GP RAVELLI 2012, ITU-SP, 12/02/2012
CICLOTURISMO
DUPLA MASCULINA PRO
1 1021    EDICARLOS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA / THIAGO DREWS E 02:16:06 02:16:02 BROU TRIPP AVENTURAS
2 1028    FABIO ANTONIO MAZOTTI / THIAGO FELIPE ALBUQU 02:21:07 02:21:04
3 1037    MARCIO APARECIDO TEIXEIRA DE GOES / VALCIONE 02:33:06 02:33:04 BURGMAN BEER/PAD. STA ROSALIA/G. PARATODOS/KALIL GAS/MOVINS
4 1032    FERNANDO MELO / IGOR LAGUENS 02:40:23 02:40:22 IGOR LAGUENS E SPORT STAR BIKE
5 1012    ANDRE MEZADRE / MILTON YAMAMOTO 02:43:35 02:43:29
6 1027    EVANDRO LOPES ACENCIO / RONNIE CESAR DOS ANJ 02:45:36 02:45:32 RODINHA E RODAO
7 1040    RODRIGO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS / THOMAS MICHEL M 02:45:41 02:45:39
8 1033    GERSON PICCIRILLO PEREIRA / JEOSADAQUE PICCI 02:48:07 02:48:04 BIKE SHOW SAO ROQUE
9 1023    EDUARDO BISPO / RENATO CORREA RODRIGUES 02:51:43 02:51:40
10 1022    EDUARDO AUGUSTO MELES / THIAGO MARCELINO 02:55:03 02:55:00
11 1034    JOAO BARRINHA GARCIA JUNIOR / WAGNER FERNAND 02:55:45 02:55:42
12 1010    ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA / HONOFRE CAMARGO 02:56:33 02:56:30
13 1016    DANIEL BONIFACIO ROMERA / EDVALDO ANDRADE DE 02:56:58 02:56:55 APD RISEL/ CICLISMO
14 1017    DANIEL DIRANI / THIAGO GALVAO SEVERI 03:00:54 03:00:50
15 1031    FERNANDO KFOURI / MARCELO MOUTINHO 03:06:59 03:06:57 LABAREDA
16 1025    ENZO IWAO TUKAHARA / FIRMO HIROYUKI TUKAHARA 03:16:41 03:16:38
17 1018    DANIEL GARRONE / JOSE EVANDRO MONTEIRO 03:24:40 03:24:38
18 1030    FERNANDO GARNIZET DA SILVA / RODRIGO CACIOLA 03:36:08 03:36:05
19 1011    ALEXSANDRO BOMBACHINI / EDSON GOES 03:37:23 03:37:20 EQUIPE Q-BIKE
20 1038    MORGAN REDDY / PAULO MANZINI 03:47:21 03:36:48
21 1036    MARCELO MORALES / RICARDO FABRICIO JORGETO 03:47:40 03:47:35
22 1035    LEONARDO BERGAMO GONCALVES / RAFAEL BERGAMO 03:56:41 03:49:14 2 FURIOUS
23 1024    EGISTO ENZO JOAO BETTI JUNIOR / ISMAEL CORTE 04:02:09 04:02:06 LABAREDA
24 1029    FABIO COELHO / GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LEME COELHO 04:10:52 04:10:49 XXX QUADRILHA - DE BIKE
25 1015    DANIEL BASTOS / MARCELO EDUARDO ROCHA 04:34:48 03:02:38 HELLIPOINT ESCOLA DE PILOTAGEM / HR5 EMERGENCIAS
26 1019    DARIO CUNHA / MARCELO BRAGAGNOLLO 04:46:16 04:46:14 BONDE DA MAGRELA
DUPLA MISTA PRO
1 1000    ADRIANA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO / MARIO ROMA 02:38:41 02:38:38 BRASIL SOUL RC BIKES
2 1009    TADEU MALAVAZZI / VIVIANE FAVERY 03:08:03 03:07:59
3 1001    CARLA MARZULLO PLENS / PAULO ROBERTO PALADIN 03:08:22 03:08:19
4 1007    LUCIANO BULGARELLI CONSTANTINO / PAMELA BERT 03:09:18 03:09:15 LOS PENAS
5 1004    JOAO MARCON / RENATA MORAIS 03:37:39 03:37:36
6 1003    DANIELA MARIA CARDOSO VIANA / EDUARDO MONTEI 03:47:35 03:47:32 LEVANTA POEIRA
7 1008    MARCIA MACHADO DE CAMARGO / THIAGO HENRIQUE 03:51:09 03:51:07 STUDIO MARCIA CAMARGO
8 1005    KARLA VON ZUBEN A. SILVA / MARCELO CAETANO 03:52:46 03:52:44 VINHEDO MTB
9 1002    DANIEL SCLEARUC / MARIANA BOIANI SCLEARUC 03:52:57 03:52:54 LOJA TUDO
10 1006    LUCIANA VASCONCELLOS DO NASCIMENTO BAMBINI / 04:36:05 04:36:03
ELITE PRO FEMININA
1 29    MARIANA CARCUTE 02:39:03 CICLO RAVENA/MARIN BIKES/LA FRUIT
2 23    FERNANDA LETICIA BORELLA PRIETO 02:41:27 RAVELLI/PROBEL
3 33    SABRINA KOESTER GOBBO 02:41:31 RC BIKES
4 22    BRUNA RAFAELA DE MOURA 02:50:17
5 27    LUIZA CERQUEIRA DA SILVA 02:52:54
6 36    TATIANI CRISTINA O. LOBO 02:56:14 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
7 34    SUSAN DE PAULA ZORZETTO 02:58:35 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO,TRIP LINHAS AEREAS, ARESE E ALEGRIA
8 25    GABRIELA MORELLI 03:02:56 HERING
9 24    FERNANDA MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 03:05:39
10 35    TAMARA PESOTI NETTO 03:06:13 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
11 31    ROSANGELA HOEPPNER 03:18:29 UNAERP RESOLV MAIS SABOR FELICE EQUIPE SERTOAZINHO
12 32    ROSELI DE SOUZA 03:22:34
13 38    VICTORIA DE SA 03:25:03
14 37    VANESSA QUITERIA DE OLIVEIRA 03:37:46 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX ASC SERTAOZINHO
15 21    ADRIANA DALMAN BOCCIA 03:38:28
16 28    LULI COX 03:38:33
17 30    PATRICIA REBELO ALFAIA 04:40:46
ELITE PRO MASCULINA
1 18    RUBENS DONIZETE VALERIANO 01:56:04 MERIDA FOX TMP
2 3    EDIVANDO DE SOUZA CRUZ 02:00:51
3 20    THIAGO AROEIRA 02:01:07 MERIDA/FOX RACING/TMP
4 8    JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 02:02:48 SCOTT/PEDAL PRO/COFRANA FIAT/POSTO TROPICLA
5 5    FREDERICO NASCIMENTO MARIANO 02:09:03
6 19    SIDNEI DOS SANTOS 02:10:54 SUZANO DSW AOTOMOTIVE/BODYBUILDERS SUPLEMENTOS/ SCIALFA OFIC
7 16    REINOLD MARQUES PEREIRA COSTA 02:13:10 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
8 6    GERALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 02:16:29 BROU TRIPP AVENTURAS
9 15    ODAIR J O PEREIRA 02:16:34 SCOTT/FITTIPALDI
10 10    JULIANO DA SILVA 02:37:16 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
11 2    DIONEI CARLOS DA SILVA 02:37:20 TREK DE BIKE AD CORRETORA DE SEGUROS
12 13    MARCONI FLORENCIO DE LIMA 02:42:19 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
13 7    GILLIARD BARBOSA 04:02:16 N/A
14 12    MARCELLO CONRADO 04:08:44
15 4    FELIPE CHELOTTI 04:08:50 ECOFIT
EXPERT FEMININO PRO
1 431    LIGIA SOMBINI 02:59:49
2 429    DANIELA SCHOLL 03:02:15 BIKE AMPARO
3 432    MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COSTA 03:06:43
4 436    PATRICIA CRUAÑES 03:14:30 NAO TENHO
5 428    ALICE DUARTE LEAO 03:19:09 HORA DO BLUSH/ADIDAS EYEWEAR/ALEGRIA
6 441    TELMA CERQUEIRA 03:24:47 BURGMAN/PAD. STA ROSALIA/GRAF. PARATODOS/KALIL GAS/MOVINS
7 438    SARA MANIEZO MOYSES 03:38:19 IABIKE/SPECILIZED/ECOS BIKES/TOMATE CEREJA/RECIPOLPA/SEL ITA
8 460    ADRIANA ANDRADE BOLOGNINI 03:39:34 PEDRA ALTA ACABAMENTOS
9 439    SILVANA SKUPIEN 03:51:14 FAMILY RACING/SCOTT/YAMABIKE/PM INDAIATUBA
10 435    NATALE MAIORINI 04:07:26
11 434    MARISA SIMONE MELGO 04:08:47
12 433    MARIA ROCCA 04:09:41
13 437    RAQUEL VARELA 04:17:32
14 440    SOLANGE APARECIDA MARQUES PERES BASTANTE 04:32:13 WBV PLASTICOS
