29
MIRIM FEMININO
1 3001    CAROLINA OLIVEIRA CAVALHEIRO 01:22:15 BANABIKER KIDS
MIRIM MASCULINO
1 3003    LUCA GROSSI RAMALHO 01:15:13 GREEN BIKE LOCADORA/AVANTI BIKE
2 3002    FELIPE SEIJI HORIMOTO 01:15:27 TRAILBIKES
3 3004    VITOR DE FREITAS NOGUEIRA 01:23:49
PNE (PORTADORES DE N
1 952    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 02:12:15 SET LEME/ SPORT BIKE/ LAMINAS LEME
2 950    CARLOS EDUARDO SCHIRMER MEREGE 02:16:14 ITARARE ADVENTURE
3 954    MARCIO 02:25:48
4 956    SILVIO SALVIO FLORES 03:20:35
5 951    EDMAR WILSON TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA 04:14:05 CRIA-BR
SENIOR PRO
1 345    FABIO LUIS DIAS 02:20:25 EVO GAERNE
2 344    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO 02:23:17
3 388    VENâNCIO FORTI 02:24:08 CYCLE COUSINS
4 382    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 02:34:48 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
5 384    SILVIO 02:47:05 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
6 348    FREDERICO SAKAMOTO 02:50:28 ALDEIA TEAM BIKERS
7 379    ROSSANO BELOTO 02:50:33 CICLISTA DE TIETE/EZKLO
8 357    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 02:55:38
9 373    PAULO CEZAR FALCAO 02:57:50
10 352    ISMAEL CORTE INACIO JR 03:00:59 LABAREDAS
11 376    RICARDO CORBETTA 03:02:52
12 361    LUIZ RICARDO DE GENNARO MADEIRA 03:03:09
13 366    MARCOS YAMAMOTO 03:04:12
14 334    BENJAMIN BOURSE 03:04:20
15 335    BRUNO CAHETE 03:04:57
16 378    RODRIGO GOMES DE AZEVEDO 03:06:54
17 371    NEY MAURO SANTOS VIEIRA 03:07:58
18 346    FERNANDO KFOURI 03:08:27
19 353    ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA 03:09:54 ENOIS
20 386    THOMAS PETER SEIDL 03:10:11 ART IN FELT / ARTINFELT.COM
21 390    WANDERSON JOSE BERTOLLO 03:12:01
22 360    JULIANO FLORENCE DE OLIVEIRA 03:13:47 BIKE JOE RACE TEAM
23 349    GILBERTO BIANCARDINI AMBROGI 03:14:37
24 343    ENIO DE SOUZA 03:16:21 AUTOMOTIVA SAO JOAO - VOTORANTIN
25 330    ADILSON ALVES QUEIROZ 03:16:24
26 370    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:21:41
27 336    CESAR AUGUSTO DE SENNA COBRA 03:22:14
28 375    RENATO GRANIERI 03:22:22
29 339    EDUARDO LUIS ZANGIROLAMI 03:28:12
30 332    ARTHUR VITAL JUNQUEIRA 03:31:51 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
31 356    JORGE MASTROIZZI 03:34:31
32 354    JAMES ALAN DE OLIVEIRA 03:37:27 SPORT BIKE
33 380    SANDRO BADARO 03:44:14 HAKA RACE
34 351    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN 03:45:04
35 383    SERGIO PAES 03:48:37
36 362    MARCIO CRAVEIRO LIMA 03:55:32
37 363    MARCIO E RAZERA 03:55:49 SELVA AVENTURA
38 377    ROBERTO ROZENBERG 04:01:17
39 342    EMILIO YOSHIO SAKAGUTI 04:15:21
40 364    MARCOS DUARTE FLORIO SALGADO 04:15:36 PEDAL DO TITIO
41 340    EDUARDO PAULINO IWAMOTO 04:18:09
42 359    JOSEPH WILLIAMS 04:21:46
43 389    WALTER BLEINROTH 04:21:56
44 333    BANAVILIS CAVALHEIRO FILHO 04:27:02 BANABIKER / SICK
45 381    SANDRO NOGUEIRA CAROTINI 04:42:51 MAPOCHE
46 369    MAURICIO POGGIESE 05:15:21