JUNIOR PRO
1 46    NICOLAS M SESSLER 02:01:00
2 42    IVAN GOMES FERRARI (BURGUINHO) 02:08:43
3 49    PEDRO LUIS LEMOS 02:11:28 ASW MTB RACING TEAM
4 51    RICARDO BARROS NUNES 02:20:50 PEDAL POWER
5 39    CAIO DE SOUZA GUTIERREZ 02:22:48 PRO KM HORTOLANDIA
6 48    PEDRO GRAMINHA 02:23:23 MULTIBIKE
7 45    LUIZ ALEXANDRE ROSSINE NOVAES 02:34:17 PRO KM HORTOLâNDIA
8 41    HUGO KOMURO CABRAL 02:37:57
9 40    DANILO MORAES COCHA 02:38:14 CICLO RAVENA / MARIN BIKES
10 52    RODRIGO SANTOS DA SILVA 02:39:54 ACADEMIA TAYOBA/ /BICICLETARI ALEX BIKES/GIOS/TIOGA/SHIMANO/
11 43    JOAO PAULO APARECIDO SALLES 02:40:37 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
12 44    KRYSTHIAN OTAVIANO DE LIMA 02:44:51
13 47    OTAVIO LEMES MACHADO 02:48:41 AVULSO
14 54    RUDA REUTER RUAS MACHADO 03:19:04
15 53    RONALDO FERNANDES RIBEIRO 03:24:43 VINHEDO MTB2012
JUVENIL SPORT FEMINI
1 501    LARISSA BRASA DA SILVA 01:33:18 BRASA BIKE/PM BOTUCATU
JUVENIL SPORT MASCUL
1 516    PAULO RIBEIRO DOS REIS 01:09:43 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL / DELBIM MALHAS E ESPO
2 524    WILLIAN FERNANDO DE SOUZA 01:13:08 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
3 519    RENATO NAVARRO ROMANCINI 01:13:15 AVULSO
4 506    GABRIEL AUGUSTO BARRETO 01:13:36 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
5 520    RODOLFO MATEUS THOMPSON 01:14:48
6 509    GUSTAVO SOARES DE CARVALHO MORENO 01:16:29
7 505    ELVIS HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO 01:16:35
8 507    GIOVANE BIDO ARDUINO 01:16:41 SENHOR BIKE
9 515    MURILO COMUNI 01:17:47 BIOLEVE/ABCBIKE
10 820    CARLOS THADEU DA SILVA FILHO 01:17:51 RADICAL SPORT CLUB BOITUVA
11 514    MATHEUS LUIZ DOS SANTOS FREITAS 01:19:06 CRIA DO SPOCK
12 521    VICTOR AMADIO DOMINGUES 01:22:47 INDIVIDUAL
13 523    WESLLEY ENDRIGO ZAMPIERI DE FREITAS 01:24:51 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
14 512    LEONARDO FELIPE PIMENTA DE OLIVEIRA VITORIO 01:26:07 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
15 503    ARON BARBOSA 01:30:28
16 522    VITOR CASSEMIRO 01:34:05
17 513    LUCAS CREVILARI RODRIGUES 01:34:35
18 511    JOSE VALENTIN CAMILION 01:45:22
19 518    RAFAEL BORLONE 01:51:57 CICLO RAVENA
20 508    GUILHERME MATIAS PRATTI 01:54:28 BR
21 510    JOAO MANOEL COSTA SAMPAIO 02:11:15
22 502    ALEXIS RAFAEL ROMERO DE G ROTHSCHILD 02:40:37 BIKETOOR
MASTER A PRO
1 164    CESAR GONCALVES MOURA 02:00:59 OTG-OCE
2 222    WELINGTON GONCALVES DE JESUS REZENDE 02:09:09 FESP-FUNDACAO DE ENCINO SUPERIO DE PASSOS
3 179    FLAVIO DE OLIVEIRA 02:10:04
4 191    KENNER CRISTIANO SILVA 02:12:33 SHELL V-POWER / POSTO CENTRAL
5 195    LUIS OCTAVIO CAMBRAIA RODRIGUES DA COSTA 02:13:14 GORDIM IMPORTS
6 174    ELVIO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA 02:15:58 MTBTRIP
7 199    MATEUS FERRAZ GIL 02:16:41
8 217    SIDNEY MARQUES DE BRITO 02:17:36
9 197    LUIZ FABIANO BONIFACIO 02:19:15 APD/RISEL
10 186    IGOR WELLS TAVARES 02:19:18 RASTA TEAM
11 171    ED CARLOS GUEDES NOGUERIA 02:19:33 PORTUGAL REBEHY ADVOGADOS,CWNOX MONTAGEM INDUSTRIAL,PREFEITU
12 157    ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE VEROLLA 02:22:05
13 156    ALDEMIR BATISTA ROCHA 02:22:15 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC
14 160    ANDRE VANZETTO - PARA 02:25:13 TERRA BIKE
15 204    PEDRO RAMOS BARBAN 02:25:31 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
16 215    RODRIGO PEDROZO 02:25:34 CLUBE DO PEDAL
17 165    CESAR MINEO MANSHO 02:26:00
18 181    FRANCISCO HIDELBRANDO 02:26:21 BROU TRIPP AVENTURAS
19 194    LUIS FERNANDO M. ZOGAIB 02:26:23
20 167    DANIEL SILVESTRINI 02:26:29 SPORT STAR / IGOR LAGUENS
21 159    ANDRE FLAVIO ESTEVAO DE MELO 02:26:34 GREENBIKERS/ANDRE MELO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/EMBU DAS ARTES
22 184    GIOVANNI HENRIQUE BIZETTO 02:27:47 SEME ITU/ELETRO GUILGER
23 175    FABIANO NUNES DE OLIVEIRA 02:28:23 BIKESPOT/BIKE NAKASHIMA/SM VERAN
24 189    JOSEVAL DA SILVA SOUZA 02:29:48 TREK DE BIKE AD CORRETORA DE SEGUROS
25 161    ANTONIO FABIO AYRES GABRIEL DE LIMA 02:30:47 BURGMAN BEER/PAD STA ROSALIA/G. PARATODOS/KALIL GAS/MOVINS
26 196    LUIZ AUGUSTO R PEREIRA 02:32:08 ABC/PM BOTUCATU
27 205    RAFAEL BERTONCELLO 02:32:33 HE MISTER BEEF
28 207    REGINALDO FERREIRA SILVA 02:32:45
29 172    EDSON ROCHA LIMA 02:32:47
30 166    DANIEL GIATTI 02:32:53
31 219    THIAGO ZARDO SOUSA BRANT DE CARVALHO 02:34:50 EQUIPE RASTA
32 221    WAGNER FORASTIERI SOARES 02:35:36 MUNDIAL BIKE
33 176    FABRICIO DE ALMEIDA 02:37:36
34 169    DIOGO OCTAVIO NEBIAS 02:38:12
35 218    STOESSEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 02:43:33 LE CAFE GOURMET
36 173    EDUARDO GIANINI GUARIENTE 02:45:02 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
37 210    RENATO RICARDO JACOMINI 02:46:05
38 216    ROGERIO ALVES BISPO 02:49:15
39 183    GETULIO GONCALVES PINTO FILHO 02:49:24 OCE
40 198    MARCELO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 02:50:49 MARINHO BIKE/PERUIBE
41 202    OSMIN FERRAZ BARBOSA 02:52:00
42 209    RENATO DIAS DE ALMEIDA 02:53:44
43 220    VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SPAVIERI 03:03:58
44 192    LAUREZ DELLETEZE NETO 03:06:36 GUARDA CIVIL DE COTIA/ACADEMIA PERSONA/ IN JESUS I TRUST
45 443    RICARDO GASPAR 03:09:34 ASSESSORIA
46 158    ANDERSON ALAN LIBA 03:11:21 LIBA
47 206    RAFAEL PEREIRA IZAC 03:11:26 MONTE SANTO MTB
48 163    CARLOS EDUARDO PINHEIRO MAIA 03:12:54
49 177    FERNANDO ALBERTO CAMOSSI 03:20:32
50 214    RODRIGO LEME ALFAIA 03:24:45 RODRIGO ALFAIA
51 211    ROBERTO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO MARQUES 03:35:54
52 208    REGIS EIDE 03:35:58 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
53 162    BERNARDO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA GUARITA 03:36:24 FERNANDO SALES
54 200    MICHEL CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA 03:36:55
55 170    DUILYO RAMIRO VILLARROEL 03:47:25 PIRABIKE
56 155    ALCIDES DINIZ MENDONCA ALVES 03:51:06 ESFORCADOS
57 182    GERALDO SEVERI JR 03:51:30 SENTA O PEDAL