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1 943    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 02:03:41
2 931    ANA PAULA ELIAS 02:22:11 PILATES STUDIO/ CICLO ASSUNCAO
3 942    VANDA HELOIZA DE SYLLOS ROSA RODRIGUES 02:38:06 CLUBE DO PEDAL (PVZ)
4 932    BEATRIZ ANA PAULA VALBURGA KEGLEVICH 02:39:34
5 935    DENISE TACLA 02:41:47 CONTESSAS
6 937    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 02:44:44 ADC- MERCEDES-BENZ
7 936    ILZA MARIA URBANO MONTEIRO 03:10:48 CLUBE DO PEDAL
8 930    AGUSTINA CASANO 03:17:33
9 941    TERESA COPPINI DA SILVA 03:20:49
10 939    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 03:27:05
11 934    CRISTINA MATIAS PRATTI 04:18:33 REGIS BIKE
12 940    SIRLENE APARECIDA SPITALETTI 04:31:19 DIAS E SI
13 933    CARLA MESQUITA D'APRILE 04:45:25
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1 799    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 01:32:41 MTB/BIOFARMA/DIGITEL
2 758    EDUARDO CAMPOS 01:42:41
3 798    JOSE FRANCISCO PEREIRA 01:43:31 MTB/BIOFARMA/DIGITEL
4 754    CLAUDIO PLENTZ 01:48:50
5 782    ODAIR JOSE ORIVES 01:52:30
6 797    ADILSON SCHIAVONI 01:55:17 MORRO ACIMA MTB
7 753    CELSO CANAVESI 01:56:49
8 791    SERGIO RICARDO CASARIN 02:01:25 SOLO
9 752    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 02:02:02 Q-BIKE
10 746    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 02:10:51 ISOLETRI/PUCARO
11 792    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 02:11:26 100% BIKESUMARE
12 765    FERNANDO C. OLINTO 02:11:30
13 794    VINICIUS CATANI MORAES 02:11:48
14 748    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 02:11:54 Q-BIKE
15 776    MARCELLO COSTA DE SOUZA 02:15:13 PEDAL DA VILA
16 787    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 02:15:24 STUDIOPILATES/CICLO ASSUNCAO
17 761    ESVERALDO THOME FRANCO 02:15:32 SABESP
18 772    JOSE MARCIO BARBOSA MARINHO 02:21:10
19 767    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 02:22:50 INDIVIDUAL
20 768    GUSTAVO MELOTTO 02:25:09
21 749    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI 02:29:57
22 784    RENATO RIVELLI BUENO 02:30:10 WORLD BIKERS
23 781    MAURICIO PIMENTEL DE JESUS 02:33:54 EQUYPIRANGA
24 779    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO 02:41:17 REGIS BIKE
25 766    FLAVIO ANTONIO TRESSO 02:42:06 MTBTRIP
26 750    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO 02:42:10 AVULSO
27 751    CARLOS ROBERTO TREVISAN 02:42:48
28 747    ANTONIO CARLOS VIEGAS FILHO 02:44:50
29 780    MAURICIO GUERRERO DIAS 02:44:56
30 769    JOAO FLAVIO SALES DOS SANTOS 02:45:12
31 773    JOSE RICARDO BRAULIO 02:45:41 JOSE BRAULIO PALETES
32 793    VALDEMIR AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 02:46:05
33 783    PAULO RICARDO SANTOS 02:46:18 AVULSO
34 795    WALFRIED WAGNER STUCKUS PINTOR 02:48:03
35 775    LUIS CARLOS CREM 02:48:49 BICICRETEROS
36 763    FABIO ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GARCIA 02:55:34 AVULSO