58 203    PATRICK RIOS VELOSO BASTOS 04:01:58
59 188    JOSE EDUARDO CORREIA MOTA 04:11:22
MASTER A SPORT
1 625    ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 01:08:35 PIRITUBA BIKE SPORTS
2 664    JEFERSON ELOI DEL ARMELINA 01:09:11
3 671    JULIO FRANCISCO NIERI 01:13:53 BIKENESS/JFN ENGENHARIA/IBIUNA
4 635    CHRISTIAN COSTA 01:14:00 CRISAO BIKERS
5 644    EDUARDO CESAR GABRIEL 01:15:23
6 659    IGOR S. B. PEREZ 01:16:19
7 684    MARCIO RICARDO DE SOUZA 01:16:36 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
8 677    LUIS GUSTAVO CICCHELLI 01:16:39 SO FREIO W2ESPORT
9 676    LUCIANO GOMES RODRIGUES 01:17:15
10 693    MYCON ROGERIO VIEIRA 01:17:22 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO/AMERICANA
11 703    RODNEY FERNANDO GUIDO 01:18:04 MORRO ACIMA/NUTRI ESPORTES
12 706    RODRIGO GUGGENBERGER 01:18:07 ASEBESI MAQ. FERRAMENTAS
13 701    REINALDO POLOZZI 01:18:14 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
14 654    FREDERICO A. O. DE REZENDE 01:19:29 MNR ADV
15 704    MARCELO AUGUSTO ROCHA LIMA 01:22:09 TRILOPEZ
16 686    MARCO AURELIO OLIVEIRA FILHO 01:22:43 TREK DEBIKE ADCORRETORA DE SEGUROS
17 716    WENDERSON DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES 01:23:16
18 647    ELIAS RODRIGUES AZINHEIRA 01:23:21
19 702    RICARDO ALESSANDRO BAPTISTA 01:23:28 BODY´N TECH NUTRICAO E SAUDE
20 681    MARCELO DE SOUZA COSTA MACHADO 01:24:04
21 691    MAX FELIX OLIVEIRA 01:24:57 PEDAL JUNDIAI
22 630    CARLOS (TUCO) EGRY 01:25:25
23 670    JULIO CESAR MALZONI 01:26:18 LUKITA
24 697    PABLO MORAES HERMENEGILDO 01:26:20
25 708    RONALDO SPINOLA 01:27:00
26 661    IVAN ABRUCESE VALENT 01:27:02 ROCA BIKER`S
27 685    MARCO AURELIO CARPES 01:29:27 CARPESMATHIAS
28 634    CESAR SCHAEFFFER 01:30:31
29 689    MAURICIO RAFAEL DE SOUZA 01:30:55
30 645    EDUARDO LUIS VIEIRA 01:32:15 PEDALAMA
31 658    GUSTAVO DINIZ VALENTE 01:32:54 TRIACTION TEAM
32 695    OTTO WINKLER 01:33:10 PNEU MURCHO
33 707    RODRIGO MENDONCA MARQUES 01:33:55 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
34 620    ALEXANDRO AMERICO 01:34:21
35 680    MARCELO DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA LIMA 01:35:22
36 999    FERNANDO J C MACEDO 01:35:48
37 673    KLEBER KLINGER MIGUEL 01:36:41 HAY GROUP
38 660    ISLEY ARAUJO 01:37:21 MANOS BIKE
39 653    FERNANDO LOPES DE ALMEIDA 01:38:03
40 627    BRUNO BIAGIONI NETO 01:38:13
41 690    MAURICIO VITALE 01:39:38 Q-BIKE
42 675    LEONARDO AUGUSTO ISMAEL PINTO 01:39:42
43 618    ADRIANO SARAIVA 01:40:09 Q-BIKE
44 655    GABRIEL BASTOS ABREU 01:40:48 TRILOPEZ
45 688    MARIO DA SILVA CHAVES NETO 01:42:01
46 643    DIEGO DUARTE MOREIRA 01:42:05
47 631    CARLOS MASETTI NETO 01:42:11
48 678    LUIZ LEONARDO STUCKUS RIBEIRO 01:42:54 SOROCABA BIKERS / STYLLUS BIKE
49 628    BRUNO DALLA VECCHIA 01:43:03 TOM DA TERRA
50 687    MARCOS HIROSHI FUJYVARA DO NASCIMENTO 01:43:07 REGISBIKE.COM.BR
51 626    ARTHUR TORTORO 01:45:08 BIKETOOR
52 623    ANDERSON LUIS DE GODOI SOUZA 01:45:46
53 636    CLAUDIO BAZZANELLI GIGO 01:45:50 MUNDO DE MALBORO
54 656    GUSTAV 01:46:26
55 650    FABRICIO RODRIGUES SOSNOWSKI 01:47:08 QBIKE
56 679    MARCEL FORSTER 01:49:51
57 698    PAULO MORATTI 01:50:31
58 648    FABIANO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO 01:50:37 FISIO E VIDA
59 638    CLODOALDO VILLA 01:52:02
60 714    VIRGILIO ARTUR DE CASTRO CUNHA JUNIOR 01:52:41
61 632    CASSIO NAHAS TAVANO 01:54:14 IRMAOS PEDAL
62 713    VINICIUS MENEZES 01:55:38
63 666    JOAO PAULO HEITARO ABE 02:02:00
64 637    CLAYTON PEREIRA DA SILVA 02:05:58
65 663    IVO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 02:06:08 VOADORES
66 652    FERNANDO FERNANDES 02:14:41
67 667    JOELSON BRASILIANO DA SILVA 02:14:49 CARBONO ZERO COURIER
68 699    RAFAEL ELI FUNGARO 02:16:30
69 622    ALLISON MALDONADO 02:19:48
70 682    MARCIO EL TAYAR 02:21:07
71 624    ANDRE LUIZ CREVILARI 02:22:05 3C2R
72 712    THIAGO VITI MARIANO 02:22:42
73 621    ALISSON FERNANDO GHIRARDELLO 02:23:48 PAPALEGUASBIKERS
74 633    CESAR AUGUSTO ROMANIN 02:27:11 CAR_BIKE_PIRACICABA
75 694    NELSON BENEDICTO JUNIOR 02:27:46
76 665    JOAO AUGUSTO DE NEGREIROS 02:36:50
77 710    SILVERIO DE SIQUEIRA BEZERRA 02:38:26
78 709    SAMUEL ARAUJO ENGMANN 02:41:57
79 646    EDVANDRO MEIRELES DE JESUS 02:45:23
MASTER B PRO
1 255    GUSTAVO BARRETO BOMBONATO 02:05:38 BROU TRIPP AVENTURAS
2 450    JOSEILTON DA SILVA GOMES 02:08:40 EVO GAERNE
3 267    LUCIANO SILVA 02:14:51
4 250    FABIO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:15:04 CAFEMAQ/EVO BICYCLE/GAERNE SHOES
5 270    EDSON LUIS CORRADI 02:19:56
6 287    PETERSON MARTUSCELLI MENDES 02:20:08 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
7 244    EDUARDO BEZERRA CERQUEIRA 02:21:12
8 290    RENATO DE MARCHI ESTEVAM 02:22:18
9 445    MARCELO DE BARROS SAMPAIO 02:23:56
10 278    MARCOS ROBERTO FERREIRA 02:23:58 SCOTT- BIKE CENTER INDAIA- BONDD TECH SUPLIMENTOS- HPERES SE
11 243    EDNILSON THOMPSON 02:24:07
12 258    JOSE ROBERTO ROCHA 02:26:19
13 242    DIRCEU DE CASTRO FILHO 02:27:57 OTG POWER GAMES
14 283    NUNO MIGUEL MANO JORGE 02:29:45
15 247    ERICK AZZI 02:29:56
16 444    CARLOS ROBERTO FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO 02:30:24 BICICLETAS
17 297    RODRIGO OTAVIO DOS SANTOS 02:36:15 TRIGON COMPONENTES- EQUIPE ENTAO
18 233    AURINO JOSE DA SILVA 02:37:40
19 231    ANTONIO JESUS DE QUEIROZ 02:39:22
20 282    NILSON CARLOS MALACRIDA 02:39:32
21 240    DANIEL TERUO AIZAWA 02:41:02
22 303    RONALDO MARCELO DE SOUZA 02:41:18 BOMBER MTB/INFOTEC
23 304    SANDRO DOS SANTOS 02:41:25
24 261    JULIO BARRETO 02:42:03 IGOR LAGUENS ASSESSORIA
25 252    FLAVIO HONORIO DA SILVA 02:44:44 PEDAL DO TITIO
26 225    AGNALDO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ 02:44:46
27 272    LUIZ GAZZOLA 02:46:08 PROF. PEDRO BARBAN / MARTINI BIKE SHOP
28 277    MARCO AURELIO RODRIGUES 02:47:41
29 279    MARCOS ROGERIO POLIDORO ALFIORI 02:48:28 BIKE AMPARO
30 249    FABIANO PINOTTI 02:49:21
31 274    MARCELO LUIZ DE FREITAS 02:50:12
32 311    WALTER IVAN MEYERJUNIOR 02:50:21 DKSBIKEMAUA/M.FKER.
33 253    FREDERICO SCHILIRO 02:52:13 MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
34 265    LUCIANO MATHEUS CARDOSO 02:52:58 AD SEGUROS DE BIKE
35 442    RICARDO GIUSTO PUPPO 02:53:17 NASCIMENTO
36 260    JULIANO E. GEHRKE 02:53:39
37 308    TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 02:53:42 GUAXUPE MTB
38 301    ROGERIO POTRINO 02:53:54
39 288    REINALDO FORTES 02:54:06
40 302    RONALDO APARECIDO DA SILVA 02:55:35 QUATI DAS AGUAS
41 306    SIDNEI SOARES FERREIRA 02:57:06 TAXABIKE/BIKESHOW
42 309    TOMAS RAMOS DE SOUZA 02:57:26
43 236    CARLOS ANTUNES 02:58:45 JUFOVOCO
44 263    LEANDRO STEVANATO ALVES 03:01:26 JOGORAMA.COM.BR
45 234    BENJAMIN BOURSE 03:02:28
46 224    ADRIANO NUZZI ALONSO 03:03:18 REVISTA CIRCUITO
47 239    CLEITON AIRES SCARANELLO 03:04:50 MTB
48 291    RICARDO AGUIAR 03:06:10 ESPARTANOS
49 285    PAULO ROBERTO AURICCHIO 03:06:32
50 292    RICARDO DE FREITAS PEREIRA 03:07:09
51 284    OTAVIO AUGUSTUS PENNACCHI 03:09:27
52 254    GILDASIO ROSA CUNHA 03:13:11 REGIS - BIKE
53 305    SERGIO SOUSS 03:16:34 SOUSSRACING
54 232    ARIEL LEONI 03:18:57 LELEITOR
55 257    IGNACIO SALTOR 03:22:32
56 262    LEANDRO FELICIANO DE OLIVEIRA 03:36:12
57 273    MARCELO ALESSANDRO GUARNIERI PERONI 03:36:14
58 230    ANDRE LUIZ NUNES DA CRUZ 03:36:32 ANC ESPORTES/REGIS BIKE
59 286    PAULO SALAZAR NAVARRO 03:36:35 TRILOPEZ
60 295    RODRIGO ALVES DE LIMA 03:36:58 STUDIO CROSS FIT
61 264    LUCIANO DIAS GOBI 03:37:03
62 293    RICARDO DE SOUZA RIBEIRO 03:37:43
63 266    LUCIANO PIZARRO 03:47:17
64 269    LUIS MARCELO MIRANDA 03:47:27
65 229    ALVARO GOTUZZO 03:47:38
66 298    RODRIGO VIDIGAL 03:52:51
67 251    FABIUS LUIZ PALARO 03:56:35
68 223    ADILSON GONCALVES MENDES 03:56:38
69 227    ALEXANDRE CAMARGO BARBOSA 04:01:45
70 294    ROBERTO SILAS MENDES 04:02:01 REGIS BIKE
71 235    BRAGA JUNIOR, JOSANIAS CASTANHA 04:07:45
72 280    MARIO DIAS DE CARVALHO NETO 04:08:05 SPAZIO OPTICO
73 248    FABIANO LIMA 04:11:26
74 238    CLAUDIO OLIVEIRA GARCIA 04:17:25 ESPACO PERSONAL
75 228    ALEXANDRE TAMURA 04:19:58
76 241    DEJAIR FAUSTINO 04:25:55
77 289    RENAN BARBOSA FERREIRA DE ANDRADE 04:35:35 KTZUBIKERS
MASTER B SPORT
1 718    AGUINALDO CASTELHANO 01:08:39
2 792    SILVIO CESAR MORAIS 01:08:44
3 725    AMIRALDO BERNARDES COUTINHO 01:13:32 BIOLEVE/ABCBIKE
4 721    ALEXANDRE MONTEIRO DO PRADO 01:14:03 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
5 764    LUCIANO ALEXANDRE FONSECA 01:14:10 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
6 741    DAILSON ALMEIDA DA CUNHA 01:14:42 CRISAO BIKERS
7 765    LUCRECIO BUENO DA SILVA 01:17:56 SICOTEL
8 759    JOAO ANTONIO DE CAMPOS 01:18:01
9 719    ALBERTO PEIXEIRO 01:18:09 PEDAL JUNDIAI
10 758    JEAN CARLOS REGORAO DA CUNHA 01:19:44 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
11 793    VALDIR DOS SANTOS CIPRIANO 01:19:45 CICLOASSUNCAO.COM.BR
12 737    CLAUDIO BRODT MARTHA 01:20:08 DE BIKE - PADARIA DOCE MOMENTO
13 778    REINALDO STEFANI NETO 01:22:31
14 769    MANUEL CUTOLO 01:22:36
15 788    ROGERIO ROMONSINI 01:23:11 MORRO ACIMA MTB
16 740    CRISTIANO LORENCINI 01:24:02
17 791    SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 01:24:15
18 743    DANIEL MELLO MORAES GUALBERTO 01:24:48
19 757    IVAN MICHELIN PAULINO 01:25:35
20 782    RICARDO PICCOLI GIORGETTI 01:27:47
21 747    ERIC MOURA 01:27:52
22 728    ANDRE CARVALHO 01:29:37 BPM SPORTS
23 748    FABIANO MAKOTO MINOHARA 01:30:03
24 780    RENATO FERREIRA DE SOUZA 01:30:41 APD PAULINIA
25 773    MAURICIO VILMES CARTURAN 01:32:57 XXX QUADRILHA / DE BIKE
26 795    VINICIUS BOLANHO PRACIDELLE 01:33:01
27 738    CLAUDIO RAFFA 01:34:45 PEDAL DO TITIO
28 733    CARLOS EDUARDO DELMONDI 01:35:24
29 727    ANDRE ALCANTARA 01:35:42
30 779    RENATO ESCOBAR 01:36:28
31 787    RODRIGO BORGES 01:36:31
32 785    RODOLPHO DE ARAGAO E RAMIREZ 01:36:52
33 774    PAULO 01:38:19 TRAIL BIKES
34 781    RICARDO MARQUES 01:38:21
35 750    FABIO LUIS FAUSTINO SILVEIRA 01:38:47 EQUIPYPIRANGA BIKE
36 739    CRISTIANO AUGUSTO GOBBI 01:40:17 CICLO ASSUNCAO
37 756    GUSTAVO MELOTTO 01:44:09
38 591    RENATO LUCIANE CHAGAS 01:44:16 CRISAO BIKERS
39 729    ANDRE LUIS SPIANDORELLO 01:44:59 ALS CONSULTORIA
40 749    FABIANO WADA 01:45:42
41 731    CARLOS ALBERTO SANTA CLARA JUNIOR 01:46:45 MGI SEGUROS CAMANDUCAIA
42 775    PAULO FERNANDO STOLLAR 01:46:52 FILHOS DA PATRIA
43 746    ELIAS PERKIS 01:47:48 SYMMETRICVIEW
44 766    LUIS EDUARDO HAYAKAWA 01:50:57 REGISBIKE
45 751    FABIO MENEZES 01:54:03
46 763    LEANDRO LUIZ TAVANO 01:55:09 IRMAOS PEDAL
47 789    ROGERIO TAVARES DE LIMA 01:55:41
48 760    JOSE EDUARDO BERTINI 01:56:57 VAI CORINTHIANS!