37 796    WALTER FERNANDO BORLONE 02:58:01
38 788    ROBERT KLINKE 03:06:59
39 778    MARCELO SOARES MARTINS 03:10:08
40 756    DANILO JOSE DA SILVA 03:11:39
41 789    ROBERTO C SANTOS 03:19:10
42 785    RICARDO ANDRIETTA ROSSI 03:28:46
43 790    SANDRO APUZZO 03:40:17 SANDRO
44 777    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA 03:55:38
45 757    DOUGLAS PRATTI 04:18:38 REGIS BIKE
46 762    FABIANO CHEKER BURIHAN 04:25:37
SUB 23 PRO
1 85    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 02:10:39 MARCIO RAVELLI/ PROBEL/SCOTT/MYND
2 84    GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 02:19:21 TRIGON/ PRO BIKE MONTE SIAO/ SPA DA BIKE
3 89    RICARDO BARROS NUNES 02:29:16 PEDAL POWER
4 87    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:29:20 NAKASHIMA BIKE
5 83    FERNANDO HIKARU KUBAIASSI 02:35:18 FARMINA PET FOODS
6 88    PAULO ARAUJOMARTINS NETO 02:36:47 GREEN BIKERS
7 91    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 02:41:42 STYLLU´S BIKE - LOJA ORBEA - SOROCABA SP
8 92    VINICIUS AUGUSTO FADEL 03:09:43 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB/BIOFARMA/DIGIPEL
9 93    VITOR GUSMAO FERRER DE ALMEIDA 03:15:00
10 86    MAGNUN VINICIUS DOS SANTOS 03:16:39
11 80    CARLOS ROBERTO REIS JUNIOR (TUTI) 03:36:48 PRO KM HORTOLâNDIA
12 90    RICARDO DAVID DE AQUINO SANTOS DE ARAUJO 03:44:40 MORRO ACIMA
13 82    EDVALDO ALVES DA SILVA 03:54:39 SCOTT
14 81    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 04:30:01 SENTA O PEDAL
SUB 25 PRO
1 118    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 02:19:45 PROPARTS
2 120    WILLIAN SOARES REBOUCAS 02:21:06 OSASCO TOTAL BIKE ES RACE TEAM
3 111    JAILSON CONCEICAO NUNES 02:21:08 PEDAL POWER
4 104    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 02:25:53
5 102    BRUNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:33:43 NO PELO BIKER TEAM
6 115    ODAIR LINO 02:39:17
7 105    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:42:01 JACUTINGA
8 112    JAIR ANDSON DOS SANTOS 02:54:29 TOTAL BIKE
9 113    MARCEL DI BEO 02:58:18 LOJAS PROBEL
10 100    ADELSON RODRIGUES DA MATA 02:59:41 NAKASHIMA
11 106    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 03:02:28 BIKE AMPARO
12 107    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 03:02:41 DESAFIO 226 / PERLOW NUTRICAO / CANNONDALE
13 101    ANDRE LUIZ VIANA 03:02:43
14 110    GUSTAVO MARQUART DEFENDI 03:03:00
15 116    OTAVIO (PREGO) CARLOS FERREIRA JÚNIOR 03:04:22 ITARARE ADVENTURE
16 103    CRISTIANO CARLOS MAGNO SAMARA 03:05:50 IBIS MOJO SL
17 117    RAFAEL BARROS NUNES 03:09:02 PEDAL POWER
18 109    GUILHERME JOSE DE FARIAS 03:12:45 CICLO MENDES
19 114    MARCELO DE LIMA NUNES 04:02:04
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1 532    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 01:37:04 SPORT STAR
2 524    DAVID APARECIDO DA SILVA MOREIRA 01:37:09 LANCHONETE CENTRAL
3 745    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA 01:37:50 BICICLETARIA ALEX BIKES / SHOPPING LALINIX