49 736    CLAUBER OSTORERO TEIXEIRA 01:57:02 PIRITUBA BIKE
50 732    CARLOS EDUARDO CAMARGO 01:57:38
51 777    RAPHAEL SALLA DURO CALIENDO 01:59:06
52 783    RICARDO RIBEIRO SILVA 01:59:10
53 770    MARCELLO BORGES 02:01:10 CLUBE DO PEDAL CAMPINAS
54 762    JULIANO AUGUSTO FREDERICK PEQUINI 02:03:23 VOADORES
55 772    MARCOS COELHO MULLER 02:06:24 TOM DA TERRA
56 720    ALEXANDRE DE THOMAZO 02:07:32
57 735    CICERO JACINTO LOPES 02:09:46
58 723    ALFREDO ROGERIO SANTORSULA 02:11:49
59 753    FERNANDO FERREIRA MARTINEZ MOYA 02:35:48
60 794    VALTER FERNANDES MOREIRA 02:45:45
61 784    RICARDO S. CARVALHO 03:07:17
62 771    MARCIO VALENCOELA RODANTE 03:17:44
MASTER SPORT FEMININ
1 975    JULIANA GOMES PEREIRA 01:37:25 PEDAL URBANO
2 969    ELAINE NAVARRO 01:38:25 PEDALADA DAS MENINAS / ATUA AGENCIA
3 962    CAMILA MARQUES ERCOLIM 01:44:21 BOTECAO
4 965    CLAUDIA REGINA NADAI FRANCIULLI 01:44:46
5 987    VERONICA DOS SANTOS 01:47:51
6 983    RACHEL ALVES BUENO 01:49:05
7 974    JUCELMA DOS SANTOS REIS 01:51:15 Q-BIKE
8 986    VANESSA VANSAN 01:52:13
9 961    ANA ONO 01:55:45 TRILOPEZ
10 966    DANIELA CICARELLI LEMOS SCHILIRO 01:57:27 MPR ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
11 964    CAROLINA STRINA 02:10:59
12 980    NATHALIE OLIVEIRA SAKOTANI 02:11:37
13 967    DANIELA NOZIMA MANTOVANI 02:11:47
14 970    ELISA MARA AURELIANO GALI 02:13:00
15 982    PRISCILA ZANGELMI 02:14:37 EQUIPE Q-BIKE
16 981    PAZ MARTINEZ MOSQUERA 02:14:55
17 977    MARIA LUISA FONTOURA DE MOURA ANDRADE 02:19:09
18 985    TATIANA MESQUITA 02:23:13
19 971    FABIANA FRANCA CORNACHIONE 02:23:51 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS
20 984    ROSANGELA BRUNO DA SILVA 02:49:02
21 959    ALESSANDRA TOZO MARRA 03:05:34 INDIVIDUAL
22 963    CAROLINA F. DUENHAS 03:07:27
23 960    ANA ELISA GOMES CORREIA 03:08:05 CICLO ASSUNCAO
MIRIM FEMININO
1 2001    CAROLINA OLIVEIRA CAVALHEIRO 01:11:02
MIRIM MASCULINO
1 2004    JOAO IGOR DE SALES 00:43:51 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
2 2003    GABRIEL FERREIRA SANTA CLARA 00:44:31 MGI SEGUROS
3 2005    RODRIGO CASTRO 01:05:34
4 2002    FELIPE MODA 01:11:24 MPR
PNE (PORTADORES DE N
1 989    CARLOS EDUARDO SCHIRMER MEREGE 01:28:00
2 991    FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO 01:34:03 SET LEME/ SPORT BIKE/ SUUM/LAMINAS LEME
3 994    ROBERTO FERREIRA 01:34:23 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
4 992    FELIPE DE FREITAS PEDROSO 01:36:23 MUNDIAL BIKE
5 993    MARCIO 01:38:30 LAMINAS LEME
6 988    ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES MIANTE 02:00:19 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
7 995    SILVIO SALVIO FLORES 03:09:21
SENIOR PRO
1 365    VALMIRE DAMATO CARLINI JUNIOR 02:17:55 MULTISOLDAS ITU / CAMPING CHAPEU DE SOL - ITU
2 366    VENâNCIO FORTI 02:18:45
3 329    FABIO LUIS DIAS 02:20:47 EVO GAERNE
4 327    ERNESTO CHANES FILHO 02:21:01 SUPER BIKES PIEDADE
5 324    CLAUDIO ANTONIO PALAMARTCHUK 02:21:37 SPORTSTAR GIANT
6 332    FREDERICO SAKAMOTO 02:38:20
7 325    CLAUDIO AUGUSTO DIAS (GUTO) 02:43:06 FESP/UEMG - FUNDACAO DE ENSINO SUPERIOR DE PASSOS-MG
8 314    ADRIANO SANTIN 02:46:17
9 363    SANDRO RODRIGO BURCK 02:47:17 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE LOUVEIRA
10 362    ROSSANO BELOTO 02:48:32 EZKLO
11 344    LUIZ RICARDO DE GENNARO MADEIRA 02:48:54 BIKE NAKASHIMA/BIKE SPORT
12 321    BRUNO CAHETE 02:49:53
13 333    GEREMIAS PRESTES DE OLIVEIRA 02:50:25
14 352    NOBILE CARAMEL JUNIOR 02:51:10
15 340    JOSE CASSIO PIERONI 02:51:12
16 449    PAULO SOUSS 02:57:30 ALKO
17 316    ALEXANDRE RACHEL 02:57:38
18 313    ADILSON SCHIAVONI 03:00:26
19 351    MAURICIO SILVA SAMPAIO LOPES 03:00:29 XXX QUADRILHA - BAURU
20 335    HUGO SIMOES ROZESTRATEN 03:01:49
21 337    ISRAEL TELIS DA ROCHA 03:04:37
22 349    MARCOS YAMAMOTO 03:04:54 CISCO BIKERS
23 357    RODRIGO GOMES AZEVEDO 03:06:08 AVULSO
24 331    FERNANDO ZEOLO 03:07:02 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS
25 355    RICARDO CORBETTA 03:08:28 DEUS FAMILIA TRIGON
26 343    LUIZ RENATO FREDIANI JR 03:08:36 DELUKA
27 346    MARCELO BLANCH NASCIMENTO 03:08:42 UNITED/ MAGURA
28 334    GIANCARLO CLINI 03:10:23 SCOTT
29 315    ALEXANDRE ADM 03:13:23 WEEKEND/FUJI BIKES
30 356    RICARDO DIEGO PENHAVEL 03:15:44 MAGOOART!ESCAPAMENTOS
31 323    CELSO CANAVESI 03:16:08
32 338    JAMES ALAN DE OLIVEIRA 03:18:32 SPORTBIKE
33 354    RENATO GRANIERI 03:24:35
34 318    ARNALDO BORMANN JUNIOR 03:24:53 PEIXE PRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA
35 361    RONALDO CORNACHIONE 03:36:18 PAPALEGUAS BIKERS
36 319    ARTHUR VITAL JUNQUEIRA 03:36:28
37 345    MARC SZLEZYNGER 03:36:52
38 359    RODRIGO MODESTO DE ABREU 03:37:01 CISCO BIKERS
39 342    LUIS PAULO DE SOUZA PEREIRA 03:37:31
40 330    FERNANDO C. OLINTO 03:40:15
41 336    HUMBERTO SABINO 03:47:12 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
42 339    JORGE MASTROIZZI 03:47:42
43 360    ROGERIO DE ÄNDRADE 04:22:31
44 320    BANAVILIS CAVALHEIRO FILHO 04:29:42 BANABIKER / SICK
45 353    RALF GEORG THEIL 04:35:14
46 368    WALTER BLEINROTH 04:35:18
47 350    MAURICIO POGGIESE 04:35:52 METALCAN
SENIOR SPORT FEMININ
1 797    ANA PAULA ELIAS 01:29:14 PILATESTUDIO/ANGIO CORPORE
2 818    VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 01:29:53
3 997    CAROLNA C ROMBAUER 01:34:09 PEDAL POWER
4 811    PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI DE COIMBRA 01:39:45 MPR
5 814    RITA DE CASSIA SVERSUT APPEZZATO 01:40:44
6 803    EDA CARVALHO DA CUNHA 01:53:48
7 817    VANDA HELOIZA DE SYLLOS ROSA RODRIGUES 01:53:53 CLUBE DO PEDAL
8 805    JUSSARA MEYER OSIELSKI 01:56:37
9 807    MARIA ADELAIDA GARCIA MUNERA 02:02:29
10 802    DENISE TACLA 02:02:36 SCOTT MUNDO BIKER
11 813    RITA DE CASSIA RODRIGUES 02:25:24 CLUPE DO PEDAL - PLINIO VON ZUBEN CAMPINAS
12 812    RENEE VERONICA MAGARINOS 02:26:07
13 816    SINARA CONESSA 02:26:48
14 810    MARILDA APARECIDA TRALDI 02:29:40 SUPER BIKE
15 800    CRISTINA GAGLIANONE PINTO CESAR 02:37:39 NOIS NA FITA TV
16 801    CRISTINA MATIAS PRATTI 02:50:35 REGIS BIKE
17 806    LYSSANDRA MACEDO PEREIRA 03:05:21
18 798    CARLA MESQUITA D'APRILE 03:06:20 SUUM
19 808    MARIA CAMILION 03:17:05