4 522    BRUNO NASCIMENTO SILVA 01:38:32
5 520    ANDERSON COSTA DOS SANTOS 01:45:21
6 536    LUCCA VICENTE COCHA 01:46:09 CICLO RAVENA
7 528    FELIPE ZANOTTO PERES 01:48:01 DE BIKE AD SEGUROS
8 527    FELIPE SENTINARO 01:53:31 CRISAO BIKERS
9 539     01:53:35
10 945    DANIEL CAVALHEIRO 01:53:54
11 537    LUIS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 02:01:47 TRAILBIKES/HJS MOTOS E CARROS
12 533    LUCAS CREVILARI RODRIGUES 02:10:08
13 534    LUCAS OYAFUSO DA CRUZ 02:14:05 REGIS BIKE
14 538    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 02:20:20
15 531    HUGO K MOURA 02:24:42
16 521    ANTONIO REIS SILVA NETO 02:40:19 REIS
17 525    EGIDIO RAIMUNDO NETO 03:04:28
18 535    LUCAS REGGI REIS SILVA 03:11:47 REIS
19 529    IVAN STAICOV 03:19:27
SUB 30 PRO
1 137    EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN 02:16:35
2 157    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:23:36 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
3 152    JOSE EDISON PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:27:36
4 156    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:28:32 GOMA MESTRA TEAM / CAMBUI
5 148    GABRIEL FRUET 02:33:01 SEM EQUIPE
6 143    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 02:33:46
7 133    BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 02:34:31
8 171    THIAGO VICENTIN 02:34:37 ACADEMIA CIA ATIVA
9 131    ALEXANDRE GARIBALDI PEREIRA 02:36:39 VIRTAL AVENTURA
10 154    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 02:38:39
11 145    FERNANDO BAGNE 02:39:14 FUEL SUPLEMENTOS
12 147    GABRIEL BARBI 02:47:13 MORRO ACIMA MTB
13 142    FELIX CASSIANO CARREIRA 02:50:21
14 138    ERIVAN RIBEIRO DE ANDRADE 02:51:20
15 167    RODRIGO IBANES GOMES 02:51:51
16 166    RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA BUCHIDID 02:53:41 LE CAFE GOURMET
17 146    GABRIEL AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO 02:57:04
18 159    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 02:58:08 POWER GUIDO
19 144    FERNANDO AUGUSTO SILVA RIANHO 02:59:23 DESAFIO226/KINESIO FIT/RETüL
20 160    MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET 03:02:49
21 153    JULIANO NUNES 03:08:40 VOTORANTIM
22 150    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 03:10:35
23 140    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES 03:20:21
24 136    DIEGO F. DA SILVA 03:23:48 TRILOPEZ
25 158    MARCELO LAGE 03:29:10 MARCELO LAGE
26 139    FABIO AUGUSTO ARMBRUSTER POGI 03:36:40 +1TEAM DOPTEX
27 169    WELLINGTON MARCILIO 03:40:52
28 165    RICARDO RESENDE COSTA 03:59:33 MUNIMULA
29 162    MATEUS PERIN 04:32:30 EQUIPE TRILHANDO
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1 890    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 02:03:18
2 883    BRUNA DA SILVA TOLEDO 02:03:59 MTB CACAPAVA/VALPAR CORRETORA
3 885    FERNANDA MONTEIRO D'OTTAVIANO 02:04:38
4 880    ANA PAULA IBANES GOMES 02:19:47
5 887    MAYSA YUKARI CHENO 02:19:54 SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP
6 889    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI 02:41:56 AS CONTESSAS / MUNDO BIKER / SCOTT
7 882    ANNA CAROLINA SARAGIOTTO 03:09:19 Q BIKE
8 884    EDNA VALDA BIANCON 03:13:07
9 886    JANNIS MARNA SIMOES 03:17:38
10 888    TATIANE APARECIDA GONZALES 03:58:00
11 881    ANDREA FAGGION 04:21:17
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1 579    SIDNEI FERNANDES 01:31:54 SEME O LIBERAL
2 551    FERNANDO DA SILVA SOUSA 01:39:15
3 582    ULISSES NUNES ABBUD 01:41:37 IGOR LAGUENS
4 552    FERNANDO FABRICIO GERMANO BEZERRA 01:42:27 TERRAVAM/MUNDO CICLISTA/MOON BIKERS/BRASA BIKE/SEMES CUBATAO
5 566    MARCOS ROBERTO STEFANI CUBELLO 01:48:10 SPORT BIKE SAO ROQUE / SPECIALIZED
6 558    JOSE ALBERTO CERVELLINI MIRAMONTES JUNIOR 01:48:35
7 583    VALDINEY BERALDO DA SILVA 02:00:37
8 559    LEANDRO DE LIMA 02:01:20 SCHAEFFERS
9 580    THIAGO JOSE ROSSONI 02:03:05
10 544    CARLOS EDUARDO CAVALCANTE OLIVEIRA 02:06:59 CONFRARIA MTB
11 543    BRUNO PACHECO DOS SANTOS 02:09:41
12 563    LUCAS VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 02:16:38 CICLO ASSUNCAO
13 573    RINALDO BRANDOLIM 02:18:44
14 545    CELIO CIARI NETO 02:21:25 C. CIARI RACING TEAM-CIARI NETO ADVOGADOS-KAWASAKI JET SKI
15 584    VICTOR RANGEL 02:22:14 SAMARO BIKERS
16 568    MARTIN RUDNIK SCHMAL 02:24:39 TORTUGAS NA TRILHA
17 553    GABRIEL FRIGIERI MIGUEL SAUD 02:24:50 GS MTB XCM
18 549    FELIPE FERREIRA VENTURA 02:24:59 BRAZA BIKERS!
19 554    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRADE 02:25:15
20 542    BRUNO MEDEIROS DE MORAES CARVALHO 02:25:58 TORTUGAS NA TRILHA
21 567    MARIUSZ KUGIEJKO 02:27:37
22 569    MURILO BOSOLLAN FABRE 02:29:03 TORTUGAS NA TRILHA
23 581    TIAGO FERREIRA FREDDI 02:29:46
24 560    LEANDRO DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTE 02:32:13 Q-BIKE
25 565    MARCELO GUERRERO JORGE 02:35:11 CRGR ARQUITETURA
26 570    MURILO STIVANELLI 02:35:42
27 546    CHARLES ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:38:56
28 547    DIEGO MESSIAS CRENITTE 02:44:28 CRENITTE GUERRERO ARQUITETURA
29 571    PAULO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA 02:45:58 RUFFUS RACING
30 541    ANDRE MAFFEI 02:56:09
31 555    IGOR NETTO SOLE 02:56:15
32 540    ALISON DAVANZO 03:01:52
33 548    ELIAS ALVES DE LIMA NETO 03:18:45
34 564    LUCIANO GIANNECCHINI NIGRO 03:19:24
35 550    FELIPE ORTIZ DE SEIXAS 03:20:38
36 585     03:32:51
37 576    RODRIGO DE CARVALHO SCHIMIDT 04:01:48
38 578    SAMUEL ARAUJO ENGMANN 04:20:41
VETERANO A PRO
1 424    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:33:33 BIKE FAN-SCOTT
2 434    DANIEL ALIPERTI 02:35:14
3 426    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:36:41
4 431    SERGIO ALEXANDRE WEYAND 02:52:19
5 422    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 02:54:44 PEDAL POWER
6 407    GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 02:58:12 ARTEMADEIRA