20 809    MARIA TERESA WALMORY SILVEIRA 03:21:04 SENIOR SPORT FEMININO
SENIOR SPORT MASCULI
1 858    MAURICIO DIAS DASILVA 01:08:26 WADY BIKE - SEME SANTA BARBARA
2 849    JOSE FRANCISCO PEREIRA 01:13:28 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
3 842    FERNANDO GUALBERTO 01:16:01 G2 ADVENTURE
4 847    JOSE CARLOS JORQUEIRA 01:18:12 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
5 834    CUSTODIO RIOS MOREIRA FILHO 01:18:49 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
6 853    LUIZ CLAUDIO SIQUEIRA 01:18:52 BIKE NORTH
7 829    CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA 01:19:51
8 869    SERGIO RICARDO CASARIN 01:22:27
9 864    RICARDO RAMOS BASTOS 01:23:25 CICLO ASSUNCAO
10 833    CLAUDIO PLENTZ 01:23:33 TRIGON - PRO BIKER
11 871    THIAGO AUGUSTO CIA DE SOUZA 01:23:36 100% BIKESUMARE
12 832    CELIO FELIX DE OLIVEIRA 01:24:43 Q-BIKE
13 837    EDISON SOARES DA CRUZ 01:26:56
14 996    JULIO CESAR FRANCO 01:28:09 CRISAO BIKERS
15 852    LUIS ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 01:30:07 MORRO ACIMA
16 857    MARCOS ROBERTO KRUSZLICZ 01:30:19 EEA ( ESPORTE EM ACAO )
17 872    VINICIUS CATANI MORAES 01:34:26
18 867    ROGERIO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA 01:34:32
19 823    ANTONIO CARLOS JACOMINI 01:35:46
20 828    CARLOS ANDRE BASTOS DEXTRO 01:37:29
21 838    EDUARDO MALUCELLI 01:38:08
22 844    FLAVIO HUMBERTO MACHADO DOS SANTOS 01:39:13 NAO TENHO
23 831    CARLOS ROBERTO TREVISAN 01:39:25
24 860    MAURICIO PIMENTEL DE JESUS 01:39:33 EQUYPIRANGA
25 830    CARLOS EDUARDO CINTRA 01:42:22
26 826    AROLDO MARCUS DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 01:43:46
27 827    AUDREI ROBERTO BERTINI 01:43:58
28 855    MARCOS DUARTE FLORIO SALGADO 01:44:04 PEDAL DO TITIO
29 824    ANTONIO CARLOS VIEGAS FILHO 01:44:37
30 841    FABIO EDUARDO CORCIONE 01:47:05 IGOR
31 874    WALFRIED WAGNER STUCKUS PINTOR 01:47:40
32 825    ARIOVALDO STEFANI 01:48:25
33 859    MAURICIO GUERRERO DIAS 01:48:35
34 875    WALTER FERNANDO BORLONE 01:51:43 CICLO RAVENA
35 840    FABIO ALEXANDRE CUSTODIO GARCIA 01:52:34 AVULSO
36 821    ALEXANDRE AMARAL PIAZZA 01:52:45
37 868    SANDRO APUZZO 01:53:09
38 819    AGNALDO MELHADO 01:53:15 Q BIKE
39 861    PAULO RICARDO SANTOS 01:53:38 AVULSO
40 843    FLAVIO ANTONIO TRESSO 02:00:35
41 822    ALVARO EDUARDO GOMES 02:04:05 PEDAL REDONDO
42 862    PEDRO EDUARDO SCANAVINI 02:08:07 PAPALEGUAS SUMARE
43 865    ROBERTO C SANTOS 02:08:32
44 856    MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO 02:11:44 REGISBIKE
45 836    DOUGLAS PRATTI 02:15:23 REGIS BIKE
46 863    RICARDO ANDRIETTA ROSSI 02:19:28
47 845    FRANCISCO FABIANO DE ANDRADE 02:21:36 AVULSO
48 835    DINO VITTI JUNIOR 02:24:03 PIRA
49 850    JOSE MARCIO BARBOSA MARINHO 02:30:09 GAIVOTA ACADEMIA
50 876    WALTER GOUVEA PATRICIO 02:39:38 REGIS BIKE
51 866    ROGERIO LUTHER FERNANDES 02:50:43 EMBALAGEM HUMANA
52 873    VLADIMIR ALVES DA SILVA 03:06:41
53 854    MARCELO GONCALVES CAPELLA 03:38:41
SUB 23 PRO
1 60    JEFFERSON RODRIGUES 02:05:56 RAVELLI/ LOJAS PROBEL/ SCOTT
2 66    MATEUS ANTONIO BUENO DELGADO 02:14:18
3 68    PETERSON TOZZE NEVES 02:16:37
4 64    MARCIAL SENE FILHO 02:18:02
5 67    PAULO ARAUJOMARTINS NETO 02:27:31 GREEN BIKE
6 61    LEANDRO DURAES PEREORA 02:28:55 AAP - ASSOCIACAO DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
7 65    MARCOS DE JESUS COSTA DIAS 02:37:10 ATIBAIA BIKERS
8 70    VANDERSON DOS SANTOS JUNIOR 02:41:22 STYLLU´S BIKE
9 62    LUCAS DANILO RODRIGUES 03:03:40 MORRO ACIMA MTB
10 71    VINICIUS AUGUSTO FADEL 03:06:46 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
11 58    DIEGO MACENA NASCIMENTO 03:49:04 SENTA O PEDAL
SUB 25 PRO
1 88    ODAIR LINO 02:12:35
2 81    GEORGE MATEUS FELICIANO 02:12:39
3 76    DIEGO EUGENIO MOREIRA 02:15:52 SEMEL BAURU
4 83    JAILSON CONCEICAO NUNES 02:15:55 PEDAL POWER
5 90    SERGIO AUGUSTO THIOFILO 02:16:00 PROPARTS
6 77    DIEGO LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 02:19:36
7 74    BRUNO OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 02:24:53
8 85    LORIS VERONA JUNIOR 02:26:32 SPORT STAR / IGOR LAGUENS/ GIANT
9 84    JAIR ANDSON DOS SANTOS 02:38:52 TOTAL BIKE
10 80    GABRIEL LEME PAGGIARO 02:50:14 DESAFIO 226 / PERLOW NUTRICAO / CANNONDALE
11 87    MAYCON ROBERTO SILVA 02:52:17
12 82    GUILHERME JOSE DE FARIAS 02:57:49
13 89    OTAVIO (PREGO) CARLOS FERREIRA JÚNIOR 03:00:46 ITARARE ADVENTURE
14 79    FELIPE MERLO RIBEIRO 03:01:10 BIKE AMPARO
15 75    DEIGO 03:09:59
16 78    ELVIS LIBERATO BUENO DE OLIVEIRA 03:14:59 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
17 86    MARCELO DE LIMA NUNES 03:17:07
SUB 25 SPORT MASCULI
1 527    BRUNO GARCIA DOS REIS 01:08:34 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
2 528    BRUNO NASCIMENTO SILVA 01:10:28
3 539    VITOR HUGO ALMEIDA 01:13:24 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
4 752    LUCCA VICENTE COCHA 01:14:07 CICLO RAVENA
5 536    MAURICIO HONORIO DA SILVA 01:15:27 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
6 525    ANDERSON COSTA DOS SANTOS 01:22:40 CICLOVECE
7 529    BRUNO PACHECO DOS SANTOS 01:24:25
8 535    MATEUS MENDONCA DIAS 01:28:47 ACADEMIA LUCENA
9 534    LUCAS OYAFUSO DA CRUZ 01:32:00 REGIS BIKE
10 537    RAFAEL DO NASCIMENTO VEIGA 01:46:56 BIKETOWN
11 538    RICARDO CAMPILLO 01:53:00
12 531    GUILHERME TIGLIA ALVES 02:06:41 REGISBIKESPORT
SUB 30 PRO
1 111    EDUARDO AMBIEL SKUPIEN 02:09:07 FAMILY RACING/SCOTT/YAMABIKE/PM INDAIATUBA
2 122    GUILHERME SAAD ALVES 02:15:15 LELIN BIKE
3 135    MANOEL HENRIQUE VENTURINI 02:19:26 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
4 94    ADRIANO HENRIQUE P. CHEREGATTI 02:19:29 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC/SERTAOZINHO
5 120    GILVAN DE MACEDO 02:19:54 ATIBAIA BIKERS
6 133    LUIZ FABIO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR 02:21:09 GOMA MESTRA TEAM
7 116    FERNANDO AUGUSTO LEITAO 02:22:21 SEMEL - TAQUARITUBA
8 119    GABRIEL FRUET 02:24:25
9 102    CARLOS SARAIVA SANTOS 02:24:57
10 98    ANDERSON ROBERTO TALAIA CLARO 02:27:21
11 128    LEANDRO SAUER CARRILLO 02:27:52 DECATHLON
12 143    PAULO HENRIQUE LIMA MARTINS 02:29:42 URUTU_DAC_KOPELL_HARO
13 134    MAGDIEL FERNANDES 02:30:04 MALVEZZIS/ARTCAR