7 411    JOSE LUIS BOVO 02:59:38 ZE BIKE SOROCABA
8 432    SILVIO CREPALDI NETO 03:02:23 AVULSO
9 402    ANTONIO CARLOS GIANASI DELLA NINA 03:03:17 DKS BIKE
10 418    MAURICO GONCALVES FREIRE 03:04:03
11 413    LUIS CLAUDIO MENDONCA MONTEIRO 03:08:30
12 429    SANTIAGO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ 03:09:21
13 415    MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA 03:15:15 CICLO RAVENA
14 419    MILTON BUENO DE CAMARGO JUNIOR 03:17:22
15 416    MARCOS DUMAS 03:18:10
16 433    WALTER DELFINO 03:23:56 RODA PRESA
17 405    EDUARDO AFFONSO DE ANDRE 03:25:54 PRO BIKES
18 428    RODOLFO MOISES SALLES 03:26:43 CARRETAS PIER
19 400    AGLIMAR MARQUES DA SILVA 03:35:18 AVULSO
20 430    SEBASTIAN VALENZUELA 03:37:09
21 423    PERICLES VAGNER BATISTA 03:41:40 EBINHO BIKE
22 417    MARIO AUGUSTO DOMINGUES 03:41:57 ITALY BIKE
23 410    JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE 03:47:55
24 401    ALFIO ROSSI JUNIOR 03:50:41 DUDA BLEY
25 403    AYRTON WOGEL 03:50:54 WOGEL LAR & CONSTRUCAO
26 408    GLAUCUS ROBERTO PINTO 04:19:02 NOIZ NA FITA
27 412    LAERTE DE ARRUDA BERTHOLINO 04:29:17
28 421    PEDRO IZAO ANDO JR 04:34:33
29 425    RAUL VEGA CHURRO 04:49:54 Q BIKE
30 414    LUIS GIOVANNI FARIA 05:16:41
VETERANO A SPORT
1 806    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 01:47:05
2 801    AGUINALDO DOS SANTOS 01:47:29 UBATUBA
3 817    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:49:10 CICLO ASSUNCAO
4 815    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:56:09
5 825    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 02:01:29 APD-RISEL -PAULINIA DE CICLISMO
6 830    SIDNEY EIJI ISOBATA 02:16:22
7 826    OTONIEL BIANCHI RODRIGUES 02:16:42
8 824    MARIO FOGACCIA 02:16:46 JARI BIKERS / PM JARINU / BIKE CROYS
9 821    LEO MEIRA MONTEIRO 02:18:27 CLUBE DO PEDAL
10 820    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 02:18:46 Q-BIKE
11 814    FRANCESCO CARDI 02:26:34
12 833    WELLINGTON CARDOSO BARBOSA 02:29:17
13 813    FERNANDO ZANELATO MORAES 02:33:25 CARLOS CRISTOVAO TREINAMENTO
14 818    JORGE CAMPS ANDREU 02:37:21
15 805    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DA ROCHA 02:39:30
16 816    JOAO CARLOS RIBEIRO DE BARROS LIMA 02:44:25 NETOTEX
17 819    JOSE FRANCISCO GOULART 02:49:09 KIKO KAPOTE TEAM
18 828    ROGERIO CARRETTA DE SOUZA 02:54:46 PEDAL DO TITIO
19 808    CARLOS DOS SANTOS 02:56:55 CLUBE DO PEDAL
20 812    FABIAN GIL 03:06:09
21 807    CARLOS CAMILION 03:13:35
22 827    RICARDO DIEKMANN 03:15:59 BICICRETEROS
23 831    VICTOR DO NASCIMENTO LEAL JUNIOR 03:16:35
24 823    MARCO ANTONIO CREVILARI 03:18:40 3C2R
25 809    CARLOS HIDEO TAKAHASHI 03:24:24
26 802    ANTONIO NARRACI 03:31:34 Q-BIKE
27 800    ADILSON CARLOS CREVILARI 03:37:36 3C2R
28 804    CARLO PACCAGNELLA 03:42:23
29 803    ARNO BUCHLI JUNIOR 03:50:18 SCAT
30 829    SERGIO RICARDO SOARES FACANHA 03:51:07 EPM53
31 811    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 03:56:02
VETERANO B PRO
1 453    MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:39:31 JAMIS/ALPINA
2 456    ROBERTO MARINO D'AVILA (SINISTRO) 02:47:42
3 442    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 02:49:51
4 460    ADALBERTO MOTA CARNEIRO 02:50:49
5 444    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR 02:53:21 FLEET SEGUROS
6 458    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 02:55:08
7 447    DEVANIL MAZZO 02:56:27
8 446    CLAUDIO MICHELI 03:10:25
9 451    JORGE DONATO CHALA 03:21:44 CHALA TEAM / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
10 457    SANTO FELTRIN NETO 03:21:55
11 449    FRANCISCO CARLOS PINTO 03:25:37
12 443    ANTONIO CARLOS LEOCADIO TOLEDO 03:36:27
13 454    NARCISO DE JESUS URBANSKI 03:39:31
14 445    ARTURO PEYLOUBET 04:02:59
15 440    ADALBERTO B MELO 04:12:00
16 455    RICARDO KOLESNIKOVAS 04:34:23
17 450    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 05:26:16 WINZA
VETERANO B SPORT
1 843    CICERO NETO PROFESSOR CANGURU 01:34:19
2 518    JOSE LUIZ ANDRADE 01:44:41 SABESP
3 857    RUI VASSALO DONADELLI 01:49:06
4 849    JOAO LUIS CUMERLATO 01:57:51
5 852    JUAN ALEXANDRE SUAREZ 02:02:33
6 850    JOSE GERALDO BRANDOLIM 02:15:16
7 846    EGISTO ENZO JOAO BETTI JUNIOR 02:15:19
8 851    JOSE KOZI FUGIWARA 02:26:53 KOZI
9 847    FRANCISCO GALDINO 02:31:12
10 853    LOURIVAL ALVES DA ROCHA 02:34:50
11 856    RODOLFO MOREIRA MENDES 02:59:10 KIKO KAPOTE TEAM
12 840    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 02:59:52 BAZAR COLONIAL
13 855    PEDRO LUIS CASCALLES 03:11:52 EQUYPIRANGA
14 848    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES 03:33:17
15 845    DAGOBERTO CALASANS DA SILVA 03:35:12
16 854    MARCO ANTONIO FRNACO 03:50:41
17 858    TALES ROGERIO DE MAGALHAES BRITO 04:05:02
18 841    CARLOS ALBERTO DIAS 04:31:24 DIASSI
VETERANO C PRO
1 474    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 02:58:21 RAVELLI/LOJASPROBEL./SCOTT
2 470    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 03:02:31 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
3 472    JOSE PAULO GUSMAO 03:08:05 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
4 473    JOSE R DE ALMEIDA 03:17:48
5 471    FRANCISCO HORTA NETO 03:18:31 PEDAL POWER
6 475    SERGIO SKUPIEN 03:41:32
7 476    VICTOR BRIAUNYS 03:46:00 CICLE COUSCIEN
VETERANO C SPORT
1 868    LUIZ ROBERTO DE SOUZA 02:01:38 GERMANOS
2 867    JOSE DIAS NETO 02:07:45 MUNDIAL BIKE
3 864    EDUARDO VALIM DO VAL 02:19:24
4 869    PAULO DA SILVEIRA MORAES JUNIOR 02:39:18
5 861    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 02:40:32 AVULSO
6 870    ROBERTO RODRIGUES 02:47:55
7 862    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 02:48:33 NOIS NA FITA A TV
8 873    WALTON MAGALHAES DE CAMPOS FILHO 02:50:22
9 866    JOHN WILLIAM HENNESSEY 02:56:24
10 872    SERGIO IMANTO SIEBERT 03:29:14 CRISAO BIKERS
11 860    ADERBAL CESAR DONA 03:47:56
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 01/10/12, 13:05:17