14 96    ALEX CARMOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:32:04 SMEL/UNIMED/BOI GORDO/TRIEX/ASC SERTAOZINHO
15 97    ANDERSON LUIZ PEREIRA 02:32:39 MTB GUAXUPE
16 153    WELLINTON MENDES MORETTI 02:32:42 FORT FARMA GUARANESIA-MG
17 100    BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO 02:34:35
18 105    CLODOALDO APARECIDO ARAUJO 02:34:56
19 99    BRUNO CASAS FERREIRA 02:36:11 CICLO CESAR
20 121    GIULIANO SCUTARI 02:36:33 ARCONGEL
21 93    ADNILSON MIRANDA LIMA 02:37:08 PEDAL POWER
22 101    CARLOS FELIPE DE MORAES MOURA 02:37:28 URUTU_DAC_KOPELL_HARO
23 114    FELIPE M. BERTACIN 02:39:15 FORTE EMPILHADEIRAS
24 137    MARCOS LEMBO GRELLET 02:40:34 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO/ SANTA CRUZ IPORTADORA
25 110    EDSON LUIZ ALVES- EDIAO 02:44:26 AAP-ASS. DE ATLETAS DE PINHAL
26 127    LEANDRO LUIZ DA SILVA 02:44:59 MTB DE GUAXUPE
27 154    WILLIAM R COSTAS 02:45:05 GARAGEM 4X4
28 126    JURACI VIEIRA BARBOSA JUNIOR 02:47:23 SUNNY BIKES
29 132    LUIZ CROSO DALMON 02:51:15
30 113    FELIPE AUGUSTO PINTO GOMES 02:51:38
31 148    RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA BUCHIDID 02:52:49
32 115    FELIX CASSIANO CARREIRA 02:52:51
33 117    FERNANDO AUGUSTO SILVA RIANHO 02:55:39 DESAFIO226/KINESIO FIT/RETü
34 118    FERNANDO DA SILVA SOUSA 02:56:18 BICY - QUARTA IMPAR
35 147    RODRIGO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA 02:57:02 CAPIVARA NO BARRANCO
36 138    MARCUS VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA ROSA 02:58:48
37 107    DANIEL CROSO DALMON 02:59:16
38 141    MOYZES PRESTE DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 02:59:58 TRANSPORTADORAGALLI VOTORANTIM
39 130    LUCAS BERTANI CINTRA 03:00:23 DELUKA TREINAMENTO DESPORTIVO
40 149    RODRIGO IBANES GOMES 03:00:42 EQUIPELANCA
41 150    SERGIO RICARDO RODRIGUES 03:04:43 MORRO ACIMA MTB
42 125    JULIANO NUNES 03:06:16 VOTORANTIM
43 145    RAFAEL MAGALHAES 03:08:48
44 124    JOAO VITOR SCHINCARIOL PASQUALI 03:09:55
45 151    THIAGO MONTEIRO 03:13:18
46 136    MARCIO EDUARDO GIRODELLI 03:15:25 FACA NA CAVEIRA RACING TEAM
47 131    LUCAS DE ALMEIDA TELLES CARNEIRO MONTEIRO 03:16:15
48 129    LEONARDO ACCORSI 03:17:53 LOS PENAS
49 112    FABIO AUGUSTO ARMBRUSTER POGI 03:35:50 +1TEAM DOPTEX
50 109    DIEGO F. DA SILVA 03:36:43
51 104    CELIO CIARI NETO 04:10:59
52 139    MATEUS PERIN 04:43:58
SUB 30 SPORT FEMININ
1 549    FERNANDA MONTEIRO D'OTTAVIANO 01:25:53
2 555    PRISCILA BENICIO BRAGA 01:36:46
3 541    ANA PAULA IBANES GOMES 01:41:13
4 553    MAYSA YUKARI CHENO 01:43:37 SUPER BIKES PRO SHOP
5 551    MARCIA CRISTINA DE LIMA 01:47:01
6 557    YARA RODRIGUES FERRAZ 01:55:51
7 556    THABATA SOARES GIAVONI 02:02:37 MUNDO BIKER
8 547    DANIELA CRISTINA NAKAYAMA 02:04:13 BIKERSSOLIDARIOS/SUPER BIKES
9 546    CELINA CUTRALE TARANTINO 02:06:28 SELVA AVENTURA
10 554    NADIA ABRUCESE VALENT 02:16:12 ROCA BIKER`S
11 548    EDNA VALDA BIANCON 02:17:28 CLUBE DO PEDAL
12 543    BRUNA DE FATIMA VIEIRA OLIVEIRA 02:18:46 EQUIPE MONTE SANTO DE MTB
13 550    KELLY NOVAES 02:45:38
14 542    ANDREA FAGGION 03:09:15
15 544    BRUNA GARGANO BALIEIRO 03:10:09 REGIS BIKE
16 552    MARIANA ALVES PACINI 03:17:10
SUB 30 SPORT MASCULI
1 612    SIDNEI FERNANDES 01:08:23
2 592    LEIS CAMPANHOLI 01:08:29
3 586    JULIANO CESAR BARBOSA 01:10:33 SIM/AJUDA NOIS/PRO VIDA/ANDRADAS
4 584    JOAO RENATO SPADOTTO 01:13:18 BRASA BIKE/PM BOTUCATU
5 577    FERNANDO FABRICIO GERMANO BEZERRA 01:13:21 TERRAVAM/FISK/MUNDO CICLISTA/MOOM BIKERS/BOX DO PEZAO
6 585    JOSE ALBERTO CERVELLINI MIRAMONTES JUNIOR 01:22:57 SOROCABA BIKERS
7 579    HENRIQUE VITAL ANDRADE 01:24:08 PEDAL JUNDIAI
8 608    ROBERIO GALIETA DE BARROS 01:27:43
9 566    DANIO MAZON 01:28:12
10 597    LUIS FERNANDO BORBA 01:30:35 MTB- MORRO ACIMA
11 594    LEONARDO SCHAEFFER 01:30:46
12 590    LEANDRO MONTEIRO 01:31:25 ATIBAIA BIKERS
13 593    LEONARDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES 01:34:00 ATIBAIA BIKERS
14 614    DANIEL DENARDI 01:34:17 CRISAO BIKERS
15 583    JOAO PAULO TABORDA 01:35:29
16 571    EDUARDO M. NERSESSIAN 01:39:48 EMN
17 598    LUIZ CARLOS IANHEZ JUNIOR 01:39:55
18 617    VALTER LIMA DE ANDRADE FILHO 01:42:59
19 595    LUCAS VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 01:44:25 CICLO ASSUNCAO
20 561    ANDRE MACIEL PEREIRA 01:44:29 INDIVIDUAL
21 616    VALDINEY BERALDO DA SILVA 01:45:17
22 589    LEANDRO DOS SANTOS CAVALCANTE 01:47:32 Q-BIKE
23 601    MARCOS ROSE 01:48:30
24 578    FLAVIO GIL DOROTHOTO 01:49:13 ATIBAIA BIKERS / LFX
25 607    RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA E SILVA 01:54:01 ALL BIKER
26 563    BRUNO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 01:54:20 BIKENESS
27 565    DANIEL GUSSEN 01:56:08
28 611    RUI MENDONCA ALVARES 01:58:05 REGIS BIKE
29 602    MURILO STIVANELLI 02:01:41
30 564    CHARLES ALVES DOS SANTOS 02:03:18
31 568    DIEGO MESSIAS CRENITTE 02:03:28
32 581    IGOR NETTO SOLE 02:05:09
33 562    ANDRE MAFFEI 02:05:13
34 574    FABIO DE OLIVERA E SILVA 02:06:21
35 567    DENNYS RODRIGUES ROSINI 02:06:44
36 570    DIOGO TOLEZANO PIRES 02:10:40
37 596    LUCIANO GIANNECCHINI NIGRO 02:17:53
38 572    ELIAS ALVES DE LIMA NETO 02:18:00
39 600    MARCELO GUERRERO JORGE 02:22:34 CUBO TRAVADO
40 587    KONRAD RAHAL LINKEWITSCH 02:29:32
41 609    RODOLFO QUEIROZ DA SILVA 02:30:19 BIKETOOR
42 604    PAULO MAYSON CARDOSO 02:40:32 BIKETOOR
43 558    ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO ALVARENGA LOPES 02:41:50
44 610    RODRIGO DE CARVALHO SCHIMIDT 02:44:35 EQUIPE DOS GORDINHOS
45 560    ALISON DAVANZO 02:45:27 FILA SPORSTYLE TEAM
46 580    HUGO JOSE BALIEIRO NETO 03:10:11 REGIS BIKE
47 599    LUIZ FERNANDO PASSARELLI 03:32:13
VETERANO A PRO
1 390    OSVALDO JOSE DOS SANTOS 02:19:10 CICLO RAVENA/ ASW /ESTAPAR
2 393    PLINIO JOSE DE SOUZA 02:20:42 BIKE FAN-SCOTT
3 377    EZEQUIEL BARBOSA 02:26:35 AVULSO
4 392    PEDRO RICCIARDI NETO 02:28:03 PEDAL POWER
5 373    DANIEL ALIPERTI 02:30:00 PEDAL POWER
6 372    CLECIO RICARDO BAZANELLI 02:35:01
7 395    RENATO RUBENS FAGNOLLI 02:37:25 BIKERSPOINT
8 447    OSWALDO ROBERTO CORRA 02:37:45
9 384    JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS 02:39:18 PREFEITURA MUNICIPAL DE SANTA BARBARA DOESTE
10 391    PABLO RODRIGUEZ 02:46:36
11 380    GELSON MARQUES DOS SANTOS 02:47:36
12 378    FABIO AFFONSO FERREIRA 02:47:39 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
13 398    SILVIO CREPALDI NETO 02:58:26
14 396    ROBERTO ELIAS BERTONHA 02:59:36 INFOTEC / ASC SAO CARLOS
15 397    SANTIAGO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ 03:05:01
16 383    JOAQUIM CITELLI 03:08:12 EQUIPE CONCHAL DE MTB – BIOFARMA E DIGIPEL
17 399    VALDO KERPEN 03:09:30
18 370    CARLOS ALBERTO ROSSINI 03:11:06 TÔ100FREIO
19 388    MARCELO MANDETTA 03:12:45 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
20 375    EDUARDO AFFONSO DE ANDRE 03:17:58 MONOTEAM
21 382    JOAO AUGUSTINHO CANALES 03:21:46
22 381    IVANILDO BASTANTE 03:22:38 WBV PLASTICOS
23 387    MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA 03:25:00 CICLORAVENA
24 386    MARCELO BERTOLA 03:35:39 CICLISTA DE TIETE
25 369    ANDERSON TEODORO DA CUNHA 03:35:48
26 385    JOSE CARLOS DE ANDRADE 03:37:13 PIRA BIKE
27 394    RAUL VEGA CHURRO 03:38:12 Q BIKE
28 371    CARLOS ALBERTO VIANNA TAVARES 03:47:29 EU MESMO
VETERANO A SPORT
1 915    VALDECIR CRESCENCIO 01:14:26 +1TEAM DOPTEX
2 881    CARLOS ALBERTO CAMARGO LUZ 01:16:15
3 893    JOAO RICARDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 01:18:10
4 916    WILSON AP. BARBOSA 01:18:18
5 891    GERSON MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 01:19:48 CICLO ASSUNCAO
6 917    YUZO TAKAHASHI 01:24:55 BIKENESS-IBIUNA
7 910    RENATO MATTARAIA 01:25:57
8 906    NILSON APARECIDO VENTURA 01:27:36 APD-RISEL -PAULINIA DE CICLISMO
9 902    MARIO AUGUSTO DOMINGUES 01:28:18 ITALY BIKE
10 911    ROBERTO ANTONIO DE JESUS 01:29:02
11 878    ALFIO ROSSI JUNIOR 01:29:30
12 897    LEO MEIRA MONTEIRO 01:34:40
13 907    OTONIEL BIANCHI RODRIGUES 01:35:05 14 CSM
14 898    LUIZ ISSASHI SAITO 01:36:12 Q-BIKE
15 903    MARIO FOGACCIA 01:38:37
16 998    RENATO SIQUEIRA CAPRINI 01:41:48 CLUBE DO PEDAL
17 884    CARLOS DOS SANTOS 01:44:43 CLUBE DO PEDAL
18 887    EDUARDO BRUNETTI 01:46:19 TRILOPEZ
19 909    PEDRO LUIS CASCALLES 01:50:54 EQUYPIRANGA
20 896    JOSE´FERNANDO GARCIA NORONHA 01:52:10 Q-BIKE
21 904    MAURICIO ANTONIO BRANDAO 01:55:27 PRONAUTICA
22 890    FERNANDO CONESSA 01:56:15 UP HILL
23 889    EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA 01:56:48
24 880    CARLOS ALBERTO ALVES DA ROCHA 01:58:51 EQUIPE POTENCIA SURF SHOP / Q-BIKE
25 894    JOSE FRANCISCO GOULART 01:59:15 KIKO KAPOTE TEAM
26 914    SERGIO ALEXANDRE WEYAND 02:00:28 VILA REAL
27 908    PEDRO IZAO ANDO JR 02:02:14
28 913    ROGERIO CARRETTA DE SOUZA 02:02:49 PEDAL DO TITIO
29 882    CARLOS BENITO BERRETTA FONTES 02:10:32
30 877    ADILSON CARLOS CREVILARI 02:21:49
31 892    JAIR BATISTA RODRIGUES 02:22:09 3C2R
32 900    MARCO ANTONIO CREVILARI 02:22:28 3C2R
33 905    NESTOR FREIRE 02:22:46
34 957    JORGE VALLE MARTINEZ 02:36:03
35 895    JOSE MARIA SOBREIRA CAMINHA JUNIOR 02:50:39
36 886    DOUGLAS MARTINS TEDESCHI 02:52:43
37 883    CARLOS CAMILION 03:05:45
VETERANO B PRO
1 402    AIRES RAMOS DA LUZ 02:43:08 WHEEL STUCK MTB TEAM
2 414    ROBERTO MARINO D'AVILA (SINISTRO) 02:46:46
3 404    ANTONIO PAULO MEDEIROS JUNIOR 02:46:55 FLEET SEGUROS
4 416    SERGIO ROBERTO WOLF 02:50:09 WBV PLASTICOS / BIKE CENTER INDAIA
5 406    CLAUDIO MICHELI 02:57:53
6 410    NARCISO DE JESUS URBANSKI 03:05:00 ITARARE ADVENTURE
7 415    SANTO FELTRIN NETO 03:10:07
8 409    JORGE DONATO CHALA 03:14:56 CHALA TEAM / TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM
9 411    PAULO CESAR JACOB 03:19:06
10 408    FRANCISCO CARLOS PINTO 03:39:18 IMPERADOR
11 403    ANTONIO A DE O COSTA 03:47:15
12 407    FABIO ROBERTO DA SILVA LEME 03:47:47
13 401    ADALBERTO B MELO 03:48:12
14 405    ARTURO PEYLOUBET 04:02:12
VETERANO B SPORT
1 939    WADY APARECIDO FELICIANO 01:14:22
2 920    CICERO NETO PROFESSOR CANGURU 01:16:47 BARRACAO TDO P/CONST./DEPOSITO FERNANDES/EXTRA FARMA/OPCOM C
3 929    JUAN ALEXANDRE SUAREZ 01:28:22 MANHATTAN WWW.PARA-RAIOS.COM.BR
4 930    LOURIVAL ALVES DA ROCHA 01:30:12 EQUIPE POTENCIA SURF SHOP / Q-BIKE
5 919    CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 01:33:49 REGIS BIKE-MEB-PERUIBE
6 927    JOSE GERALDO BRANDOLIM 01:40:21
7 928    JOSE KOZI FUGIWARA 01:41:25 KOZI
8 922    FRANCISCO GALDINO 01:49:47
9 935    OLAVO FONTOURA VIEIRA 01:57:59
10 918    AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE 01:58:39 BAZAR COLONIAL
11 937    RODOLFO MOREIRA MENDES 01:59:01 KIKO KAPOTE TEAM
12 924    JEAN YVES CLAUDOT KAUFMANN 02:00:32
13 932    MARCOS ALBERTO MAGNANI 02:06:30
14 921    EDUARDO FERREIRA GOMES 02:08:36
15 925    JEFTE MARTINS WINAND 02:15:15
16 931    MARCO ANTONIO FRNACO 02:17:05
17 938    SERGIO BORGES 02:23:24
18 934    NORTON YOSHIO NAKAYAMA 02:25:17 BIKERSSOLIDARIOS/SUPER BIKES
19 923    HELDER LANDY 02:30:15 VETERANO C SPORT
VETERANO C PRO
1 423    JOSE PAULO GUSMAO 02:51:27 ADRIANA NASCIMENTO
2 424    JOSE R DE ALMEIDA 02:56:39
3 422    FRANCISCO HORTA NETO 02:58:43
4 425    JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA 03:03:35 RAVELLI/LOJASPROBEL.COM.BR
5 419    FERNANDO ARIEL ALVES 03:08:16 PRAGMA / PEDRO BARBAN
6 420    FERNANDO GUENA DE O. LIBERTINI 03:13:28
7 421    FLORISVALDO PINAR MORELLI 03:22:29
8 426    SERGIO SKUPIEN 03:22:40 FAMILY RACING/SCOTT/YAMABIKE/PM INDAIATUBA
VETERANO C SPORT
1 948    GILMAR OLIVEIRA DUARTE 01:26:01 PEDAL LEVE TEAM
2 951    JOSE DIAS NETO 01:30:17
3 945    DONATO JERONIMO MACHADO 01:32:10
4 953    LUDOVICO MELOTTI 01:36:36 BICICLETARIA LUDOVICO / AMERICANA
5 946    EDUARDO MARCONDES DE ALMEIDA 01:40:14
6 956    WALDEMAR PEDRO APLAUSOS 01:41:09 ABC/PM BOTUCATU
7 958    ZENOBIO VIEIRA DE CAMARGO NETO 01:46:13
8 944    DAGOBERTO LOPES DE MORAES 01:48:27 SET LEME - FILIPE MOTORS
9 947    FRANCISCO VIEIRA FILHO 01:48:41 PIEDADE
10 955    PAULO DA SILVEIRA MORAES JUNIOR 01:52:37
11 950    JOHN WILLIAM HENNESSEY 01:59:31
12 761    SERGIO IMANTO SIEBERT 02:13:11 CRISAO BIKERS
13 941    ALVARO CARNEIRO DE SIQUEIRA FILHO 02:16:02
14 942    ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS 02:24:34 NOIS NA FITA A TV
15 943    CARLOS ARIOVALDO FERRACINA 02:54:50
Sistema Pedal Leve de Cronometragem, 01/10/12, 13:04:01